BASIC INFORMATION ABOUT PAF

PAF is based in St Erme, 150km north-east of Paris, France, between Reims and Laon.
PAF (=PerformingArtsForum) is a place for the professional and not-yet professional practitioners and activists in the field of performing arts, visual art, literature, music, new media and internet, theory and cultural production, and scientists who seek to research and determine their own conditions of work. PAF is for people who can motorize their own artistic production and knowledge production not only responding to the opportunities given by the institutional market.

Initiated and run by artists, theoreticians and practitioners themselves, PAF is a user-created, user-innovative informal institution. Neither a production-house and venue, nor a research-center, it is a platform for everyone who wants to expand possibilities and interests in his/her own working practice.

PAF is
- a forum for producing knowledge in critical exchange and ongoing discursive practice
- a place for temporary autonomy and full concentration on work
- a tool-machine where one can work on developing methods, tools and procedures, not necessarily driven toward a product
- a place for experimenting with other than known modes of production and organization of work, e.g. open source production

Most importantly, PAF offers all these possibilities without imposing them. In other words, PAF depends on how you affect and are affected by taking an active part in shaping your own activity in your workplace.

PAF is a open and relatively free site (and)
PAF is a nomadic space
PAF tries to stay cheap
PAF has almost no staff
(When PAF would have a staff, the prices would be much higher and the highly appreciated autonomy offered to the participants now would be strongly limited. PAF would no longer make a difference but would become a normal well organised artists residency, where space and material belong to the staffs responsibility.)

The highly appreciated autonomy can only be maintained when everybody takes part in the every day maintenance organisation.
In other words: -Don’t leave traces and put things back where you found them.
To be more concrete: - clean up the personal and general dirt you left behind you. - do not colonize space nor information (books, dvd’s etc.), - and keep information, materials, apparatuses and spaces available and moveable.
To say it differently: Make it possible for others, not by retreating, not by withdrawel, or by being modest, on the contrary, making it possible for others is thought as active participation. Through action one offers and opens spaces in which others can take part. One proposes participation in an open rehearsal, a lecture, a conversation, a film or documentairy showing and/or by cleaning up and maintening general space.
In other words: one does. This makes that the doer decides at PAF.

Prices in 2016 are 18 euro per night (18 euro in 2017 too) when your stay is longer than 5 nights and 20 euro when under 5 nights (20 euro in 2016 too). 475 euro for one month. (475 euro in 2017) Plus for everybody a membership fee of 12 euro, valuable for 12 months and a form to sign that PAF is not liable for any damage done to you.

During SpringMeeting, SummerUniversity and WinterUpdateMeeting, when food will be served, one pays 17 euro per day extra for the food. (SummerUniversity 2016: From August 8 - September 5
1.Philosophy  monday 8 - monday 15; 2.Indigo Dance tuesday 16-monday 22;
3. Music tuesday 23 - monday 29; 4. Text  tuesday 30 - monday 5 sep.
More info on demand.
Springmeeting 2017, 15/4-24/4.
WinterUpdateMeeting 2016, 26/12-1,2,3/1.

As we have no staff anymore we can't pick you up at the train station any longer, that means that you have to order a taxi.
The taxi brings you for 6 euros to paf from st Erme station and for 35 euros from Laon. The same price for a 3/4 person taxi as for a 7/8 person one. Before 7h and after 19h and the weekends 7 euro and 42 euros.  They only speak french.
Call them on beforehand as they have to come from st.erme.
Inform them when you have a lot of luggage. 
Taxi Leblanc (St Erme) tel  +33(0)323226909

When the weather is nice you can also walk. The station is 2200meter from paf. Take the road between the Pharmacie and the café Cap Vert and follow the line in the middle. The road goes constantly up a little bit.

Look at the PAF website, www.pa-f.net under the chapter BASICS, scroll down to green sub-chapters to  'How to go to PAF' for the latest train schedules and travel information. 
There is a new bus/train connection directly from airport Charles de Gaulle.
And for scandinavians Ryan Air opened flights from Oslo and Stockholm to Paris Vatry airport, which is quite close to Reims.

PAF provides bedcover, sheets, pillow cover and towel. 

Payment in cash or  french chèque upon arrival, or in the first days of your stay. No creditcards, no banktransfer. There is an ATM machine in the Supermarket.

PAF has 3 rules.
- Don't leave traces (clean behind you in order to leave every square centimeter, that is not your private room, all the time available for everybody)
- Make it possible for others ( thought as to open up space(s) by showing a rehearsal or a movie, giving a lecture, starting a discussion or cleaning a corridor, or as to keep space(s) open by keeping them available and not occupied with traces from you)
- The do-er decides (things are decided by the ones who do more than the ones who speak)
(Think them interrelated)

PAF has 3 no's.
-no partners (unless the partner has a project to work on), no animals, no kids. PAF wants to be a place for to produce not a social one.

PAF has 3 principles.
1. Reversibility. The things in PAF ( whether they are objects, subjects or institutions/organisations) are there for you and you are there for the things as well. I.e. PAF or the coffee machine, the other or a corridor is there for you as much as you are there for PAF or the coffee machine, for the other or the corridor.
2. Exchange. Of whatever Knowledge, Machines, Expertise, Spaces, Times, Things
3. Liquidity. You are kindly invited to make fluid what is fixed, whether this concerns your mental (I am like this) or your material property.

PAF's relation to the village is very fragile. PAF is in a way illegal, they tolerate us. A nice and positive relation is necessary. We established this and we do a lot of effort to keep it as such. Therefore we organize concerts and english conversation and knitting for the villagers in PAF. Please refrain from arty interventions or site specific events in the village. Art only in the PAF compound. And please no loud noises in the night in the garden or the building.

To enhance the Taking Care For Yourself And For The Other, we experiment with a self-check-in. This is displayed in the entrance hall. Please respect the free (green) or occupied (red) sign, even when a room seems to be empty. This might have reasons of planning on our side. You find your sheets and towel in the laundry room, please respect orderly piles.
The mutual use of the available studios is discussed and negociated between the colleagues when you are in PAF. The principles and rules are the guidelines for this.

We wish you a fruitful time in PAF.

Practical Informations

In PAF there is no staff; your stay is not organised by others. PAF has no funding and is based on self-organization.
There are only three rules in PAF:
- make things possible for others
- don't leave traces
- the do-er decides

Prices
Prices include a simple room with nice countryside views containing a single or double bed and a sink with hot water, plus table, chair, lamp, cupboard, the use of kitchen, bathrooms, common spaces and working spaces. Payment is due on the day of arrival. You will be refunded if you leave earlier.
Price per person per night: 1–5 days: 20 €
Price per person per night for more than 5 days:18 €
Price per person per month: 475 €

Membership
From january 2010 on we will introduce an obligatory membership of the association PAF for everybody who stays at paf. For security reasons everybody has to sign a paper declairing that PAF is not liable in case of any loss, material damage or personal injury occurred to current members and to non-members even in case of gross negligence.
The membership fee is 12 euro, for one full year.

Legal status
For the time being the legal status of PAF is not that of an official institution but that of a private initiative. A cultural association (law 1901) called PAF was founded on 30/12/2006.
President is Valentina Desideri, Treasurer is Xavier Le Roy, Director is Jan Ritsema.
Each guest is fully responsible for his/her own actions. PAF is not responsible for any damages or injuries to person or property and shall not be held liable in case of accident.

Media facilities
- wireless internet in most of the building and parts of the garden
- VHS players & recorders (media space)
- DVD players & recorders (media space)
- video-beamers (media space)
- VHS and DVD library (media space).
- professional sound system (mixing desk, amplifier, 4 loudspeakers)
- Paf Cinema more than 3000 quality movies, hundreds of performances, documentaries.
The PAF library is built with the contribution of everybody, so if you would like to share your videos,films, documentaries or performances please copy them from your laptop to the harddisks.
Please ask me or Valentina how to do this.

Food & Shopping
- meals are self-organized, according to the users (individuals or groups.) Please keep the kitchen and other communal spaces clean. This means clean immediately after making the food and also after eating. We will be very grateful for this.
- the supermarket “Intermarché” is in Saint-Erme, behind the railway station; opening hours: Monday to Friday 9.00 to 12.30 and 14.30 to 19.00, Saturday 9.00 – 19.00, Sunday 9.00 to 11.30.
- in the village you can find a very good bakery near the rail passage at 2km from Paf, closed on mondays) a second bakery is closer in Ramecourt at 1km (closed on tuesdays), pharmacy and tobacco store(closed on wednesdays) (opposite the station), and beauty salon, dry cleaning in Intermarché, car school, electric shop, burgerking, kebab restaurant (opposite train station) , pizza stand, car repair, gasoline station (Intermarché, same opening hours) and a big tools shop (Baudoux).
ATM machine, inside Intermarché, in the entrance hall.
Postoffice in Ramecourt, 1200m from Paf. Open 9-12 and 14-16. Post is send at 16h.
Bank, Credit Agricole, in Sissonne, at 7km from PAF
The train station is rarely open but you can buy a ticket at the slot machine with your creditcard. When this does not work you warn the train conducteur and he gives you a ticket without fine. It does not take Visa cards.

