List of guests PAF in 2018

RESERVATIONS 2019

Melanie Matthieu 1/1-3/1 (WUM)
Clémence de Hemptinne 2/1-4/1 (WUM)
Alain Tauch, Paris, 2/1-6/1
Esteban Donoso 2/1-3/1 (WUM)
Nina Lombardo, Paris, 2/1-7/1
Catherine Fatima, Porto, 2/1-8/1 (WUM)
Madhav Agarwal 3/1-5/1
Sophie Peronnet 3/1-6/1
Vincenzo Latronico, 2 pers. 3/1-6/1
Summer, London, 3/1-8/1
Audrey Apers, Brussels, 5/1-10/1
Jan Deboom, Amsterdam, 5/1-10/1
Jassem Hindi, Berlin, 6/1-12/1
Christine De Smedt, Brussels, 8/1-16/1
Geert Belpaeme, Gent, 9/1-15/1
Benjamin Cools, Gent, 9/1-14/1
Anne-Laure Enjolras, Paris, 11/1-13/1
Martin Lacroix, Paris, 13/1-18/1
Richard Gaitet, Paris, 13/1-26/1
KASK, Gent,, 17 pers. 13/1-17/1
Jonathan King, Lausanne, 14/1-27/1
Laurent-David Garnier 14/1-25/1
Patrick Guidot, Paris, 14/1-17/1
Serin Utlu, Maastricht, 14/1-17/1
Suze Milius, Maastricht, 14/1-17/1
Philippe Nothomb, Paris, 16/1-24/1
Jacques Gerbaud, Brussels,, 2 pers. 16/1-18/1
Christine Quoiraud, Soyaux, 17/1-29/1
Benjamin Abitan, Paris, 17/1-24/1
Isabelle et François, Saint-Erme, 17/1-20/1
Moni Hunt 18/1-26/1
Alix de Morant, Montpellier, 18/1-26/1
Marina Pirot, Nantes, 19/1-26/1
Anna Gaïotti, Brussels, 20/1-28/1
Katerina Bakatsaki, Paris, 20/1-28/1
Zeno Graton, Brussels, 21/1-28/1
Arieh worthalter, Brussels, 22/1-28/1
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 23/1-31/1
Vera Broichhagen 25/1-26/1
Seraina De Block, Brussels,, 3 pers. 26/1-30/1
Bruno de Wachter, Brussels, 30/1-6/2
Yes We Camp, Grands Voisins, Paris,, 20 pers. 3/2-5/2
Cornelis van den Berg, Amsterdam, 6/2-10/2
Juliette Avice​, Paris, 7/2-12/2
Loic Hecht, Paris, 8/2-11/2
Philippe Nothomb, Brussels, 9/2-13/2
Vera Broichhagen 9/2-11/2
Sandberg Instituut - SIS / SNDO, Amsterdam,, 27 pers. 10/2-15/2
Charlotte Braun, Paris, 11/2-16/2
Alain Tauch, Paris, 13/2-14/2
Sophie Peronnet, Essey-les-Nancy, 13/2-18/2
Chloé Thomas, Paris, 14/2-23/2
Guillaume Theaudière, Paris, 16/2-18/2
Léa Larrieu, Paris, 16/2-18/2
Vanessa Vaz, Paris, 16/2-18/2
Harm Peter Smilde, Culemborg, 17/2-24/2
Lisa Wisznia, Paris, 18/2-20/2
Elodie Wallace, Paris, 18/2-20/2
Nicolas Pertsov, Paris, 19/2-17/3
Bonno Lange, Amsterdam, 20/2-2/3
Niels Horeman, Amsterdam,, 2 pers. 20/2-2/3
Solène Prunier, Joinville, 21/2-28/2
Tiphaine Cosnier, Paris, 21/2-24/2
Alliocha Madeuf, Paris, 22/2-24/2
Job Roggeveen, Utrecht, 23/2-26/2
Guillaume Theaudière, Paris, 23/2-25/2
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 24/2-13/3
Tomas Janypka, Paris, 24/2-26/2
Margaux Amoros, Paris, 24/2-26/2
Kolja van Zwoll, Amsterdam, 25/2-4/3
Marie Desoubeaux, Paris,, 2 pers. 25/2-1/3
Sylvestre, Paris, 25/2-1/3
Alexander J.E. Bradley, Paris, 25/2-4/3
Colin van Heezik, Amsterdam, 25/2-4/3
Raphaël Vanoli, Amsterdam, 25/2-4/3
Benoit Huet, Paris, 26/2-2/3
Flora Katz, Paris, 27/2-3/3
Anna Czapski, Gent,, 15 pers. 28/2-3/3
Anne Fischler, Paris, 28/2-3/3
Florine Lindner, Koeln, 28/2-5/3
Virginie Durand, Paris, 1/3-11/3
Xavier Mutin, Paris, 3/3-10/3
Richard van Kruysdijk, Eindhoven, 3/3-9/3
Gaspar Claus, Paris, 4/3-8/3
Colin Solal Cardo, Paris, 5/3-8/3
Eric Niubo, Paris, 5/3-10/3
Gaël Giraud, Paris, 6/3-7/3
Laurent-David Garnier, Amsterdam, 6/3-10/3
Rafael Tyszblat, Paris, 7/3-10/3
Arthur Pivert, Paris, 7/3-9/3
Simon Frenay, Paris, 9/3-11/3
Colline Etienne, Brussels, 10/3-17/3
Clément De Boever, Paris, 10/3-15/3
Lisa Verbelen, Amsterdam, 11/3-27/3
Camille-Alban Spreng, Paris,, 3 pers. 15/3-17/3
Max Wallenhorst, Giessen, 16/3-22/3
KASK, school of arts, Gent,, 22 pers. 17/3-23/3
Laura Burns, London, 18/3-24/4 (SM)
Antony Quenet, Paris, 18/3-23/3
Judy Radiloff, Lagunitas, US, 19/3-23/3
Ève Liot, Paris, 19/3-23/3
Steven Alright, Neuchatel, 20/3-25/3
Nina Hollensteiner, Berlin, 20/3-12/4
Vincenzo Latronico, Milano, 20/3-12/4
Aurélie Tyszblat, Paris, 20/3-24/3
Aaron Sherwood, New-York, 20/3-25/3
Kiori Kawai, Osaka, 20/3-25/3
Alexander Krueger, Berlin, 21/3-26/3
Halea Kala, Berlin, 21/3-28/3
Isabelle et François, St Erme, 21/3-24/3
Shelley Etkin, Helsinki, 21/3-25/3
Rafael Tyszblat, Paris, 22/3-24/3
Sarah Jonker, Amsterdam, 24/3-30/3
Colin van Heezik, Amsterdam, 24/3-6/4
Anne-Marieke Samson, Amsterdam, 24/3-6/4
ArtEZ, Master of Theatre Practices, Arnhem,, 11 pers. 24/3-6/4
a.pass, Brussels,, 24 pers. 25/3-31/3
Ronald Bal, Rotterdam, 26/3-1/4
Üüve-Lydia Toompere, Berlin, 26/3-1/4
Wim van der Beek, Rotterdam, 26/3-1/4
Emmelie, Riga, 27/3-30/3
Elena Tyushova, Paris, 27/3-5/4
Provence Magazine, Zurich,, 11 pers. 29/3-31/3
Charlotte Braun, Paris, 1/4-5/4
Laurent-David Garnier, Amsterdam, 2/4-5/4
Rinus Rossewij, Amsterdam, 2/4-18/4 (RW2)
Anna Riley-Shepard, Amsterdam, 2/4-6/4
Michael Bloos, Maastricht, 2/4-6/4
Lowie van Oers, Maastricht, 2/4-6/4
Jérome Benarroch, Paris, 3/4-4/4
Simone Truong, Zurich,, 8 pers. 3/4-13/4
Chiara Vecchiarelli, Paris, 4/4-7/4
Wouter le Duc, Utrecht, 4/4-12/4
Léa Falguère, Brussels,, 4 pers. 4/4-7/4
Dries Van de Velde, Eppegem, 5/4-13/4
Line Pillet, Antwerpen, 5/4-21/4 (SM)
Anne Davidian, Paris, 5/4-7/4
Roos Marijn, Arnhem, 6/4-20/4
Laurent-David Garnier, Amsterdam, 6/4-11/4
Tiphaine Cosnier, Paris, 6/4-9/4
Laura Eva Meuris, Brussels, 7/4-13/4
Claude Violante, Paris, 7/4-8/4
Tomàs Janypka, Pùchov, 8/4-14/4