Blackboard
In the hall there is a blackboard where you can announce activities you want to open to possibly interested people. This is also the place to discover what others have planned and to see whatever general announcements there may be.

Bicycles
Two electric bicycles and 5 normal bikes are in the bikes barn and are available for use. Please be considerate in returning them to the garage when you are finished. See for how to use them under -Communal Spaces-.

Taxi
A taxi service exists in St Erme. To go to the supermarket or to the station, you can call Taxi Leblanc (+0033 323 22 69 09). Please plan your trip, don't call at last minute.

Communal Spaces
This is not a complete list of every available space at PAF, only a list of the most commonly-used spaces for meetings, work and other purposes.

Basement:
Big Dance Hall
Old Kitchen
Darkroom for photo-development

On the Ground Floor:
Smoking Room
2 Dining Rooms (one hosts PAF-radio)
2 Kitchens (each kitchen has one or two stoves with oven, dishwasher, utensils, coffeemachines, waterboilers, toasters, etc)
Pantry (food and cleaning products storage, etc.)
Laundry Room (2 washing machines, 2 dryers, sheets and towel storage)
Tools Room (lightbulbs, electric cables,electric and petrol heaters etc)
Cleaning Room (with cleaning materials, etc)
Peacock Studio
New Studio
Bluish Green Studio
Hall
Music Room
Piano Room
Chapel

1st Floor:
Media Space
Small Working Space
Big Studio

2nd Floor:
Studio St. Louise
Studio St. Therese
Studio St.Lucie
2 painters studios
Attic Drying Room (used in the summer for drying clothes)
Attic Chapel

Outdoor Spaces
Three inner court yards
Little Mountain
Garden
Fruit Garden
Hangar (for parking the cars and for Open Air cinema when bad weather)
and then from left to right:
garden tools barn
wood for stove barn
Paint and Petrol barn
Wood barn
Metal barn (entrance to attic)
Plumber barn (metal door)
Electric bikes (2) and normal bikes (5) barn.
(Electric bikes, the keys are on the inside of the door, plug key, no violence please, look if it is loaded, red lights, if not load it, plug in corner, with charger, entrance for plug on right top side of the battery-pack, loading takes one night, keep it loaded, that others have a full battery, when you return with an almost empty battery, as driving without electric support is very heavy. Use the bike as a normal bike, that means, use the gear as normal, when climbing on the fast one, when going down on the slow one. When you want the electric push work you have to turn the pedals around: when you don't work the bike does not work either. Is fair isn't it?) This barn has stairs to the attic.
Electric material barn
Future Sauna and Cool-down barn
Garage
Eric's place.

Walks
There are numerous paths through the woods in the area, also places to sit or walk or work on nice days. When you leave the terrain, cross the road, climb 150m, take the road 200m and go left, straight on or to the right into woods, where you will meet, wild pigs, deers, rabbits, phaesants, and such.
The farm on your left is called Bibrax, from the time of Asterix and Obelix. Further on the left where you see the pine trees, is the socalled Camp Romain, the roman camp, where Julius Ceasar won the final battle against 120.000 Gaulois. In De Bello Galico he writes about this battle of Bibrax, a penguin edition.
You can also walk to the right, when leaving the building, after the church go immediately to the right and then climb the road behind to the Church. You will find the tiny beginnings of sources that feed the river Aisne, there.

Hope you enjoy your stay and that you work well.
Be more than welcome.

List of guests PAF in 2006

Manon Santkin and Leslie Manes, Brussels, March 16-30
Roosien Van Alphen, Amsterdam, March 17-24
Florian Schneider, Munich, March 19-20
Andrea Maurer, Vienna, March 30 – April 25
Elke Van Campenhout/Nadine, Brussels + 5 people, April 3-11
Alexander, Antwerp April 4-11
Fran, Antwerp, April 4-
Frederic Schrankenmuller,April 10-14
Alexandra Beaudelot, April 12
Marina Palovaara, Sweden, April 10- May 9
Hans-Petter Dahl, Amsterdam, April 15
Anneke Bonnema, Amsterdam, April 15
Bruno Faucon and Catherine, Lyon, April 16-19
Berno Odo Polzer , Vienna, April 12-29
Kr66t Juurak, Tallinn, April 12-29
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels, April 23-30
Hugo De Greef, April 27/28
Theo van Rompay, April 28
Xavier Le Roy, April 28
Mathilde Monnier, April 28
Catherine Hasler, April 28
DD Dorvillier, New York, April 30 – May 15
Paz Rojo, Madrid, May 9-15
Aissa Nairmi, Paris, May 9-15
Alice Chauchat, France, May 13-15
Geraldine Gourbe, Paris, May 13-15
Barbara Fourmis, Paris, May 13-15
Florian Malzacher +3,Graz, Unfriendly Takeover and Merve Verlag, May 13-15
Ferdinand du Bois, Brussels, May 17-24
Anne Juren, Vienna, May 19-26
Antoine Desvigne, Brussels, May 22-26
Kajsa Sandstrom, Schweden, May 18 – 31
Alexis Destoop, Brusssels, May 24-31
Jonathan Burrows, London, 3/4 days in period May 22-25
Kr66t Juurak, Tallinn, July 4 - August 29 SU
Berno Odo Polzer, Vienna, July 4- august 29 SU
Aude Lachaise, Paris, July 5-12
Etcetera, Van Campenhout, Brussels +6-8 people, July 6-13
David Bergé, Brussels, July 6-13
Elke Van Campenhout, Brussels June 30- July 16
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels, July 5-7
DDDorvillier, New York, July 3-8 and 16-19
Joa Hug, Amsterdam, July 10-16
Andrea Eschwein, July 13-
Kristine Karala Øren, Norway July 16-29
Jan Obbeek, Milco, Belgium, July 17-23
Reunion EDDC-Arnhem, 8-10pers, July 17-24
Loes Goedbloed, Amsterdam, July 21-23
Danny Verstegen +, Zwevelgem, July 24-August 5
Dany Daccache +, Beirout, July 26- August 5
Ida Lykken, Oslo, July 27-29
Eric Arn and Vanessa, Vienna, July 31st-August 4
Dimitrije Tadic + Maja, Milka,Nikola, Belgrade, July 31-August 9
DDDorvillier, New York, July 31st-August 3
Nicolas Siepen, Berlin, August 11-22 SU
Petra Sabisch, Berlin, august 7-27 SU
Helena Remeijers + 6 people, Amsterdam, August 7-15
Sergej and Nikolina Pristas (BADco), Zagreb + 7 people, August 8-21 SU
Mette Edvardsen, Brussels, August 12-16
DDorvillier, New York, August 14-21 SU
Annie Dorsen, New York, August 14-27 SU
Xavier Le Roy, Berlin/Paris, August 17-23 SU
Eszter Salamon, Berlin, August 17-23 SU
Mette Ingvartsen, Brussels, August 14-21 SU
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels, August 8-31 SU
Petra Sabisch, Berlin, August 16-27 SU
Ragna Aurich, Amsterdam, August 17-24 SU
Sandra Iché, Paris, August 17-24 SU
Christine Gaigg, Vienna, August 17-27 SU
Pietro Romani, Lisbon, August 16-28 SU
Aurore Depres, Besancon, August 17-24 SU
Alice Chauchat, Paris, August 17-24 SU
Geof, Paris, August 18-21
Goran Fercec, Zagreb, August 17-27 SU
Kajsa Sandstrom, Stockholm, August 17-27 SU
Ana Vujanovic, Belgrade, August 17-27 SU
Marta Popivoda, Belgrade, August 17-27 SU
Carla Bottiglieri, Thomas Greil, Paris, August 17-27 SU
Jennifer Kelly, New York, 17-27 SU
Oliver Frjlic, Zagreb, 17-27 SU
Martina Hochmuth, Vienna, August 18-21SU
Florian Malzacher, Graz, August 19-26 SU
Felicia Atkinson, Paris, August 25-30
Elise, Paris, August 25-30
Andrea Eschwein, Wiesbaden, August 29-September 19
Sophie Kienhuis, Amsterdam, September 11-30
Florent Delval, Paris, September 13-20
Kim-Lien Desault, Paris, September 13-20
Dany Daccache, Lebanon, September 18- Oktober 18
Inge Duytschaever, Brussels, September 23-24
Tristero 4pers, Brussels, September 25- 28
DDDorvillier, New York, Oktober 8-14 and 28-31
Irina Mueller, Matthias Meier, Berlin, Oktober 5-15
Ferdinand du Bois, Brussels, Oktober 16-21
Trudo Engels, Brussels, Oktober 16-21
Helena Remeijer, Amsterdam,october 23- november 12
Roosien Van Alphen, Amsterdam, october 27- november 4
Sandra Iché, Paris, November 19-29
Seo Seonja, S.Korea, November 12-21
ART/WORK conference and workshop, 17 people, November24 - december10
Nathalie Rias, France, November 23-29
Malin Schiller, November 24-27
Gaëlle Bourges, France, November 26-29
KINO, filmmakers,europe 40 people, December 10-17
Nick Quin, New York, december 11-13
Adam Olha, Slovakia, december 9-13
Ivan Castineiras, Galicia, december 9-13
Alix Eynaudi, 2 weeks in december
Stéphanie K-Echeinberg, France, december
Sanneke van Hassel, Rotterdam, 20-24 december
Ditta, Utrecht, 20-24 december
kim-lien Desault, Paris, 24/12-7/1 WU
Florent Delval, Paris, 22/12-7/1 WU
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels, 26-3 january WU
Berno Odo Polzer, Vienna, 27-7 january WU
Kroot Juurak, Tallinn, 27-7 january WU
Annie Dorsen, New York, 27-4 january WU
Marina Grzinic, Vienna, plus 27 students, december 26-30 WU
Marta Popivoda, Belgrade, 26-30 WU
Ana Vujanovic, Belgrade, 26-30 WU
Gerhard Gleich, Vienna, 26-30 WU
Kai Stoger, Vienna, december 26-31 WU
Thomas Greil, Paris, 26/12-7/1 WU
Carla Bottiglieri, Paris, 26/12-7/1 WU
Christine De Smet, Gent, 27/12-2/1 WU
Sandra Iché, Paris, 27/12- 3/1 WU
Florian Malzacher, Graz, 27/12-3/1 WU
Xavier Le Roy, Berlin, 28/12-2/1 WU
Manuela Zechner, London, 28/12 - 3/1 WU
Christophe Wavelet, Paris, 28/12 - 30/12 WU
Pietro Romani, Lisbon, 29/12-3/1 WU
Petra Sabisch, London, 29/30-12 - 2/3-1 WU
Ines Jacques, France, 29/12-3/1 WU
Noé Soulier, Australia, 29/12-4/1 WU
Altyn Chiang, New York, 30/12-4/1 WU
Mette Ingvartsen, Denmark, 30/12-2/1 WU
Peter Lenaerts, Brussels, 30/12-2/1 WU
Randy Carreno, Spain, 30/12-3/1 WU
Sujata Goel, New Delhi, 31/12-2/1 WU

Activities

SummerUniversity, 40, August 17-27
The Summit of the non-aligned academies, 10, Oktober, 22-29
Conferences and residencies about 'Work', 15, November 24- December10
KINO kabaret, filmmaking filmers,30-60pers. 10/12-17/12-2006
Winter University,40, December 24/2006-January 6/2007

Presentations of PAF:

Vienna, Tanzquartier, 18/02/06, Berno Odo Polzer, Bojana Cvejic, Jan Ritsema
Dortmund, 22/04/06, Bojana Cvejic
Londres, 5-7/5/06 Gasworks, Jan Ritsema, Bojana Cvejic
Belgrade, 15-20/09/06, Ana Vujanovic, Berno Odo Polzer, Jan Ritsema, Nicolas Siepen,
Varsovie, 2-9/09/06, Mobile Academy, Bojana Cvejic, Jan Ritsema
Montpellier, 14/09/06, Ex.c.erce, Xavier Le Roy, Jan Ritsema
Graz, Steirische Herbst, 28/09/06, Jan Ritsema
Berlin, Ausland, 29/09/06, Alice Chauchat, Petra Sabisch, Nicolas Siepen
Zagreb, 6-8/10/06, Sergej Pristas, Nikolina Pristas, Bojana Cvejic, Jan Ritsema

List of guests PAF in 2007

Maiko Ota, Japan, from february
Manuela Zechner, London, 11/2-20/2
Maria Zendrera, Barcelona, 12/2-20/2
Paz Rojo, Madrid, 11/2-20/2
Seo Seonja, South Korea, 12/2-20/2
Frederic Schrankenmuller, 15/2-20/2
Pierre Lequillon, Paris, 15/2
Ulrike Freser, Berlin, 16/2-5/4
Cora Josting, Berlin, 16/2-22/2
Erik Bindervoet, Amsterdam, 17/2-25/2
Tjitske Jansen, Amsterdam, 17/2-25/2
Walter Hus, Brussels, 15/2-21/2-28/2
David Wampach, Paris, 23/2-28/2
Maeva Cunci, Paris, 23/2-28/2
Lucie Eidenbenz, Berlin, 26/2-10/3
Stephane Moreaux, Paris, 28/2-3/3
Alexander Brom, Vienna, 28/2-15/4
Frederic Schrankenmuller,Paris, 5/3-10/3
Ecole de beaux-arts Rueil-Malmaison, 10 pers. 9/3-11/3
Valentina Desideri, Rome, 18/3-
Inge Duytschaever, Brussels 18/3-19/3
Joannes Vandermeulen,Namahn, Brussels, 17 pers. 19/3-23/3
Cris Duarte, Sao Paulo, 20/3-14/4
Thelma Bonavita, Sao Paulo, 20/3-30/4
Nicolas Siepen, Berlin, 25/3-5/4
Tim Stüttgen, Berlin, 25/3-5/4
Inka Arlt, Berlin, 25/3-2/4
Caroline Breton, Paris, 28-30/3 and 2-6/4
Tommy Noonan, New York, 26/3-2/4
Sammi Landweer, Amsterdam, 31/3-5/5
Frank Albers, Den Haag 1/4-13/4
Alice Chauchat, Paris, 1/4-5/4
Natascha Moschini, London, 1/4-1/10
Lucy Conochie, London, Slade + 4, April 2-15
Justin Garrick, Chicago, 3/4-
Lia Rodriques + 4 dancers, Rio de Janeiro, April 13-22
Paz Rojo, Madrid, plus 4 performers, 15/4-29/4
Clea Wallis and Paul, Schotland, 15/4-25/4
Jim, Schotland, 23/4-25/4
Encens, Fashion magazine, 5 pers, 24-26/4
Boris Nitikin, Giessen, 27-30/4
Lotte Van Dijck, Amsterdam, 29/4-4/5
Gerrit Valckenaers, Antwerp, 29/4-4/5
Rio Rutzinger, Vienna, 1/5-7/5
Ecole de beaux-arts Rueil-Malmaison, 10 pers. 11-13/5
Ditta Pelgrom. Amsterdam, 6/5-19/5
Oeke Hoogendijk, Amsterdam, 6/5-13/5
Caroline Breton, paris, 12/5-17/5
David, Paris, 12/5-13/5
Guido Reimitz, Vienna 12-18/5
Nadine, Brussels, 10 pers. computer works, 13-19/5
Katelijne Pompe, Rotterdam, 14-19/5
Petra van Diest, Antwerpen, 14-19/5
Jerome Bel, Paris, 18-21/5
Ex.er.ce-PARTS-Ernst Busch, exchange self education students,Montpellier-Brussels-Berlin 28pers., May 20st-June 1st
Xavier Leroy, Paris, 20/5-2/6
Berno Odo Polzer, Vienna, 20/5-31/5
Steven de Belder, Brussels 20/5 and 1/6
Jean-Felix Marecaux, Lille, 21/5-
Bojana Cvejic, Belgrade, 22/5-31/5
Mette Ingvartsen, Copenhagen, 22/5-31/5
Eszter Salamon, Berlin, 22/5-31/5
Maarten Roels, Brussel, 24/5
Catherine Hasler, Montpellier, 24/25/5
Bea Kiesslinger, Stuttgart, 25/5-1/6
Theo van Rompay, Brussels 28/29/5
Julie Josserand, Montpellier, 31/5-1/6
Ruhr University Bochum, 27 pers, 7-10/6
Kim YunJung, Seoul, 12-15/6
Valentina Desideri, 26/6-
Andrea Parkins, New York, 28/6-23/7
Marike op den Akker, Arnhem, 30/6-7/7
Iris Viviana Perez, Santo Domingo Domenican Rep, 1-20/7
Regina Polenz, Brooklyn NY, 30/6-15/8 SU
Gillie Kleiman, Guildford,UK, 2/7-16/8 SU
Friederike Adlung, New York, 2-9/7
Sylvia Schultes, New York 2/7-23/7
Angela Linssen, Amsterdam, 2-29/7
Tony Thatcher, Laban Center, London, 12 pers. 6-12/7
Trinity College, Conservatory, London, 12 people, 6-12/7
Marie Braconnier, 12 chambres doubles, 7-8/7
Jerome Bel, Paris, 7-9/7
Mike Hornblow, Wellington, 8-10/7
Gaelle Bourges, New York, 10-14/7
Matty Ostrowski. New York 13/7-23/7
Badco, Zagreb, Sergeij, Nikolina Pristas, David Fischer, 14/7-22/7
Stephanie Auth, Mainz, 15/7-15/8 SU
Kim Yunjung, Seoul, 15/7-28/8 SU
German-french, cycling Paris-Berlin, camping, 30 pers. 15/7
Thom Plischke, Dresden, 16-29/7
Kattrin Deufert, Dresden, 16-29/7
Henrik Hedinge, 16/7-18/7
Berno Odo Polzer, Vienna, 18/7-12/8 SU
Bojana Cvejic, Belgrade, 18/7-22/7
Thea Cohen plus friend, Amsterdam (d) 19/7
DDorvillier, New York, 20-26/7
Erni Kask, plus 11 colleagues, Tallinn, 22/7-31/7
Sandra +Felix, (d) 23-29/7
Francoise Walot, plus (d), 23-28/7
Bojana Cvejic, Belgrade 29/7-8/8 SU
Noe Soulier, Paris, 1-5/8 SU
Annie Dorsen, New York, 1-10/8 SU
Alice Chauchat, Paris, 1/8-15/8 SU
Nicolas Couturier, Paris, 1/8-15/8 SU
Joris Lacoste, Paris, 1/8-15/8 SU
Lito Walkey, Paris, 1/8-15/8 SU
Ingrid Cogne, 2-14/8 SU
Tom Kasebar, 2-7/8 SU
Waltraud Brauner, 2-7/8 SU
Natalie Koger, 2-12/8 SU
Susanna Pfeil plus friend, Mallorca, 2/8-12/13/8 SU
Julia Arbey, 2-13/8 SU
Manuela Zechner, London, 1/8-10/8 SU
Hagedus Dora, Budapest, 2-14/8 SU