Margaux Amoros, Paris, 8/4-14/4
Geert Belpaeme, Gent, 8/4-15/4
Daniel Edward Lucas, Paris, 8/4-30/4 (RW2)
Julie Politi, Paris,, 7 pers. 8/4-9/4
Manon Falgoux, Paris, 8/4-17/4
Silke Sarens, Brussels, 8/4-17/4
Yoko Theeuws, Brussels, 8/4-17/4
Nisaar Ulama 9/4-14/4
Nisaar Ulama, Berlin, 9/4-13/4 (RW2)
Alain Tauch, Paris, 10/4-11/4
Sophie Peronnet, Nancy, 10/4-14/4
Sarah Lefebvre, Paris, 12/4-13/4
Sarah Lefebvre 12/4-19/4 (RW2)
Juliette Avice, 2 pers. 12/4-19/4 (RW2)
Hélène Paris, Paris, 13/4-19/4 (RW2)
Louis Morelle, Paris, 13/4-19/4 (RW2)
Isabelle Pauwelyn, Brussels, 13/4-20/4
Sara Dandois, Paris,, 2 pers. 13/4-14/4
Frida Laux 13/4-19/4 (RW2)
Simon Henocq, Paris, 13/4-19/4 (RW2)
Madhav Agarwal 13/4-19/4 (RW2)
Dimitri Van Den Wittenboer 13/4-19/4 (RW2)
Cyrill Rafael Vasilyev 13/4-19/4 (RW2)
Lyor Askénazi 13/4-19/4 (RW2)
Annette Kuipers 13/4-19/4 (RW2)
Joke Menssink 13/4-19/4 (RW2)
Hadar Imitz 13/4-19/4 (RW2)
Eva Nothomb, Brussels, 13/4-19/4 (RW2)
Nicolas Pertsov, Paris, 13/4-19/4 (RW2)
Daniela Bersham 14/4-20/4 (RW2)
Berno Odo Polzer 14/4-20/4 (RW2)
Olympia Boule, Brussels, 14/4-19/4
Sumugan Sivanesan, Epping, 14/4-19/4 (RW2)
Yohan Vallée, Paris, 14/4-16/4
Jeanne Alechinsky, Paris, 14/4-16/4
Diana Bratu, Dijon, 15/4-19/4 (RW2)
Harriet Plewis, 2 pers. 15/4-19/4 (RW2)
Erlend Evensen, Sweden,, 2 pers. 15/4-19/4 (RW2)
Adriano Wilfert Jensen 16/4-19/4 (RW2)
Nicolas Siepen, Berlin, 17/4-29/4 (SM)
Eleanor Ivory Weber, Brussels, 17/4-29/4 (SM)
Stefan Govaart, Brussels, 17/4-29/4 (SM)
Bojana Cvejić, Brussels, 17/4-2/5 (SM)
Kadija de Paula, Rio de Janeiro, 18/4-30/4
Clare Daly, Brussels, 18/4-27/4 (SM)
Séba Hendrickx, Brussels, 18/4-29/4 (SM)
ATW - Institute for Applied Theatre Studies, Giessen,, 13 pers. 19/4-26/4 (SM)
Hadar Imitz, Tel Aviv, 19/4-30/4 (SM)
Adriano Jensen, Koebenhavn, 19/4-30/4 (SM)
Lena Appel, Giessen, 19/4-26/4 (SM)
Sumugan Sivanesan, Epping, 19/4-29/4 (SM)
Nicolas Pertsov, Paris, 19/4-29/4 (SM)
Arild Säll, Stockholm, 19/4-30/4 (SM)
Annie Kate Jones, Tulsa, 19/4-4/5 (SM)
Thomas Rietstra, Amsterdam, 19/4-4/5 (SM)
Mårten Spångberg, Berlin, 20/4-25/4 (SM)
Else Tunemyr, Frankfurt am Main, 20/4-3/5 (SM)
Heekyung Ryu, Amsterdam, 20/4-28/4 (SM)
Michèlle Schimscheimer, Amsterdam, 20/4-27/4 (SM)
Henrik Sørlid, Tromso, 20/4-27/4 (SM)
Maija Liisa Björklund, Tromso, 20/4-27/4 (SM)
Natacha Roussel, Paris,, 2 pers. 20/4-26/4 (SM)
Marie Lüder, London, 20/4-27/4 (SM)
Lennart Schürmann, Berlin, 20/4-24/4 (SM)
Conrad Hamilton, Paris, 20/4-24/4 (SM)
Julie Riis Andersen, Copenhagen, 20/4-28/4 (SM)
catalina insignares, Giessen, 20/4-23/4 (SM)
Hagar Tenenbaum, Brussels, 20/4-29/4 (SM)
Philipp Bergmann, Berlin, 20/4-29/4 (SM)
Christina Kramer, Berlin, 20/4-28/4 (SM)
Camilla Wills, Brussels,, 2 pers. 20/4-21/4 (SM)
Emmilou Roessling, Berlin, 20/4-25/4 (SM)
Robin Vanbesien, Brussels, 20/4-23/4 (SM)
Luca Wyss, Berlin, 20/4-26/4 (SM)
Florent Hobein, Paris, 20/4-24/4 (SM)
Peli Grietzer, Tel Aviv, 20/4-29/4 (SM)
Ian Page, London, 20/4-26/4 (SM)
Luciana Tomie, Milano, 20/4-26/4 (SM)
Mette Hammer Juhl, Stockholm, 20/4-28/4 (SM)
Carlijn van Wijk, Amsterdam, 20/4-26/4 (SM)
Maansi Jain, Berlin, 20/4-29/4 (SM)
Bosse Provoost, Antwerp, 20/4-26/4 (SM)
stan iordanov, Brussels, 20/4-28/4 (SM)
Asta Lynge, London, 20/4-28/4 (SM)
Murat Adash, London, 20/4-29/4 (SM)
Epp Kubu, Tallinn, 20/4-29/4 (SM)
marcus doverud, Stockholm, 20/4-29/4 (SM)
Anders Paulin, Stockholm, 20/4-29/4 (SM)
Marta Krešić, Zagreb, 20/4-29/4 (SM)
Alina Dolgin, London, 20/4-28/4 (SM)
Lenn Cox, Arnhem, 20/4-29/4 (SM)
Anastasia Freygang, Berlin, 20/4-28/4 (SM)
Alexandra Tveit, Skien, 20/4-29/4 (SM)
Thea Reifler, Berlin, 20/4-29/4 (SM)
Laurent Van Lancker, Brussels, 21/4-24/4 (SM)
Cadine Navarro, Paris, 21/4-28/4 (SM)
Pedro Moraes, 3 pers. 21/4-22/4
Christel Conchon, Paris, 21/4-29/4 (SM)
Alejandro Russo, Buenos Aires, 21/4-29/4 (SM)
Jack Cox, Paris, 21/4-23/4 (SM)
Sven Dehens, Brussels, 21/4-28/4 (SM)
Chloe Chignell, Brussels, 21/4-26/4 (SM)
Valeria Farina, Roma, 21/4-28/4 (SM)
Pierre Gautheron, Paris, 22/4-25/4 (SM)
Elisa Salmon, Paris, 22/4-2/5 (SM)
Frida Sandström, Stockholm, 23/4-28/4 (SM)
David Cabecinha, Lisboa, 23/4-29/4 (SM)
Erika Pirl, San Salvador, 23/4-28/4 (SM)
Anna Paterson, London, 23/4-28/4 (SM)
Esta Matkovic, Brussels, 23/4-28/4 (SM)
Erik van de Wijdeven, Maastricht, 24/4-27/4 (SM)
Bartosz Ostrowski, Warsaw, 24/4-28/4 (SM)
Tanya Nedelskaya, Berlin, 25/4-29/4 (SM)
Laura Elko, Paris, 25/4-26/4 (SM)
Robin Vanbesien, Brussels, 25/4-28/4 (SM)
Jack Cox, Paris,, 2 pers. 26/4-1/5
Bonno Lange, Amsterdam, 26/4-5/5
Milovann Yanatchkov, Paris, 26/4-29/4 (SM)
Eoghan Ryan, Dublin, 26/4-30/4 (SM)
Niels Horeman, Amsterdam, 26/4-5/5
Pia Louwerens, Brussels, 27/4-28/4 (SM)
Alicia Bourabaa, Paris, 28/4-8/5
Ciel Werts, Rotterdam, 28/4-5/5
Roberta Stepankova, Brno, 28/4-5/5
Christel Conchon, Paris, 29/4-8/5
Austin Gross, London, 29/4-1/5
Yasmine Tashk, Paris, 29/4-4/5
Harm Peter Smilde, Culemborg, 29/4-6/5
Reiner van Harten, Amsterdam,, 4 pers. 30/4-3/5
Olivier Normand, Paris, 30/4-10/5
Jan Verhoeven, Dieren, 30/4-3/5
Jérome Benarroch, Paris, 1/5-3/5
Denoal Rouaud, Paris, 3/5-6/5
Z, Paris, 3/5-5/5
Natacha Roussel, Paris,, 3 pers. 4/5-5/5
Valentina Desideri, Amsterdam, 4/5-15/5
Tristan Garcia, Lyon, 4/5-11/5
Mathilde Elu, Paris, 5/5-7/5
Perrine Bailleux 5/5-16/5
C. H., Paris, 5/5-25/5
Elie Girard, Paris, 5/5-7/5
Geoffrey Le Guilcher, Paris,, 2 pers. 5/5-9/5
Clément Braive, Paris, 6/5-9/5
Patsy Lassbo, Brussels,, 2 pers. 6/5-12/5
Loïc Hecht, Paris, 7/5-11/5
Guillaume Théaudière, Paris, 8/5-12/5
Matthieu Landweer, Amsterdam, 8/5-11/5
Nicolas Pertsov, Paris, 9/5-15/5
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 9/5-14/5
Michaël Bloos, Maastricht,, 9 pers. 9/5-14/5
Virginie Durand, Paris, 13/5-17/5
Anne-Sophie Menet, Paris, 13/5-17/5
Véronique Bekaert, Ermenonville, 13/5-17/5
Jo, Lisbon, 14/5-24/5
Philippe Beloul, Brussels, 14/5-19/5
Martin Lacroix, Paris, 15/5-23/5
Isabelle et François, St Erme, 16/5-19/5
Eliane Zwart, Amsterdam,, 2 pers. 17/5-20/5
Laurence Michel, Paris, 18/5-20/5
Elsa Aloisio, Paris, 18/5-20/5
CJ Carr, London, 19/5-21/5
Ana Berkenhoff, London, 19/5-21/5
Judith de Joode, Niel, 20/5-25/5
Mathilde Élu, Paris, 21/5-24/5
Guy Weress, London, 21/5-10/6
Chloé Thomas, Paris, 22/5-23/6
Margarita Jimeno, New-York City, 23/5-5/6
Nina Vallon, Brussels,, 2 pers. 25/5-28/5
Marie Desoubeaux, Paris, 25/5-31/5
Wytske de Man, Amsterdam, 26/5-1/6
Geoffrey Le Guilcher, Paris, 26/5-29/5
Anne-Marieke Samson, Amsterdam, 26/5-7/6
Mary Mussman, Berkeley, 26/5-26/6
Rim Laredj, Paris, 27/5-29/5
Gerald Kurdian, Brussels, 27/5-31/5
Zeno Graton, Brussels, 27/5-2/6
Laure Ferraris, Paris, 29/5-1/6
Margot Simonney, Paris, 29/5-1/6
Marion Uguen, Nantes, 29/5-5/6
Margaux Amoros, Paris,, 10 pers. 29/5-2/6
Corentin Bourdeaux, Paris, 29/5-2/6
Flora Katz, Paris, 29/5-3/6
Yasmine Tashk, collective KSAT,, 3 pers. 29/5-2/6
Thijs Prein, Amsterdam, 30/5-4/6
Eric Nubio, Paris, 30/5-2/6
Camille Perez, Paris, 30/5-2/6
Sander Kok, Amsterdam, 31/5-21/6
Bette Dam, Amsterdam, 1/6-7/6
Kolja van Zwoll, Amsterdam, 1/6-8/6
Sarah Jonker, Amsterdam, 1/6-8/6
Giovanni Bucchieri, Stockholm,, 2 pers. 1/6-10/6
Harm Peter Smilde, Culemborg, 1/6-8/6
Jo, Amsterdam, 2/6-7/6
Eric Niubo, Paris, 3/6-5/6
Sufjan Valero, Paris, 5/6-17/6
Camila Marambio, Papudo, Chile, 5/6-14/6
Ida Mirow, Stockholm, 5/6-12/6
Lily Erlinger, Berlin, 6/6-12/6
Tamara Browne, New-York City, 6/6-9/7
Tinka Fürst, Berlin, 6/6-12/6
Britta Schoening, Berlin, 6/6-15/6
Rosamunde Bordo, Vancouver, 6/6-21/6
Anna Jansen, Berlin, 7/6-12/6
Garça Lazza groupe, Paris,, 7 pers. 7/6-8/6
Colin van Heezik, Amsterdam, 8/6-15/6
Hattie Warboys, London, 8/6-13/6
Robin Amanda, London, 8/6-13/6
David Ertel, Los Angeles, 8/6-12/6
Leah Pires, Brooklyn, 8/6-12/6
Shira Horesh, Tel Aviv, 9/6-21/6
Martin Lacroix, Paris, 9/6-16/6
Guy Weress, London, 10/6-16/6
Caitlin Fisher, Berlin, 10/6-13/6
Mathilde Élu, Paris, 10/6-13/6
Judith de Joode, Amsterdam, 10/6-18/6
Berno Odo Polzer, Brussels, 10/6-16/6
Daniela Bershan, Brussels, 10/6-16/6
Rinus Rossewij, Amsterdam, 10/6-21/6
Sammi Landweer, Amsterdam, 11/6-13/6
Lia Rodrigues, Rio de Janeiro, 11/6-13/6
Gabrielle Deydier, Paris,, 3 pers. 12/6-13/6
Olivier Surel, Paris, 12/6-19/6
Nick Klaessens, Amsterdam, 12/6-21/6
Wiebe Gotink, choir, Amsterdam,, 20 pers. 13/6-16/6
Transmissions, Paris,, 4 pers. 14/6-16/6
Christian Töpfner, Brussels, 14/6-25/6
Bastien Mignot, Lyon, 15/6-19/6
Deborah Birch, Brussels, 15/6-26/6
Anderson Feliciano, Belo Horizonte, 15/6-21/6
Soraya Martins, Belo Horizonte, 15/6-21/6
Luciana Tomie, São Paulo, 15/6-19/6
Céline Cartillier, Berlin, 15/6-19/6
Alix Boillot, Paris, 15/6-17/6
Charlie Usher, Brussels, 16/6-21/6
Alma Charry, Paris, 17/6-20/6
Charles van de Vyver, Paris, 18/6-21/6
Marie Rebecchi, Paris, 18/6-23/6
Gautier Anselin, Paris, 20/6-23/6
Johann Zarca, Paris, 20/6-23/6
Geoffrey Le Guilcher, Paris, 20/6-23/6
Rim Laredj, Paris, 21/6-23/6
Adriano Jensen, Copenhagen, 21/6-25/6
Mayanna von Ledebur, Paris, 21/6-28/6
C. H., Paris, 21/6-24/6
Gabrielle Deydier, Paris, 21/6-23/6
Valentina Desideri, Amsterdam, 21/6-14/8 (E&O)
Guillaume Théaudière, Paris, 21/6-25/6
Ashoka, Paris,, 28 pers. 21/6-22/6
Aurélie Hartmann, Paris, 23/6-28/6
Ed Clive-Ponsonby-Fane, Bidston Observatory, 23/6-29/6
Hugo Drillski, Paris,, 2 pers. 24/6-29/6
Cyril Marques, Pais, 24/6-10/7
Arnaud Idelon, Paris, 25/6-9/7
Loic Hecht, Paris, 27/6-1/7
Louis Morelle, Paris,, 2 pers. 27/6-1/7
Tara Lasrado, Zurich, 28/6-1/7
Sepake Angiama, Kassel, 28/6-2/7
reading group, 7 pers. 28/6-1/7
Guillaume Ollendorff, Berlin, 28/6-3/7
Thomas Badinot, Paris, 28/6-1/7
Pierre-Jean Renaudie, 2 pers. 28/6-1/7
Yann Joussein, Paris, 28/6-10/7
Liam Kavanagh, Paris, 29/6-6/7
Yaniya Lee, Toronto, 29/6-3/7
Solène Prunier, Paris, 29/6-5/7
Lou Barnell, London, 1/7-13/7 (E&O)
Elena Rose Light, New-York, 1/7-23/7 (E&O)
Anna Lublina, New-York, 1/7-23/7 (E&O)
Mathieu d'Alexis, Dijon, 2/7-8/7
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Dijon, 2/7-8/7
Micha Nick, Paris, 2/7-6/7
Nicolas Souchal, Paris, 2/7-6/7
Simon Henocq, Paris, 2/7-6/7
Phoebe Berglund, New-York City, 2/7-9/7 (E&O)
Ding Ding Dong, 10 pers. 3/7-8/7
Helen Wicks, Berlin, 3/7-8/7
Robert Ochshorn, Berlin, 3/7-8/7
Luca Ventimiglia, Paris, 3/7-10/7
Olivia Scemama, Paris, 3/7-10/7
Romain Allard, Paris, 4/7-5/7
Ding Ding Dong, 8 pers. 5/7-10/7