SUMMERUNIVERSITY, 3/8-12/8, with possibility to come earlier and/or to stay longer.

Luigi Coppola, Taipei, 3-15/8 SU
Paula Caspao, Lisbon 3-6/8 SU
Isabel de Narevan, Lisbon, 3-6/8 SU
Jelena+Paul, Belgrade, 4-5/8 SU
Misa+Mila, Belgrade, 4-5/8 SU
Sandra Iché, Paris, SU
Xavier Leroy, Paris, SU
Pietro Romani, Lisbon, SU
Eszter Salamon, Berlin, SU
Petra Sabisch, Berlin, SU
Megan Byrne, New York, SU
Kr66t Juurak, Vienna, SU
Hannah Hurtzig, Berlin, 2-9/8 SU
Florian Malzacher, Graz, 5-12/8 SU
Mette Ingvartsen, Copenhagen 5-9/8 SU
Jefta van Dinther, Amsterdam, 5-9/8 SU
Rebecca Lee Miller, Kansas City, 7/8-28/10 SU
Nati Tencer Faivovich Buenos Aires, 7-12/8 SU
Joannes Vandermeulen, Brussels, 7/8-12/8 SU
Maia Jancovici, Bukarest, 7-15/8 SU
Bettina Foldesi, Vienna, 7-15/8 SU
Sophie Gosselin, David Guignebert,Tours 8-12/8 SU (d)
Christoph Lalanne, Tours, 8-12/8 SU
Jacob Peter-Kovner, New York, 10-17/8 SU
Glenn Balouza, London, 10-15/8 SU
Jasmine Soori-Arachi, London, 10-15/8 SU

Anette Frey, Hamburg, 14-22/8
Sweet&Tender Collaborations/Skite 2007, 40 people, 15/8-15/9
Monica Gillette + partner, New York, 15-31/8
Stephane Pichard, Paris, 15-22/8
Amie architecte, Paris, 15-22/8
Effi Rabsilber, (D) berlin, 15-30/8
Marold Langer-Philipsen,berlin 15-30/8
Franca Treur, Thomas Blondeau, Amsterdam. 16-25/8 (d)
Simone Aughterlony, Wellington NZ, 19/8-31/8
Sean Macdonald,Auckland NZ 19/8-31/8
Ex.e.r.ce, auditions, 25 pers, 31/8-3/9
CNDC, Angers, Essais, Loic Touzé/Jan Kopp, 13p, 4/9-14/9
Rio Rutzinger, Vienna, 6-9/9
Victoire Dubruel, Paris, 9-10/9
Mike Hornblow plus, Melbourne, 11-16/9
Juha Valkeapaa, Tallinn, 11-23/9
Kaja Kann, Tallinn, 11-23/9
Hannes Gellner, 14/9-3/10
Ecole de Paysages, Versailles, 45 pers. 17/9-22/9
Cris Duarte, Sao Paulo, 17/9-1/10 - 8-30/10
Thelma Bonavita, Sao Paulo, 17/9-30/10
DDDorvillier, New York, 16-30/9
Elizabeth Ward, New York, 16-30/9
Hannes Gellner, Vienna, 17/9-5/10
Joaquim Pujol, Barcelona, 20-30/9
Ecole des beaux-arts Rueil-Malmaison, 17 (15+2) pers.21-23/9
Florian Schneider plus 4 pers. Munich, 23-28/9
Britta Wirthmuller, Hamburg, 1-14/10 (d)
Adrien Facheux, Paris, 1-12/10
Andree Wenzel, Hamburg, 1-14/10
Peter Wagenaar, Amsterdam, 1-28/10
Dan Lee, Kansas City, 6/10-28/10
SNDO, Maria, Amsterdam, 8 persons, 7-13/10
Maria Ines Villasmil, Amsterdam, 8-11/10
Tim Sampson, London, 9/10-23/11
Sam Larsseson, London, 9/10-22/10, 19-23/11
Ditta Pelgrom, Amsterdam,13-20/10
Angela Linssen, Amsterdam, 13-19/10
Jan Sakko + friend, Utrecht, 18-21/10
Simonelouise Eisler, Australia, 21-25/10
Clement Layes, Paris, 24-29/10
Hannes Gellner, Vienna, 25/10- ..
Margot Dorleans, Paris, 31/10-2/11
Perrine Bailleux, {aris, 31/10-6/11
Ecole des beaux-arts Rueil-Malmaison, Paris, 15 pers.31/10-4/11
Fabuleus, Veerle van Schoelant, Belgium, 13 pers, repetitions music prod. 31/10-3/11
Emilie Combet, Paris, 5-15/11
Fabio Bello, Paris, 5-15/11
Dacchi Dang, Sydney, 5/11-22/11
Sam Bogaerts + 14 pers, Ecole de theatre, Gent, 15-17/11
Johanneke Heijting, Amsterdam, 19/11-15/12
DDDorvillier, New York, 21-27/11
Artskool, Paris, London, Europe, 26 pers 23-25/11
Mish Grigor and Jof, Sydney, 28/11-10/12 (d)
Elke van Campenhout, Brussels, 28-30/11
Ecole des beaux-arts Rueil-Malmaison, Paris, 16 pers 30/11-2/12
Florent Delval, Paris, 30/11-3/12
Kim-Lien Desault, Paris, 1-7/12
Daniel Teige, Paris, 1-7/12
Sungeun Kim, Seoul, 3-10/12
Andree, Berlin, 3-14/12
Susanne Lang +, 6-7/12
Petra Sabisch, Berlin, 14-23/12
Mette Ingvartsen, Copenhagen, 14-23/12
Frederic Gies, Berlin, 14-23/12
Alice Chauchat, Paris, 14-23/12
Audrey Aubert, Paris, 14-23/12
Mickaël Phelippeau, Madrid, 14-23/12
Gillie Kleiman, London, 18-31/12 WUM (v)
Gerald Kurdian, Montpellier, 19-23/12

WINTER UPDATE MEETING, 24/12-5/1 40 persons

Hannah Hurtzig, Berlin, 27/12-3/1 WUM
Florian Malzacher, Graz, 27/12-4/1 WUM
Jefta van Dinther, Amsterdam, 31/12-6/1 WUM
Mette Ingvartsen, Brussels, 31/12-6/1 WUM
Joris Lacoste, Paris, 31/12-5/1 WUM
Nathalie Koger, Paris, 26/12-4/1 WUM
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels,23-25/12 WUM
Bojana Cvejic and Vladimir, 31/12-6/1 WUM
Alice Chauchat,Yves Mettler, Paris, 30/12-6/1 WUM (d)
Xavier Leroy, Berlin,29/12-6/1 WUM
Eszter Salomon, Berlin,29/12-6/1 WUM
Nicolas Siepen, Berlin, 27/12-3/1 WUM
Petra Sabisch, Berlin, 29/12-2/1 WUM
Kroot Juurak, Vienna, 30/12-7/1 WUM
Nicole Rutrecht, Vienna, 23/12-4/1 WUM
Iris Dittler,Vienna, 27/12-4/1 WUM
Joannes Vandermeulen, Brussels, 2-4/1 WUM
Mila Bakic and Ivan, Belgrade, 27/12-2/1 WUM (d)
Annie Dorsen, New York, 27/12-3/1 WUM
Joanna Bailie, Brussels, 28/1202/1 WUM
Noyale Colin, London, 26-30/12 WUM
Karen Lambeak, Oslo, 23/12-5/1 WUM (fv)
Antoine Fraval, Edinburgh, 29/12-4/1 WUM
Min Kyoung Lee, Seoul, 24/12-4/1 WUM
Alex Roccoli, New York, 29/12-2/1 WUM
Sandra Iché, Paris, 1-6/1 WUM
Helene, Paris, cook, 24/12-6/1 WUM
Aude, Paris, cook, 24/12-4/1 WUM
Berno Odo Polzer, Vienna, 30/12-6/1 WUM
Aparna Prakash, New Dehli, 25/12-28/2/08 WUM
Inga Showarek, Prague, 1/1-4/1 WUM
Lenio Kaklea, Stuttgart, 30/12-4/1 WUM
Walter Hus, Brussels, 2-4/1 WUM
Ana Dzokic and Marc Neelen, Belgrade, 31/12-3/1 WUM (d)
Skite/S&T, Paris, 3/1
Chistine de Smedt, Gent, 29/3-3/1 WUM
Jenny Beyer and Ben Pointeker, Hamburg, 29/12-4/1 WUM (d)