Meg Schneider, Los Angeles, 5/7-10/7
Thibault Quettier, Paris, 5/7-7/7
Yohann Turbet Delof, Paris, 5/7-7/7
Natalia del Bosque, Bogota, 6/7-21/7 (E&O)
Ana Lucia Romero Sanchez 6/7-21/7
Jorge Guevara, Brussels, 6/7-14/7
Daniela Bershan, Brussels, 6/7-22/7 (E&O)
Mary Mussman, Berkeley, 6/7-30/7 (E&O)
Red Vaughan Tremmel, New Orleans, 7/7-22/7 (E&O)
Clara Lopez Menendez, LA, 7/7-21/7 (E&O)
Sigmar Zacharias, Berlin,, 2 pers. 8/7-21/7 (E&O)
Catalina Insignares, Giessen, 8/7-8/8 (E&O)
Robin Foster, London, 8/7-11/7
Kirstine Mose, Copenhagen,, 5 pers. 8/7-9/7
Alexandra Napier, Toronto, 8/7-18/7 (E&O)
Annick Kleizen, Amsterdam, 9/7-7/8 (E&O)
Karla Ekatherine Canseco, LA, 9/7-21/7 (E&O)
Giovanni del re 10/7-24/7
Anders Jacobson 10/7-21/7 (E&O)
Sabrina Seifried, Hamburg, 10/7-15/7 (E&O)
Kathleen Campone, Oslo, 10/7-20/7 (E&O)
Francesca Lally, Los Angeles, 10/7-21/7 (E&O)
Cat Jones, Sidney, 10/7-21/7 (E&O)
Sepideh Ardalani, Massia, 10/7-22/7 (E&O)
Igor Dobkin, Berlin, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Janine Iten, Berlin, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Benjamin Woodard, Berlin, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Emery Kendrick 11/7-21/7
Antoine Carle, Berlin, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Tatiana Ilichenko, Berlin, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Melanie Matthieu 11/7-18/7
Amy Pennington, Berlin, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Egle Budvytyte 11/7-21/7
Charlotte Coosemans, Zurich, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Zoé Poluch, Stockholm,, 2 pers. 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Virga Januskeviciute, Vilnius, 11/7-22/7 (E&O)
Tessa Theisen, Giessen,, 2 pers. 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Jo Koppe, Berlin, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Marija Olsauskaite, Vilnius, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Ezra Fieremans, Gent, 11/7-22/7 (E&O)
Blanca Ulloa 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Michelle Krymer, Buenos Aires, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Judith Lavagna, Berlin, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Billy AB, Berlin, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Sindri Rudunne, Malmo, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Am Ertl, Malmo, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Tanya Lippmann, Berlin, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Elena Radice, Milan, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Ruby Read, Auckland, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Lindsay Parkhowell, Berlin, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Corin Ward, London, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Justin Cabrillos 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Claudia Pages Rabal, Bareclona, 11/7-22/7 (E&O)
Sara Leghissa, Milan, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Nicolas Pertsov, Paris, 11/7-31/8 (E&O)
Niels Niessen, Amsterdam, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Loup, Paris, 11/7-20/7 (E&O)
Ben Landau, Melbourne, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Lily Goldberg, Los Angeles, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Deborah Birch, Brussels, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Louise Trueheart, Berlin, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Blue, Stockholm, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Sheena McGrandles, Berlin, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Ester Martin Bergsmark, Stockholm, 11/7-20/7 (E&O)
Max Wallenhorst, Berlin, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Sara Kaaman, Berlin, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Hannah Ruoff, Berlin, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Antonia Rohwetter, Berlin, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Giulia Tognon, Paris, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Vanessa Ohlraun, Berlin, 11/7-21/7 (E&O)
Berno Odo Polzer 12/7-21/7
Julija Steponaityte, Vilnius, 12/7-21/7 (E&O)
Matti Aikio 12/7-21/7 (E&O)
Catherine Ellis, sharing w Ruby (singles), 12/7-21/7 (E&O)
Thomas Ryckewaert, Antwerp, 12/7-21/7 (E&O)
Marijn Ottenhof, Amsterdam, 12/7-21/7 (E&O)
Luca Fontanetta, Milan, 13/7-21/7 (E&O)
Kit Eginton, St. Petersburg, 13/7-10/8 (E&O)
Anna Zett, Berlin, 13/7-21/7 (E&O)
Nicolas Siepen, Berlin, 13/7-21/7 (E&O)
Persis Bekkering, Amsterdam, 13/7-21/7 (E&O)
Norbert Pape, Berlin, 13/7-17/7 (E&O)
Celeste Stein, Glasgow, 13/7-20/7 (E&O)
Thelma Bonavita, Sao Paulo, 13/7-21/7 (E&O)
Rahel Barra, Madrid, 13/7-21/7 (E&O)
Roni Katz, Berlin, 14/7-21/7 (E&O)
Ainhoa Hernández, Madrid, 14/7-22/7 (E&O)
Andrea Rodrigo Rivero, Madrid, 14/7-22/7 (E&O)
Chiara Giovanardo, LA, 14/7-19/7 (E&O)
Simon(e) van Saarloos, Amsterdam, 14/7-21/7 (E&O)
Marion Storm, NY, 14/7-19/7 (E&O)
Stefan Govaart, Brussels, 14/7-2/8 (E&O)
Stephen Graves, Amsterdam, 14/7-29/7 (E&O)
Naomi O’Connor 15/7-22/7 (E&O)
Nina Gribat 17/7-20/7
Alice Senescall 17/7-21/7
Alice Senescall 18/7-20/7 (E&O)
Larisa Crunteanu 21/7-29/7
Tessa Zettel, Sydney, 22/7-22/8 (E&O)