Presentations of PAF:

Berlin, March 07. Dachverband Zeigenossischer Kunst, Alice Chauchat, Petra Sabisch
Paris, Fondation Kadist/Bétonsalon, 21/22/April 07, Jan Ritsema
Berlin, Summit for non-aligned initiatives in education culture, Berlin 25/26 May 07, Nicolas Siepen, Ana Vujanovic, Marta Popidova, Jan Ritsema
New York, DDorvillier, Jan Ritsema, 11/10/07

List of guests PAF in 2008

Aparna Prakash, New Dehli, 1/1-4/1
Alice Chauchat, 1-7/1
Kroot Juurak, 1-11/1
Berno Odo Polzer, 1-8/1
Bojana Cvejic, 1-9/1
Tommy Noonan, Freiburg, 3-4/1
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 3-4/1
Koen van den Driessche, Brussels 3-4/1
Marianne Baillot, Paris, 3-4/1
Beby Razafimamdimby, Paris, 3-4/1
Eleanor Bauer, Brussels, 3-6/1
Xavier Le Roy, Paris, 3-6/1
Mette Ingvartsen, Copenhagen,3-6/1
Jefta van Dinther, Amsterdam, 3-6/1
Eszter Salamon, Berlin, 3-6/1
Juan Dominquez, Madrid, 4-6/1
Gerald Kurdian, Montpellier, 4-6/1
Chrysa Parkinson, New York, 4-6/1
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 5-17/1
Remy Heritier, Paris, 5-15/1
Aleksi Jalonen, Helsinki, 7-18/1
Lucie Eidendenz, Zurich, 7-28/1
Todd Tremeer, Ontario, 8/1-5/4
Florent Delval,Paris, 20-28/1
Pieter Ampe,Brussels, 21-26/1
Simon von Mayer, Berlin, 21-26/1
Sarah Trouche, Londres, plus 4 personnes, 8-10/2
Muriel Bourdeau, Paris, 4-17/2
Abdelhak Terroufi,Paris, 10-17/2
Vincent Thomasset, Paris, 21-26/2
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 21-27/2
Helena Stenkvist, Oslo, 22-24/2
Nick Quinn, London, 22-24/2
Karen Lambaek, Stockholm, 24/2-17/3
Joris Lacoste, Paris, 24/2-7/3
Jeanne Revel, Paris, 24/2-7/3
Marike op den Akker, Amsterdam, 25/2-1/3
Magne van den Berg, Amsterdam, 25/2-1/3
Thibault Cabanis, Paris, 25/2-2/3
Maria Hasabi, New York, 27/2-9/3
Remy Heritier, Paris, 25/2-7/3
Frederic Danos, Paris, 1-2/3
Kristine Karale Oren, Stockholm, 3/4 personnes, 14-17/3+17-24/3
Abdelhak Terroufi, Paris, 18-27/3
Muriel Bourdeau, Paris, 20-27/3
Minze Tummerscheit, Berlin, 22-24/3
Arne, Berlin, 22-24/3
Frederique Dumini +2, Paris, 22-24/3
Thibault Cabanis, Paris, 23/3-6/4
Kattrin Essenson, Tallinn,23/3-14/4
Jane Saks, Tallinn, 23/3-7/4
Monia Montali, Rome, 24-30/3
Alessia Contu, Mons, 25-30/3
Christopher Engdahl, London, 30/3-7/4
Magne van den Berg, Amsterdam, 1/4-4/4
Dion Doulis, Paris, 3-13/4
Collectif Arabesques d'Artois, 10 personnes 12-13/4
Elke van Campenhout, Antwerpen, 11-22/4
Advanced Performance Training, Antwerp, 10 personnes, 13-18/4
Nor Toma, Stockholm, 16-18/4
x med k, Brussels, 30 personnes 19/20-26/4
Madeleine Fournier/Jonas Chéreau, Angers,20-27/4
Belica Koumpareli, Athens, 21/4-9/5
Hamburg University, Deufert/Plischke, 9 persons 25/4-2/5
Joris Lacoste, Paris, 27/4-8/5
Jerome Bel, Paris, 1-4/5
Angela Linssen, Amsterdam, 2-4/5
Ditte Pelgrom, Amsterdam, 2-11/5
Magne van den Berg, Amsterdam, 5-11/5
Réunion, anciens pensionnaires Couvent, 8/5
Rafael Campos Rocha, Sao Paulo, 9-17/5
Olivier Normand, Paris, 14-18/5
Ngozi Ezenwoye, Nigeria, 17/5-31/5
Cynthia Camlin and Douglas Loewen, Pittsburg, 17-31/5
Kristina Alexsandrovska, Macedonia, 20/5-20/10
Martina Hochmuth, Vienna, 30-31/5
Georg Schöllhammer, Vienna, 30-31/5
Deborah Hay, New York, 20 personnes, 1-7/6
Roos Ouwehand, Amsterdam, 7-8/6
Monique Snoeijen, Amsterdam, 7-8/6
Emma Fitzgerald, Dublin, 7-30/6
Aine Stapleton,Dublin, 7-30/6
Annemarie Slotboom, Amsterdam, 10/6-6/7
Juliette Bineau, Paris, 12/6 (d)
Marjolein van Heemstra, Amsterdam, 13/6-6/7
Lorena Rivero de Beer, Santiago, 13-15/6
Lucy Guerin, Melbourne, 13-21/6
Frederic Danos, Paris, 17-29/6
Brian Gleeson, Dublin, 23-30/6
Paz Rojo, Madrid, 24/6-1/7
Manuela Zechner,London, 24/6-1/7
DD Dorvillier, New York, 24-29/6
Daria Martin, New York, 24-27/6
Joe Moran, New York, 24-26/6
Connie Nijman, 28-30/6
Amili Gelbman, Tel Aviv, 26/6-7/7
Russ Josephs, New York, 30/6-31/8 SU (d)
Jennifer Lewis, New York, 30/6-31/8 SU (d)
Kosi Hidama, Brussels, 30/6-13/7 and 21-31/7
Magne van den Berg, Amsterdam, 4-6/6
Kimie SHINGYOJI, Tokio, 21-31/7
Juliette Bineau, 4pers, Paris, 7-10/7
Tony Thatcher, London, 9-13/7
Marie Bardet, Paris, 10-20/7
Bas Kohler, Amsterdam,15-31/7
Icelandic Corporation of Kinetic Development,4 personnes, 16-31/7
Benjamin Dousselaere, Bruxelles, 17-23/7
Chantal levie, Bruxelles, 18-25/7
Walter, Marie, Sammylou,Jacob Hus, 18-21/7
Esthel Vogrig, Mexico, 19/7-12/8 SU
Advanced Performance Training, Antwerp, 11 pers. 20-28/7
Tea Tupajic,Zagreb, 22/7-21/8 SU
Maria Walser +, Oldenburg, 20-25/7 (d)
Thomas Plischke, Hamburg, 21-31/7
Kattrin Deufert, Hamburg, 21-31/7
Jeroen, Berlin, 21-31/7
Marco Demian Vitanza, Roma, 23/7-8/8 SU (d)
Edy Poppy, Oslo, 23/7-8/8 SU (d)
Choir/Concert, Bruxelles, 15 pers. 25-27/7
Florent Delval, Paris, 25/7-5/8 SU
Joannes Vandermeulen, Brussels, 29/7-1/8
Cinema en Plein Air, PAF, 26/7
SUMMERUNIVERSITY: 1-10/8
Philippa Thomas, London, 30/7-10/8 SU
Gregory Castera, Madrid, 31/7-10/8 SU
SARA DI SALVO, Rome, 31/7-6/8, SU (d)
NOEMI VALENTE, Rome, 31/7-6/8, SU (d)
SIMONA CAROLEO, Rome, 31/7-6/8, SU (d)
VALERIA PEDIGLIERI, Rome, 31/7-6/8, SU (d)
ROSADA ZANGRI, Rome, 31/7-6/8, SU'(d)
MANUELE GIOVANNELLI, Rome, 31/7-6/8 SU
Florian Malzacher, Graz, 1-5/8 SU
Inga Skowranek, Frankfurt, 1-10/8 SU
Nathalie Koger, Vienna, 1-10/8 SU
Hermann Heisig, Berlin, 1-10/8 SU
Emanuela Vitale, Rome, 1-9/8 SU
Marta Izquierdo, Buenos Aires, 1-10 SU (d)
Nicolas Cadet, Bordeaux, 1-10 SU (d)
Marta Ziółek, Warsaw, 1-10/8 SU
Maria Kozłowska,Warsaw, 1-10/8 SU