a.pass, Brussels,, 18 pers. 22/7-28/7
Sumugan Sivanesan, Berlin, 22/7-28/7
Kim Miller, NewYork, 22/7-26/7
Norbert Pape 23/7-28/8
Global Condition, GC, Vancouver,, 45 pers. 23/7-27/7
UO Masina - vat 61157646640, 3 pers. 24/7-3/8 (SS)
Ana Letunić, Zagreb, 24/7-3/8 (SS)
Nataša Antulov, Rijeka, 24/7-3/8
Tamara Antonijević, Belgrade, 24/7-4/8 (SS)
Amy Pennington, Berlin, 25/7-5/8 (SS)
Ana Dupas, Sao Paulo, 27/7-2/8 (E&O)
Arjuna Neuman, Berlin, 27/7-1/8
kat brault, Los Angeles,, 2 pers. 27/7-5/8
Phuong Nguyen, Toronto, 27/7-4/8 (SS)
Tara Bigdeli 28/7-2/8
Guillaume Theaudiere, Paris, 28/7-6/8 (SS)
Christopher Lura, Paris, 28/7-4/8
Arely Amaut, Oslo, 28/7-11/8 (SS)
Louise Trueheart, Berlin, 28/7-3/8 (SS)
Stefano Harney 29/7-2/8
Fernando García Dori 29/7-3/8
Deva Schubert, Berlin, 29/7-31/7
Anne Charlotte Bisoux, Brussels, 29/7-31/7 (SS)
Ina Sandbacka 29/7-5/8 (SS)
Else Tunemyr 29/7-3/8 (SS)
Cory Tamler 29/7-4/8 (SS)
Denis Rodriguez, Porto Alegre,, 2 pers. 29/7-3/8 (SS)
Jennifer Lacey, Paris, 29/7-3/8 (SS)
Corazon del sol, LA, 29/7-5/8 (SS)
Nik Timková, Prague, 29/7-3/8 (SS)
Kobe Matthys, Brussels, 29/7-3/8 (SS)
Liliane Leroux, Rio de Janeiro, 29/7-3/8 (SS)
Tanja Sljivar, Belgrade, 29/7-2/8 (SS)
Ramaya Tegegne, Geneva, 29/7-4/8 (SS)
Tatiana Rihs, Geneva, 29/7-4/8 (SS)
Vivian Ziherl, Amsterdam, 29/7-3/8 (SS)
Camila Marambio, Papudo, Chile, 29/7-4/8 (SS)
Zuzana Zabkova, Kosice, 30/7-4/8 (SS)
Elise Pape 31/7-3/8
Sebastiaan Boersma 1/8-9/8
roberto mozzachiodi, 2 pers. 2/8-9/8
Tara Bigdeli 2/8-6/8
Sandra Kazlauskaite, London,, 4 pers. 2/8-9/8
Alexander Steenhorst, Amsterdam, 3/8-24/8
Frida Laux, Giessen, 3/8-19/8 (SS)
Alicia Jeannin, France, 3/8-9/8
Johanneke Heijting, Amsterdam, 4/8-20/8
Michèlle Schimscheimer 4/8-2/9
Lyor Askenazi, Paris, 4/8-31/8
Jenny Ames, Berlin, 4/8-23/8
Jorge Guevara 4/8-13/8
Gabriel Lester, Amsterdam, 4/8-7/8
Nicolas Siepen 4/8-6/8
Thelma Bonavita 4/8-6/8
Camila Marambio 4/8-11/8
Mira Mattar, London, 4/8-11/8
A K Mimi Allin 4/8-4/9
Virginie Durand, Paris, 4/8-10/8
Tom Oliver Jacobson, Malmo, 4/8-21/8
Carlijn van Wijk, Amsterdam, 4/8-7/8
Jasper Vaillant, Utrecht, 4/8-10/8
Cecilia Granara, Paris, 4/8-8/8
Tanya Nedelskaya, Berlin, 4/8-8/8
Ina Sandbacka 5/8-7/9
Amy Pennigton 5/8-7/8
Guy Weress, London, 5/8-13/8
Bartosz Ostrowski, Paris, 5/8-17/8
Aodhan Madden, London, 5/8-8/8
Jimmy Nuttall, Sydney, 5/8-16/8
Marion Uguen, Nantes, 5/8-18/8
Edna Bonhomme, Berlin, 5/8-27/8
Colin McSwiggen, Paris, 5/8-8/8
David Backovsky, Amsterdam, 5/8-10/8
Shira Wolfe, Amsterdam, 5/8-10/8
Alma Livne, Jerusalem,, 2 pers. 5/8-13/8
Erica Scourti, London, 5/8-10/8
Holly Pester, Essex, 5/8-10/8
Keren Rosenberg, Amsterdam, 6/8-17/8
Natalie Allen, Melbourne, 6/8-17/8
Gabriel Catren, Paris, 7/8-31/8
Simon Marino, Paris, 7/8-7/9
Jahandar Hamidieh, Los Angeles, 7/8-7/9
Franz Bazin, Reims, 7/8-30/8
Laurent Prost, Paris, 7/8-16/8
Jonathan King 7/8-13/8
Kenza Sand, Paris, 7/8-10/8
Liam Kavanagh, Paris, 7/8-11/8
Diana Bratu, Dijon, 7/8-15/8
Dafna Dudovich, Tel-Aviv, 7/8-17/8
Marina Pirot, Rezé, 8/8-17/8
Mélanie Patris, Paris, 8/8-20/8
Niels Niessen, Utrecht, 8/8-24/8
Eléonore Pape, Berlin, 8/8-16/8
Dominique Leroy, Rezé, 8/8-17/8
Sarah Chouraqui, Paris, 9/8-21/8
Omri Livne 9/8-13/8
Kit Edington 10/8-23/8
Naomi Nordine, Paris, 10/8-12/8
Morgan Jones, Melbourne, 10/8-2/9
Kady Mansour, London, 10/8-14/8
Ada Egg Koskiluoma, London, 10/8-31/8
Laure Monrozier, London, 10/8-30/8
Hugues Barra, Paris, 11/8-15/8
emilia kurylowicz 11/8-15/8
Niels Horeman, Amsterdam, 11/8-24/8
Dan Mussett, Antwerp, 11/8-18/8
Lietje Bauwens, Brussels, 12/8-15/8
Berend Bonsema, Amsterdam, 12/8-13/8
Kyra Kaisla, Vancouver,, 2 pers. 12/8-16/8
Wouter De Raev, Brussels, 12/8-15/8
Alexandre Wajnberg, Brussels, 12/8-13/8
Per piak Kruger 12/8-19/8
Kai Eng, Singapore, 12/8-19/8
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Dijon, 12/8-19/8
walter Hus, Brussels, 13/8-22/8
Rocio Berenguer 13/8-16/8
Joannes Vandermeulen 13/8-22/8
Astrid Maertens 13/8-15/8
Naomi Nordine 14/8-23/8
Donatas Bielunskis 14/8-20/8
Madhav Agarwal, Rotterdam, 14/8-20/8
Flavie Torsiello, Paris, 15/8-25/8
Jessa Mockridge, London, 15/8-22/8
Jimmy Nuttal 16/8-31/8
Margot Simonney, Paris, 16/8-25/8
Flavien Ramel, Paris, 16/8-20/8
Anne Davidian, Paris, 16/8-19/8
Harry Stopes 16/8-19/8
Cornelis van den Berg 16/8-18/8
Jordan Skinner 16/8-17/8
Gaëtan Bros, Paris, 16/8-23/8
Sophie Rocher, Paris, 17/8-24/8
Caroline Fournier, Brussels, 17/8-20/8
Freddie Mason 18/8-26/8
Anne Dolores 18/8-20/8
Alexandre Wajnberg, Brussels, 18/8-20/8
Frida Laux 19/8-8/9
katrien reist, Brussels, 19/8-23/8
lieke dijkstra 19/8-20/8
Laure-Anne, Paris, 19/8-26/8
Keri Stephanie 19/8-20/8
sophie Kosmerelli 19/8-20/8
Eric Niubo, Paris, 19/8-28/8
Madhav 20/8-24/8
Jonathan Lahr 20/8-24/8
Therese Westin, London,, 2 pers. 20/8-25/8
Lieke Dikstra, 3 pers. 20/8-21/8
Louis Morelle, Paris,, 2 pers. 20/8-26/8
Anna Gaïotti, Paris, 20/8-23/8
Laurent Prost 21/8-31/8
Marina Pirot 21/8-31/8
Marielle Chabal 21/8-23/8
Arnaud Lapret 21/8-25/8
Clémence Agnez 21/8-22/8
Christophe Tison, Paris, 21/8-25/8
Elodie Rougeaux 22/8-27/8
Lisa Maartens 22/8-25/8
Bryana Fritz, Brussels, 22/8-27/8
Tessa Zettel 22/8-31/8
Henry Andersen, Brussels, 22/8-27/8
Rivca Rubin, Manchester, 22/8-27/8
Maurice Carlin, Manchester, 22/8-27/8
Kit Edington 23/8-28/8
Aymeric Hainaux, Paris, 23/8-27/8
Kate Fletcher+1, Paris,, 2 pers. 23/8-27/8
Clément de bover 23/8-1/9
Alika Bourdon 23/8-30/8
Thibaut de Raymond Cahuzac 23/8-25/8
Fabien Dymny 23/8-31/8
Sigolene Valax 23/8-28/8
Perrine Bailleux 23/8-26/8
Laure Ferraris, Paris, 23/8-28/8
Matt Martin Hare, London, 24/8-8/9 (MM)
Thibaut de Raymond Cahuzac 25/8-31/8
Pieter Perquin, Amsterdam, 25/8-31/8
Therese Westin 25/8-27/8
Georgia Robenstone 25/8-31/8
Oscar Smit, Utrecht, 25/8-29/8
Cécile Stromboni, Paris, 25/8-28/8
Christian Töpfner, Brussels, 26/8-8/9 (MM)
Nisaar Ulama, Munich, 26/8-31/8 (MM)
Walter Hus, Brussels, 27/8-6/9
jurrit de bode 27/8-3/9
Jassem Hindi 28/8-8/9 (MM)
William Barton 29/8-31/8
Cornelis van den Berg, Amsterdam,, 2 pers. 29/8-31/8
Anne-Mette Schultz, Copenhagen, 30/8-7/9 (MM)
Gabriel Catren, Paris, 31/8-10/9 (MM)
Nissar Ulama 31/8-8/9
Matt Earnshaw, Harpendon, 31/8-8/9 (MM)
Julian Rohrhuber, Koeln, 31/8-9/9 (MM)
Dhruva Divate, Tübingen, 31/8-8/9 (MM)
Michal Schorsch, New-York, 31/8-5/9 (MM)
Jonathan Lorand, Zurich, 31/8-8/9 (MM)
Lennart Melzer 31/8-9/9 (MM)
Kari Robertson, London, 31/8-8/9 (MM)
Peli Grietzer, London, 31/8-8/9 (MM)
Laure de Selys, Brussels, 31/8-7/9 (MM)
Fiona James, Liverpool, 31/8-7/9 (MM)
Armin Schneider, Berlin, 31/8-8/9 (MM)
Katherine MacBride, Rotterdam, 31/8-8/9 (MM)
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 31/8-8/9 (MM)
Laurent Prost 31/8-2/9 (MM)
Philipp Staab 31/8-8/9 (MM)
Maarten Van den Bussche 31/8-9/9 (MM)
Corazon del Sol 31/8-8/9 (MM)
Valentina Desideri 31/8-8/9 (MM)
Nicole Morel 31/8-4/9 (MM)
Jean-Michel Lacrosse 31/8-8/9 (MM)
Jorge Guevara 31/8-8/9 (MM)
Juliane Blum 31/8-9/9 (MM)
Constanza Bizraelli, Roma, 31/8-8/9 (MM)
Jack Cox, Paris, 31/8-7/9 (MM)
Oona Libens, Brussels, 31/8-7/9 (MM)
Alexander Wilson, Berlin, 1/9-8/9 (MM)
Emily Roff, Berlin, 1/9-7/9 (MM)
Nina de Vroome, Brussels, 1/9-7/9 (MM)
Arjuna Neuman, Berlin, 3/9-7/9
Open Source Publishing, Brussels,, 7 pers. 3/9-5/9
Aurelia Le Huche, Stockholm, 3/9-8/9
Mimi Allin 4/9-13/9
Transmission, Paris,, 21 pers. 6/9-8/9
Louis Parker, Chicago, 7/9-7/10
Jana Antonissen, Brussels, 7/9-16/9
Loes Faber, Amsterdam, 7/9-15/9
Nicolas Pertsov, Saint-Erme, 8/9-11/10
Thijs Prein, Amsterdam,, 2 pers. 8/9-11/9
Peli Grietzer, Berlin, 8/9-28/9
Sophia Laurie, Berlin, 8/9-28/9
Luke Boyle, Auckland, 8/9-28/9
Armin Schneider, Berlin, 8/9-15/9
Niels Horeman 12/9-19/9
Jeroen van Venrooij 12/9-15/9
Kleinkoor, Amsterdam,, 17 pers. 12/9-15/9
Michael Bloos, Amsterdam, 13/9-23/9
Eva Meijering, Amsterdam, 13/9-23/9
Jonathan Landais, Paris, 14/9-18/9
Gabriel Gauthier, Paris,, 2 pers. 14/9-16/9
Jana Krueger, Berlin, 16/9-22/9
Vera Otte, Utrecht, 16/9-19/9
Byrthe Lemmens, Brussels, 17/9-22/9
Valentin Gendrot, Paris, 17/9-28/9
Daan F. Oostveen, Amsterdam, 18/9-22/9
Marcelle Bruce, K( )SA,, 6 pers. 18/9-19/9
Isabelle et François, St Erme, 19/9-22/9
Virginie Durand, Paris, 19/9-22/9
Maryam Kamal Hedayat, Brussels, 19/9-24/9
Melissa Romani 20/9-22/9
Germaine van der Sanden, Amsterdam, 20/9-13/10
Stéphanie Lacombe, Paris, 20/9-26/9
Anne-Marieke Samson, Amsterdam, 21/9-6/10
Scott Kendall, Auckland, 21/9-27/9
Special Circumstances research group 21/9-28/9
Andrea Shepard 21/9-29/9
Meredith Patterson 21/9-29/9
Matt Earnshaw 21/9-28/9
Peter Wolfendale 21/9-28/9
Soili Huhtakallio, Helsinki,, 5 pers. 22/9-5/10
Yoko Theeuws, Brussels, 22/9-28/9
Neha Chriss, Berkeley,, 2 pers. 23/9-28/9
Jackie S, New-York, 23/9-28/9
Lucca Fraser, Halifax, 23/9-28/9
Hélène Paris, Paris, 23/9-25/9
Matt Martin Hare, London, 23/9-30/9
Louis Morelle, Paris, 23/9-25/9
Lisa Kaufman, Pittsburgh, 23/9-28/9
Christel Conchon, Paris,, 2 pers. 24/9-28/9
Philippe Beloul, Brussels, 24/9-30/9
Bryan Campbell, Paris, 24/9-28/9
Sarah Lefèvre, Paris, 25/9-27/9
Charlie Dupiot, Paris, 26/9-27/9
Adriano Jensen, Berlin, 27/9-29/9
Andrea Zavala Folache, Amsterdam, 27/9-29/9
Nicole Zubia, Los Angeles, 28/9-12/10
Valentin Gendrot, Rennes, 28/9-5/10
Paul van Vliet, Amsterdam, 28/9-30/9
Bonno Lange, Amsterdam, 28/9-6/10
Sarah Jonker, Amsterdam, 28/9-6/10
Vanessa Vaz, Paris, 28/9-30/9
Guillaume Theaudière, Paris, 28/9-30/9
Laura Strack, Rösrath, 28/9-1/10
Vanessa Vudo, Paris, 29/9-1/10
Thomas Huet, Paris, 29/9-2/10
Johann Zarca, Paris, 29/9-2/10
Geoffrey Le Guilcher, Paris, 29/9-2/10
Eléonore Vanoli, Berlin, 29/9-6/10
Tavy Gibson, London, 30/9-5/10
Carolina Saquel, Paris, 30/9-6/10
Oli Surel, Berlin, 1/10-17/10
Nisaar Ulama, Cologne, 1/10-9/10
The Academy in between: On Dissolving, 15 pers. 2/10-9/10
Loïc Hecht, Paris, 3/10-6/10
Vincent Vandoele 5/10-9/10
Cole Dudley, Santa Cruz, 6/10-28/10
Lieke Dijkstra, Utrecht, 6/10-16/10
Jahandar Hamidieh, Santa Cruz, 6/10-25/10
Louis Parker, New-York, 7/10-7/11
Jan Thomsen, Berlin, 7/10-11/10
T Thomason, Toronto, 7/10-28/10
Christian Töpfner, Brussels, 7/10-13/10
Eavy Barbieux, Santa Barbara, 8/10-14/10
Nicolas Siepen, Berlin, 8/10-14/10
Rhiannon Collett, Toronto, 8/10-28/10
Marcus Doverud, Stockholm, 8/10-17/10
Lietje Bauwens, Brussels,, 3 pers. 9/10-11/10
Vanessa Vudo, Paris, 10/10-15/10