Fenia Kotsopoulou, Thessaloniki, 1-10/8 SU
Fabian Faltin, Vienna, 1-11/8 SU
Manuel Shvartzberg,Hedieh Anvari,Bueonos Airos/Teheran, 1-11/8 SU
Ambra Pittoni, Vienna, 1-5/8 SU
Joao Fernando Cabral, Barcelona, 1-7/8 SU
Begum Erciyas, Istanbul, 1-10 SU
Daniel Kötter, Berlin, 1-10 SU
Katarzyna Szu Szugajew, Milanowek, 1-10 SU
Alice Chauchat, Paris, 1-10/8 SU
Berno Odo Polzer, Vienna, 1-10/8 SU
Jo Zahn, berlin, 1-10/8 SU
Ana Vujanovic, Belgrade, 1-6/8 SU (d)
Marta Popivoda, Belgrade, 1-6/8 SU
Sinisa Ilic, Belgrade, 1-4/8 SU
Bojan Djordjev, Belgrade, 1-5/8 SU
Sandra Iché, Paris, 3-8/10 SU
Min Kyoung Lee, Seoul, 2-12/8 SU
Paul-Flavien Enriquez-Sarano, Valencia, 3-5/8
Kim Yunyung, Seoul, 4-10/8 SU
Alvaro Martinez Leon, Madrid, 3-16/8 SU
Kroot Juurak, Tallinn, 5-10/8 SU
Jennie Lindstrom, Stockholm, 6-10/8 SU 12.54 E
Malin Elgan, Stockholm, 6-10/8 SU 12.54 E
Danny Verstegen, Gent, 11-22/8
Lutz Grossmann, Berlin, 11-31/8
Jonas Knecht, Berlin, 11-31/8
Susanne Claus, Berlin, 11-31/8 +S
Joaquim Pujol, Barcelona, 11-24/8 (d)
Edu Villanuea, Barcelona, 11-24/8 (d)
Gary Joe Wise, New York, 11/8-10/9
Cia Lucier, Madrid, 17/8-17/9
Susanne Kennedy, Amsterdam, 24-29/8
Marit Grimstad Eggen, Amsterdam, 24-29/8
Pi Steffo Kanduymski, +3 pers Antwerp,25-29/8
Les Laboratoires, Aubervilliers, 'tGasthuis, Amsterdam, Brut Vienne,expedition, 1-19/9
Remy Heritier, paris, 1-19/9
Joris Lacoste, Paris, 1-19/9
Guillaume Robert, Lyon, 1-19/9
Thomas Frank,Vienna, 31/8-6/9
Cezary Tomaszewski, Vienna, 1-19/9
João Sousa Cardoso, Paris, 1-19/9
Mikolaj Karczewski, Warsaw, 3-19/9
Johanna Kirsch, Vienna, 3-19/9
David Weber-Krebs, Amsterdam, 3-13/9
Achim Lengerer, Vienna, 3-6/9
Laura Karréman, Amsterdam, 4-8/9
Yvane Chapuis,Paris, 1-19/9
Joachim Robbrecht, Rotterdam, 5-7/9
Agata Wiczienska,Varsovie, 5-7/9
Jan Philipp Possman,Vienna, 6-13/9
Katrin Plavcak, Varsovie, 7-14/9
Djana et Nicolas, Asd-Zagreb, 7-16
Andréa Bozic & Julia Wolms , Zagreb-Berlin, 7-18/9
Paul Hendrikse, Amsterdam 7-19/9
Bettina Kogler, Vienna, 12-19/9
Achim Lengerer, Vienna, 3-6/9
Agata Wiczienska, Warsaw, 5-7/9
Laurent Pichaud, x.sud,Nimes, 7/8pers, 1-12/9
Barbara Eliask, Nimes, 2-12/9
Fanni Futterknecht, Paris, 5-10/9
Agnieszka +, Paris, 6-8/9
Joa Hug, Amsterdam, 10/9-8/10
Freya Olafson, Winnipeg 8-29/9
Pierre Andrieux, Winnipeg 8-29/9
Olivier Normand, Paris, 10-15/9
Judith, Paris, 10-15/9
Danielle Vandeven, Amsterdam, 15-26/9
Gienke Deuten, Amsterdam, 15-21/9
Annesofie Norn, Copenhagen, 17/9-14/10
Signe Lidén, Oslo, 17/9-14/10
Samara Couci, London, 22-29/9
Stephanie Auberville, Angers, 25-29/9
Astrid Waleta, Vienne, 28/9-6/10
Katrin Wölger, Vienne, 28/9-6/10
DDDorvillier, New York, 28/9-1/10
Alicia Dhyana House, New York, 5-11/10
Rachel, New York, 5-11/10
Sabine Macher, Paris, +5-8pers, 6-10/10
Valentina Desideri, Roma, 6/10-31/11
Marion Uguen, Paris, 7-13/10
Lorenzo De Angelis, Paris, 7-13/10
Peter Wagenaar, Amsterdam, 7-24/10
Todd Tremeer, Canada, 11/10-11/12
Stephanie Auberville, Paris, 11-13/10
Elizabeth Ward, New York 13-30/10
University College of Dance, Stockholm 15-25/10:
Halla Olafsdottir
Amada Apatrea
Mårten Spångberg
Inga Sterner
Sidney Leoni
Sebastian Lingserius
Johan Thelander
Allison Ahl
Magne van den Berg, Amsterdam 17-26/10
Ditte Pelgrom, Amsterdam 17-26/10
Giselle Vegter, Amsterdam, 19-23/10
DDDorvillier Company, New York, 19-30/10
Heather Kravas (USA/FR) 20-29 October
Amanda Piña (Chile/AU) 20-29 October
Joaquim Pujol (Spain) 24-29 October
Noha Ramadan (NL) 20-30 October
Alice Osborne, Sydney, 27/10-6/11
Halcyon Macleod, Sydney, 27/10-6/11
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam 29/10-2/11
Joost Overbeek, Amsterdam, 29/10-2/11
Hugues Sanchez, Mexico, 2-8/11
Marion Uguen, Paris, 6-12/11
Lorenzo De Angelis, Paris, 6-12/11
Lia Rodrigues, Rio de Janeiro, 9 pers 9-19/11
APT,Advanced Performance Training, Antwerp,7 pers, 24-30/11
Artskool, Ecole des Beaux Arts, Science Po, Paris, Londres, 15 pers 28-30/11
SNDO, School for New Dance,Amsterdam, 15pers, 30/11-6/12
Paz Rojo, Madrid, 30/11-6/12
Manuela Zechner, London, 30/11-6/12
Joa Hug, Amsterdam, 30/11-6/12
Shireen Strooker, Amsterdam. 6/7-12
Gaspard Guilbert, Paris, 9-21/12
Silvia DI RIENZO, Paris, 9-21/12
Florent Delval, Paris, 11-24/12
Touze Lénaïg, Paris, 12-14/12
Sabine Macher, Paris, 8pers, 14-17/12
Kim-Lien Desault, Paris, 16-23/12 (d)
Ernst van der Pasch, Amsterdam, 17-24/12
Gillie Kleiman, London, 18/12- 9/1 WUM
Iris Chan, London, 18/12-9/1 WUM
Tea Tupajic, Zagreb, 18/12/-15/1/2009 WUM
Berno Odo Polzer, Vienna, 19/12-22/12
Wolfgang Fiel, Vienna, 19-22/12
Ariane Loze, Bruxelle, 18/12-24/12
Inge Duytschaever, Bruxelles, 19-21/12
Friend Inge, Brussels, 19-21/12
Kroot Juurak, Tallinn, 22/12-30/12 WUM
Naomi Maldonado, Madrid, 23/12-1/1 WUM
Adele Adzert, Amsterdam, 23/12-3/1 WUM
WUM 2008, 27/12-6/1
Marianne Baillot, Paris, 26-30/12 WUM
Christina Muellenmeister, Berlin, 27/12-6/1WUM
Jennifer Kelly, New York, 27/12-6/1 WUM
Benjamin Schoppmann, Vienna, 28/12-4/1 WUM(d)
Sabile Rasiti, Vienna, 28/12-4/1 WUM (d)
Berno Odo Polzer, Vienna, 28/12-4/1 WUM
Aine Stapleton, Dublin, 28/12-17/1 WUM
Alice Chauchat, Berlin, 27/12-1/1 WUM (d)
Yves, Zurich, 27/12-1/1 WUM (d)
Augusto Corrieri, Bristol, 27/12-6/1 WUM
Abdelhak Terroufi, Paris, 31/12-3/1 WUM
Muriel Bourdeau, Paris, 31/12-3/1 WUM
Joannes Vandermeulen, Brussels, 1-4/1 WUM
Aine Stapleton,Dublin, 28/12-17/1 WUM
Emma Fitzgerald, Dublin, 28/12-17/1 WUM
Mary Frances Stamp,Dublin, 28/12- 5/1 WUM
S. Varna Rist, Paris, 29/12 - 31/1 WUM

Presentations of PAF in 2008:

Gothenborg, Jan Ritsema, 20/4/08
Istanbul, Independent Network, 27/4/08 Jan Ritsema
Ljublana, IETM conference, 16/05/08, Jan Ritsema
Hamburg, Plischke&Deufert, 08/06/08 Jan Ritsema
Polverigi, Inteatro Festival, 29/06/08 Jan Ritsema

List of guests PAF in 2009

Margot Dorleans, Paris, 2-12/1 WUM
Atlanta Eke, New York, 5-12/1
Tea Tupajić, Zagreb, 15/12/2008-18/1/2009 WUM
Aine Stapleton,Dublin, 28/12-17/1 WUM
Emma Fitzgerald, Dublin, 28/12-17/1 WUM
Joan Alexander, Belfast, 28/12-31/1 (cc) WUM
Stephanie Luhn, Amsterdam, 8-15/1
Enst van der Pasch, Amsterdam, 13-19/1
Vancllea Segtowich, Rio de janeiro, 3-7/2
Elizabeth Ward, New York, 5-28/2
Mathieu Bouvier, Lille, 6-13/2
Daniel Turing, Berlijn, 6-9/2
Daniel Turing 2, Berlin, 6-9/2
Jean-Marc Adolphe, Paris, 6-9/2
Véronique Albert, Paris,6-9/2
Stéphanie Auberville, Paris, 6-9/2
Françoise Féraud (asso In Corpore), Paris, 6-9/2
Ariane Loze, Brussels, 7-10/2
Tahni Holt, New York, 9-27/2
Sarah Vanhee, Brussels, 8-13/2
Xavier Le Roy, Montpellier,plus 7pers 14-15/2
Bojana Cvejic, Mette Ingvartsen, Eszter Salamon, Gerald Kurdian,Juan Dominquez, Isabel de Naveran.
Maarten Soete, Bruxelles, 15 pers, 13-15/2
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 13-16/2
Stephane, sound, Oaris, 13-16/2
Rosa Apablaza, Barcelona, 16-26/2
Marco Demian Vitanza,Italy/Norway, 18/2-30/3
Edy Poppy,Norway, 18/2-30-3
Veronika Bökelman,Germany, 19/2-30/3
Severin Urwyler,Switzerland, 19/2-30/3
Marine Bikard, Paris, 21-22/2
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 22-28/2
Ditte Pelgrom, Amsterdam, 21-28/2
Magne van den Berg, Amsterdam, 21-28/2
Marieken, Amsterdam, 20-25/2
Donald Abad, Paris, 21/2-2/3
Alvaro Martinez Leon, Spain, 20/2-27/2
Alice Chauchat, Paris, 23/2-8/3
Yves Mettler, Zurich, 24/2-8/3
Romanee Rodriques, Amsterdam, 24/2-1/3
Lotte Van Dijck, Antwerpen, 24/2-1/3
Anisia Uzeyman, Paris, 25/2-1/3
Francois Coquerel, Paris, 25/2-27/2
Caroline Breton, paris, 25-27/2
Francois Coquerel2, paris,25/26/2
Iris Touliatou, Paris 26/2-2/3
Annesophie Juvenal, Paris 1-4/3
Annesophie Juvenal, Paris 1-4/3
Annesophie Juvenal, Paris 1-4/3
Alma Soderberg, Stockholm, 4/3-5/4
Marion Uguen, Paris, 5-8/3
Thomas Plischke, Hamburg, 8-28/3
Kattrin Deufert, Hamburg, 8-28/3
Ariane Loze, Brussels, 8-11/3
Jeroen Peeters, Berlin, 9-28/3
Magne van den Berg, Amsterdam, 10/12=19/3
Marcel Osterop, Eindhoven, 10/12=19/3
Marcus Steinweg, Berlin, 18-25/3
Barbara Greiner, Berlin, 18-28/3
Lorenzo de Brabandere, plus 2 personnes, 18/3-9/4
Sammi Landweer, Amsterdam, 22/4-8/4
Tea Tupajić, Zagreb, 2-15/4 (sm)
Carlo Locatelli, Paris, 3-7/4
David Timmons, Dublin, 4-19/4 (sm)
Jean-Pierre Girault, Paris, 4-10/4
Anne Lenglet, Paris, 4-10/4
Gerard Vidal, plus 6 personnes, Paris, 4-5/4
Heather Kravas, New York, 5/4-7/5 (sm)(d)
Jason Kravas, New York, 5/4-7/5 (sm)(d)
Gregory Castera, Paris, 5-8/4
Frederic Danos, Paris, 5-9/4
Joris Lacoste, Paris, 5-11/4 (sm)(l)
Emmanuel Leroux, Paris, 6-9/4
Julien, Paris, 6-9/4
University College of Dance, Stockholm, 6-18/4
Marten Spangberg, Stockholm, 6-18/4 (sm)(l)
Johan Thelander, Stockholm, 6-18/4 (sm)
Halla Olafsdottir, Stockholm, 6-18/4(sm)
Sidney Leoni, Stockholm, 6-18/4 (sm)
Amanda Apetrea, Vienna, 6-18/4 (sm)
Elizabeth Ward, New York, 6-18/4 (sm)
Maria Hasabi, New York, 6-29/4 (sm)
Eliisa Erävalo, Stockholm, 7-18/4(sm)
Annie Dorsen, New York, 8-15/4 (sm)(l)
Jonathan Philippe Levi, Brussels, 8-11 (sm)(l)
Cecilia Bengolea, Buenos Aires, 9-12/4 (sm)(p)
Stephan Thompson, Canada,plus 2 persons 9-26/4
Teresa Mayer, Berlin, 9-15/4 (sm)
Atlanta Eke, Merlbourne, 9-15/4 (sm)
Berno Odo Polzer, Vienna 9-15/4 (sm)
Nicolas Siepen, Berlin, 9-16/4 (sm)(l)
SPRINGMEETING(SM)10-15/4
Francois Chaignaud, Paris,10-12 (sm)(p)
Wolfgang, Vienna, (sm)(l)
Sylvine Boissy-Choussy 2, Paris 10-12/4(sm)
Prue Lang, Paris, 11-15/4
Joannes Vandermeulen, Brussels, 11-15/4 (sm)(l)
Ramsey Burt, Glasgow, 11-14/4 (sm)(l)
Karine Claeren, Paris, 11-13/4 (sm)
Chrystel Jubien, Paris, 12-13/4 (sm)
Kim Lien Desault, Paris, 14-19/4 (sm)
Olivier Toulemonde, Paris, 14-19/4 (sm)
Aude Lachaise, Paris, 15-18/4
Princess Ayelotan, Ozoir-la-Ferrière, 15-28/4
Sarah Ahmad, Lahore, 18/4-20/4
Elke van Campenhout, Brussels,
Academy of fine art, vienna, 14 persons 20-27/4
Katharina Aigner, Vienna, 20-27/4
Helen Cerina, Toulouse, 20-25/4
Paule Gioffredi, Paris, 21-27/4 (d)
Paule Gioffredi, Paris, 21-22/4 (d)
Carolien Bijl, Amsterdam, 22-29/4
Sammi Landweer, Amsterdam, 22/4-16/5
Elizabeth Ward, NY, 26/4-2/5
Remy Heritier, Paris, 4-13/5
Guillaume Robert,Paris, 4-13/5
Pascale Richet, Randon, 12 pers. 8-10/5
Sandra Iché, Lyon, 8-10/5
Fiona James, Berlin, 10-21/5
Cecilia Lisa Eliceche, Buenos Aires, 11-18/5
Anneleen Keppens, Brussels, 11-18/5
Peter Savel, Brussels, 11-18/5
Krystof Lemmens, Gent, 12-17/5
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 13-16/5
Joan Alexander, Belfast, 16/5-16/6
Heather Kravas, New York, 17/5-2/6
Xavier Le Roy, Montpellier, "6M1L's Extensions", 18/5-13/6
Juan Dominguez, Madrid, "6M1L's Extensions", 18/5-6/6
Bojana Cvejic, Belgrade, "6M1L's Extensions", 18/5-13/6
Eszter Salamon, Budapest, "6M1L's Extension", 18/5-13/6
Mette Ingvartsen, Kopenhagen, "6M1L's Extensions", 18/5-13/6