Rebecca Norton, Louisville, KY, 10/10-15/10
Stephen Thomas, Toronto, 11/10-13/11
Laura Konti, London, 11/10-15/10
Philippe Beloul, Brussels, 11/10-16/10
Natasha Tabibian, Paris, 11/10-14/10
Julie Botet, Paris, 11/10-14/10
Forbon N'Zakimuena, Paris, 11/10-14/10
Peter Tommila, London, 11/10-15/10
Marion Uguen, Nantes, 11/10-19/10
Diego Higueras, Brussels,, 2 pers. 13/10-18/10
Zoe Scoglio, Amsterdam,, 2 pers. 13/10-16/10
Anna Muchin, Brussels, 13/10-20/10
Eavy Barbieux 14/10-16/10
Frida Laux, Giessen, 14/10-22/10
Gabriel Catren, Paris, 14/10-22/10
Marion Charreyre, Lyon, 19/10-23/10
Thomas Rietstra, Amsterdam, 19/10-28/10
Jennifer Peysson, Lyon, 19/10-23/10
Léon Biezeman, Amsterdam, 19/10-26/10
Ahmed Ayed, Bruxelles, 20/10-22/10
Marion Blondeau, Nantes, 20/10-22/10
Margaux Amoros, Paris, 21/10-24/10
Daniel Edward Lucas, Paris, 21/10-24/10
Ilke Paddenburg, Amsterdam, 21/10-25/10
Tim Teunissen, Leiden, 21/10-25/10
Alice Lefilleul, Paris, 22/10-24/10
Sara Fleury, Paris, 22/10-24/10
Sophie Peronnet, Nancy, 23/10-28/10
Hicham Rami, Paris, 23/10-28/10
Amy Huntington, Paris, 23/10-27/10
Deborah Birch, Brussels, 24/10-27/10
Daniela Bershan, Brussels, 24/10-27/10
Vanessa Vudo, Paris, 25/10-2/11
Mattias Cré, Antwerp, 25/10-1/11
Iga Vandenhove, Paris, 25/10-27/10
Noémie Fargier, Paris, 25/10-27/10
High Fidelity, London,, 6 pers. 25/10-27/10
Felix Riemann, London, 27/10-2/11 (THX)
Solène Charrasse, Paris, 27/10-1/11
Pierre Gautheron, Paris, 27/10-1/11
Alice de Dehn, Paris, 29/10-2/11
Cyril Le Roy, Paris, 29/10-2/11
Camille Bloomfield, London, 29/10-2/11
Océane Ragoucy, Paris, 31/10-5/11
Corine Le Carrer, Paris, 31/10-3/11
Marnie Sager, Portland, 31/10-3/11
Louis Breton, Paris, 31/10-3/11
Marie Kock, Paris, 31/10-2/11
Florian Targa, Paris, 31/10-3/11
Séba Hendrickx, Brussels, 31/10-3/11
Zineb Soulaimani, Paris, 31/10-3/11
THX, 28 pers. 31/10-4/11
T G 1/11-15/11
Conrad Hamilton, Paris,, 2 pers. 1/11-2/11
Margarita Jimeno, New-York, 3/11-9/11
Wouter le Duc, Utrecht, 3/11-12/11
DAS Theatre, Amsterdam,, 7 pers. 4/11-15/11
Hanna Tungland, Oslo, 4/11-4/12
Mikkeline Daa Natorp, Copenhagen, 5/11-23/11
Anat Oz, Tel-Aviv, 6/11-16/11
Isabelle et François, St Erme, 7/11-10/11
Eric Niubo, Paris, 8/11-11/11
Jo. 9/11-2/12
Colin van Heezik, Amsterdam, 9/11-13/11
Stéphanie Lacombe, Paris, 9/11-13/11
Gabrielle Deydier, Paris, 10/11-13/11
Paul Murray, London, 10/11-15/11
Itonje Søimer Guttormsen, Oslo, 11/11-22/11
Theo Radford, Philadelphia, 11/11-15/11
Stephen Thomas, Toronto, 13/11-15/12
Daniel Edward Lucas, Paris, 13/11-4/12
Olivier Normand, Paris, 14/11-17/11
Marlène Serour, Paris, 17/11-24/11
Daan F. Oostveen, Amsterdam, 18/11-19/11
Emmnanuel Vilsbol, Paris, 18/11-20/11
Philippe Beloul, Brussels, 19/11-24/11
Silvana Mammone, Bonn, 19/11-30/11
Charlotte Pauwelyn, Berlin, 20/11-26/11
Emmanuel Vilsbol, Paris, 21/11-28/11
Daniela Bershan, Brussels, 21/11-26/11
Christine Quoiraud, Paris, 22/11-29/11
Shell Turner, London, 23/11-27/11
Naomi O'Connor, Bristol, 23/11-5/12
Wouter Decorte, Gent, 23/11-25/11
Bert Serneels, Antwerp, 23/11-25/11
Alix de Morant, Montpellier, 24/11-29/11
a.pass, Brussels,, 23 pers. 25/11-1/12
Diana Bratu, Dijon, 25/11-16/12
Brice Andlauer, Paris, 25/11-30/11
Moni Hunt, Guemene sur scorff, 25/11-29/11
Marina Pirot, Rezé, 25/11-29/11
Moritz Götzen, Bonn, 25/11-30/11
Roemer van der Steeg, Amsterdam, 26/11-29/11
Daniela Bershan, Brussels, 27/11-4/12
Hugues Barra, Chambolle-Musigny, 28/11-10/12
Mathieu d'Alexis, Dijon, 28/11-2/12
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Dijon, 28/11-2/12
Vanessa Vudo, Paris, 28/11-1/12
Virginie Durand, Paris, 28/11-1/12
katerina bakatsaki, Amsterdam, 29/11-4/12
Guy Weress, London, 29/11-3/12
Astrid Mertens, 3 pers. 29/11-1/12
Thomas, Antwerp, 30/11-2/12
Sibran Sampers, Ghent, 30/11-2/12
Corentin Bourdeaux, Paris, 30/11-8/12
Deborah Birch, Brussels, 1/12-6/12
Aude Lachaise, Paris, 1/12-3/12
Valentin Noujaïm, Paris, 1/12-6/12
Sabrina Seifried, Hamburg, 1/12-4/12
Sara Leghissa, Milano, 2/12-5/12
Keira Greene 2/12-5/12
Susanne Mayer 2/12-5/12
Julie Kurris, London, 2/12-7/12
k., Berlin, 3/12-3/1 (WUM)
Aude Lachaise 3/12-4/12
Zane Schaffer, Berlin, 3/12-3/1
Rémi Fox, Paris,, 3 pers. 3/12-5/12
Flora Katz, Paris, 3/12-8/12
Hanna Tungland, Oslo, 4/12-15/12
Louis Breton, Paris, 5/12-8/12
Juliette Riou, Paris, 5/12-8/12
Virginie Durand, Paris, 5/12-8/12
Clara Lefort, Paris, 6/12-8/12
Manon Eyriey, Paris, 6/12-8/12
Elvire Duvelle-Charles, Paris, 6/12-8/12
Anouck Rouquès, Paris,, 2 pers. 7/12-13/12
Stéphanie Lacombe 8/12-17/12
Amy Pennington, Te Awanga, 9/12-4/1 (WUM)
Sarah Jonker, Amsterdam, 9/12-14/12
Jeanne Alechinsky, Paris, 9/12-13/12
Margaux Amoros, Paris, 9/12-13/12
Anne-Marieke Samson, Amsterdam, 9/12-14/12
Maria Vlaosva, Arbedo, 9/12-12/12
Filippo Armati, Arbedo, 9/12-12/12
Mikkeline Daa Natorp, Copenhagen, 12/12-19/12
Guillaume Ollendorff, Berlin, 16/12-22/12
Naïma, New-York, 17/12-19/12
Peter Tommila, Berlin, 17/12-27/12
Laura Konti, Berlin, 17/12-27/12
Margarita Jimeno, New-York, 20/12-2/1 (WUM)
Oli Surel, Berlin, 20/12-30/12 (WUM)
Nicolas Draps, Brussels, 21/12-28/12
Sem Barkman, Amsterdam, 22/12-25/12
Karel van Vliet, Amsterdam, 22/12-25/12
Lucas, Paris, 22/12-3/1 (WUM)
Jennifer Ames, Berlin, 23/12-4/1 (WUM)
Cécile Janvier, Paris, 23/12-2/1 (WUM)
Persis Bekkering, Amsterdam, 24/12-30/12 (WUM)
Aude Lachaise, Paris, 24/12-27/12
Valentina Desideri, Vancouver, 25/12-8/1 (WUM)
Nicolas Pertsov, Paris, 25/12-4/1 (WUM)
Johanna Menssink, Groningen, 25/12-3/1 (WUM)
Guy Weress, London, 26/12-31/12 (WUM)
Matteo De Blasio, Brussels, 26/12-2/1 (WUM)
Austin Gross, London, 26/12-30/12 (WUM)
Sepideh Ardalani, Massia, 26/12-31/1 (WUM)
Bojana Cvejić, Brussels, 26/12-30/12 (WUM)
Christian Töpfner, Brussels, 26/12-30/12 (WUM)
Henry Andersen, Frankfurt, 26/12-2/1 (WUM)
Sabrina Seifried, Hamburg, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Berno Odo Polzer, Brussels, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Daniela Bershan, Brussels, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Naomi O'Connor, London, 27/12-13/1 (WUM)
Tom Oliver Jacobson, Malmo, 27/12-7/1 (WUM)
Laurent Prost, Charleville-Mézières, 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
Laura Konti 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
Peter Tommila 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
Adam Jasper, 2 pers. 27/12-1/1 (WUM)
Annick Kleizen, Amsterdam, 27/12-4/1 (WUM)
Dimitri van den Wittenboer, The Hague, 27/12-1/1 (WUM)
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 27/12-2/1 (WUM)
Marie Desoubeaux, Paris, 27/12-2/1 (WUM)
Arnaud Ménard, Paris, 27/12-2/1 (WUM)
Veronika Dorosheva, Berlin, 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
Simon Henocq, Paris, 27/12-2/1 (WUM)
Tessa Zettel, Sydney, 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
Carina Premer, Giessen, 27/12-2/1 (WUM)
Nina Hollensteiner, Berlin, 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
vincenzo latronico, Milan, 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
Fjóla Gautadóttir 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
Deborah Birch, Brussels, 27/12-5/1 (WUM)
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Dijon, 27/12-1/1 (WUM)
Maarten Van den Bussche, Brussels, 27/12-5/1 (WUM)
Margaux Amoros, Paris, 27/12-2/1 (WUM)
Jonathan Goffé, Paris, 27/12-2/1 (WUM)
Niels Niessen, Utrecht, 27/12-5/1 (WUM)
Franz Bazin, Berlin, 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
Marine Foulon, Paris, 28/12-1/1 (WUM)
Olof, Stockholm, 28/12-5/1 (WUM)
Laure Ferraris, Paris, 28/12-29/12 (WUM)
Jack Cox, Paris, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Louise Trueheart, Berlin, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)
Louis Breton, Paris, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)
Naomie Nou, Paris, 28/12-4/1 (WUM)
Carina Erdmann, Berlin, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)
Yann-Vari-Schubert, Berlin, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)
Ed Clive-Ponsonby-Fane, Liverpool, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)
Fiona Clive-Ponsonby-Fane, Liverpool, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)
Alma Lindborg, Berlin, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)
Dries Van de Velde, Eppegem, 28/12-4/1 (WUM)
Adriano Jensen, Brussels, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)
Matt Earnshaw, Harpendon, 28/12-6/1 (WUM)
Dennis Schep, Berlin, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Matt Martin Hare, London, 28/12-5/1 (WUM)
Marija Baranauskaite, Brussels, 28/12-4/1 (WUM)
Katherine MacBride, Rotterdam, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Lyor Askenazi, Paris, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Ana Xenia Ene Pienescu, Paris, 28/12-5/1 (WUM)
Andrea Rodrigo, Madrid, 29/12-3/1 (WUM)
Veronique Langlott 29/12-4/1
Philip Albus, London, 29/12-2/1 (WUM)
Ana Berkenhoff, London, 29/12-2/1 (WUM)
Pierre Gautheron, Paris, 29/12-4/1 (WUM)
lucie leker, paris, 29/12-1/1 (WUM)
Henry Babbage, London, 29/12-3/1 (WUM)
Katharina Duve, Hamburg, 29/12-4/1 (WUM)
Sara Leghissa, Milan, 29/12-2/1 (WUM)
Linda Elsner, Augsburg, 29/12-2/1 (WUM)
Mathieu d'Alexis, Dijon, 29/12-1/1 (WUM)
Marina Pirot, Rezé, 29/12-1/1 (WUM)
Dom Leroy, Rezé, 29/12-1/1 (WUM)
Red Tremmel, New Orleans, 29/12-9/1 (WUM)
Siegmar Zacharias, Berlin, 29/12-9/1 (WUM)
Lola Pouchin 30/12-2/1
Lendl Barcelos, Brussels, 30/12-2/1 (WUM)
Michèlle Schimscheimer, Amsterdam, 30/12-15/1
David Bremner, London, 30/12-3/1 (WUM)
Laure de Selys, Brussels, 30/12-5/1 (WUM)
Giulia Tognon, Paris, 30/12-5/1 (WUM)
Jen Reed, Paris, 30/12-3/1 (WUM)
Corazón del Sol, Los Angeles, 30/12-3/1 (WUM)
Claudia Pages, Barcelona, 30/12-3/1 (WUM)
Carlijn van Wijk, Amsterdam, 30/12-3/1 (WUM)
Karla Canseco, Northridge, 30/12-6/1 (WUM)
Clara López Menéndez, Los Angeles, 30/12-6/1 (WUM)
Emilia Kurylowicz, Berlin, 31/12-7/1 (WUM)
Eroca Nicols, Toronto, 31/12-4/1 (WUM)
Summer, London, 31/12-5/1 (WUM)
Madhav Agarwal 31/12-5/1 (WUM)
Roya Zahra Shadmand, Brussels, 31/12-2/1 (WUM)
Mathieu d'Alexis, Dijon, 31/12-1/1 (WUM)
Colin van Heezik, Amsterdam, 31/12-10/1 (WUM)
Milena Bonilla, Amsterdam, 31/12-3/1 (WUM)
Marielle Pelissero, Paris, 31/12-6/1 (WUM)
Zinzi Buchanan 31/12-4/1 (WUM)
Kenza Boda Sand, Paris, 31/12-5/1 (WUM)
Stephen Graves, Amsterdam, 31/12-11/1 (WUM)