Jefta Van Dinther, Amsterdam, "6M1L's Extensions", 18/5-13/6
Gerald Kurdian, Paris, "6M1L's Extensions", 18/5-13/6
Sasa Asentic, Novi Sad, "6M1L's Extensions", 18/5-13/6
Maria Jerez, project Juan Dominguez,17/5-1/6
Emilio Tome, project Juan Dominguez, 17/5-1/6
Arantxa Martinez, project Juan Dominguez 17/5-1/6
Alexander Dominguez, project Juan Dominguez, 17/5-1/6
Lorena Rivero de Beer, Madrid, 20-27/5
Luis Miguel Felix,project Juan Dominquez &"6M1L's Extensions"18/5-14/6
Paula Caspao, Parijs, 19-26/5
David-Alexandre Guéniot, Lisbon, 22-24/5
Berno Odo Polzer, Vienna, 23-25/5
Veronika Boekelmann, Stavanger, 25/5-3/6
Lionel Quantin, Paris, 27/5-30/5
Isabel de Naveran, Bilbao,Extensions, 31/5-15/6
Kelly bond, "6M1L's Extensions" 31/5-13/6
Younes Atbane,"6M1L's Extensions" 31/5-13/6
Neto Machado, "6M1L's Extensions" 31/5-13/6
Tiago Silva, "6M1L's Extensions" 31/5-13/6
Ines Lopez, "6M1L's Extensions" 31/5-13/6
Nicholas Quinn,e"6M1L's Extensions", 31/5-13/6
Antony Hamilton, Australia, 31/5-7/6
Jacob Perkins, Oregon, 1/6-1/7
Hana Miller, Indonesia/New Zealand, 1/6-1/7
Lucy Guerin, Australia, 3-7/6
Kirstie McCracken,Australia, 3-7/6 (d)
Byron Perry,Australia, 3-7/6 (d)
Lina Limosani, Australia, 3-7/6
Harriet Ritchie, Australia, 3-7/6
Kyle Kremerskothen, Australia, 3-7/6
Silvia di Rienzo, Paris, 6/6-15/6
Gaspard Guilbert, Paris, 6/6-15/6
Marie Muracciole, Paris, 13/14/6
Remy Heritier, Paris, 16-23/6
Guillaume Robert, Lyon, 16-23/6
Sofiatou Kosoko, Niger, 21-27/6
Latifa Laâbissi, Paris, 21-27/6
Karolien Derwael, Amsterdam, 22/6 -27/6
Vonneke Beeker, Amsterdam, 22/6 -27/6
Ditte Pelgrom, Amsterdam, 22/6 -27/6
Erica Cardwell, New York, 22/6-22/7
Johan Thelander, Stockholm, 22-28/6
Anders Jacobson, Stockholm, 22-28/6
Gideon Obarzanek, Melbourne, 23-28/6
Geert Opsomer, Amsterdam, 24/6-25/6
Don Verboven, Amsterdam, 24/6-25/6
Tahni Holt, Portland, 25/6-4/7
Cecilie Ullerup Schmidt, Berlin, 25/6-9/7
Andreas Liebmann, Berlin, 27/6-2/7
Georgia Vardarou,Athens, 25/6-2/7
Michael Whaites, Link Dance Company, Australia, 10 pers. 28/6-3/7 (+s)
Atlanta Eke,Melbourne ,30/6-19/7
Sofie Volquartz Lebech, Copenhagen, 1/7-9/7
Federica Fratagnoli, Paris, 2-31/7
Tony Thatcher, London, 10p, 2-9/7
Tony Thatcher, London, 17p, 10-15/7
Laetitia LeClere,Buenos Aires, 5 pers. 4-5/7
Ikue Nakagawa, Tokyo, 7-11/7
Brune Campos, Brussels, 7-11/7
Jacob Perkins, Oregon, 7-24/7
Hana Miller, Indonesia/New Zealand, 7-24/7
Lisa Schmidt, Vienna, 11-14/7
DD Dorvillier, New York, 11-27/7 (d)
Sébastien Roux, Paris, 11-27/7 (d)
Anne Juren and Roland, Vienna, 11-26/7 (d)
Annie Dorsen, New York, 11-27/7
Cobie Orger, Australia, 14-27/7
Maj Riis, Copenhagen, Copenhagen, 13-19/7 (s)
Janne Tarpgaard, 13-19/7
Tina Tarpgaard, Copenhagen, 13-19/7
Ole Kristen, Copenhagen, 13-19/7
Jonas Jongejan,Copenhagen, 13-19/7
Veronika Bökelmann, Berlin, 13-20/7
Thomas Bartherote, Bordeaux, 15/7-10/8 (SU)
Celine Davenas, Paris, 15/7-10/8 (SU)
Marion Boudier, Paris, 15-17/7
Chloé Déchery, Paris, 15-17/7
Guillermo Pisani, Paris, 15-17/7
Olivier Normand, Paris, 15-17/7
Lucy Grauman, Bruxelles, 17-19/7 (c)
Chantal Levie, Bruxelles, 17-23/7 (cc)
Claudia Bosse, Vienna, 8 pers, 17-22/7
Marten Spangberg Stockholm, 17/7-12/8 SU
Elizabeth Ward, New York, 17/7-12/8 SU
Margrete Kvalbein, Oslo, 18-24/7
Roland Seidel, Vienna, 19-26/7 (d)
Mathieu Simonet, Paris, plus 7 personnes, 20/7-10/8 (SU)8s
Melanie Jung,Berlin, 21/7-9/8 (SU)
Christina Muellenmeister, Berlin, 21/7-9/8 (SU)
Johan Thelander, Stockholm, 23/7-4/8 (SU)
Sarah Lehmker, Berlin, 24-25/7
Ingrid Cogne, Stockholm, 24/7-3/8 (SU)
Advanced Performance Training, Antwerp, 10 pers. 24-31/7
Joris Lacoste, Paris, 26/7-5/8 (SU)
Atlanta Eke,Melbourne, 26/7-10/8
Anne Sophie Juvénal, Paris, 28-31/7
Clyde Chabot, Paris, 28-31/7
Gillie Kleiman, London, 30/7-27/8 (SU) ds
Harriet Plewis, london, 30/7-7/8 (SU)
SUMMERUNIVERSITY (SU) 31/7-9/8
Elke van Campenhout, Antwerp, 31/7-9/8 (d)
Michiel Reynaert, Brussels, 31/7-2/8 (SU)
Deanne Butterworth, Melbourne, 31/7-7/8 (SU)
Zoe Poluch, Montreal, 31/7-9/8 (SU)
Ana Monteiro, Paris, 31/7-9/8 SU
Paul Sixta, Rotterdam, 31/7-9/8 (SU)
Hedwig Saxenhuber, Vienna, 31/7-9/8(SU)(d)
Juliana Atuesta, Arnhem, 31/7-9/8 (SU)
Sandy Williams, Williamsburg, 31/7-8/9 (d) (SU)
Ilse Gekhiere, Brussels, 31/7-8/9 (d) (SU)
Marcus Doverud, Stockholm, 31/7-9/8 (SU)
Emma Tolander, Stockholm, 31/7-9/8 (SU)
Ariadna Estalella, Barcelona, 31/7-9/8 (SU)
Sara Soumah, Stockholm, 31/7-9/8 (SU)
Emelie Jonsson, Stockholm, 31/7-9/8 (SU)
Carmen Popuviciu, Sarajewo, 31/7-9/8 (SU)
Jesse Darling, Djakarta, 31/7-9/8 (SU)
Pontus Pettersson, Stockholm, 31/7-9/8 (SU)
Grégory Castera, Paris, 1-8/8 (SU) d
Maya Boquet, Paris, 1-8/8 (SU) d
Princess Ayelotan, Columbia, 1-9/8 (SU)
Jule Eicke,Hamburg, 1/8-30/9 (SU)
Iris Chan, London, 1/8-9/8 (SU)ds
Lucy Teed, London, 1/8-9/8 (SU)ds
Roland Schmidt, Berlin, 1/8-10/8 (SU) ac
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 1-4/8 (SU)
Frederic Danos, Paris, 1-4/8 (SU)
Lou Foster, Paris, 1-9/8(SU)
Lou Foster + 1, Paris, 2-9/8 (SU)
Tea Tupaic, Zagreb, 2-22/8 (SU)
Kroot Juurak, Tallinn, 2/8-15/8 (SU)
Joannes Vandermeulen, Brussels, 3-7/8 (SU)
Berno Odo Polzer, 3/8-9/8 (SU)
Arnaud Guy, Paris, 3-31/8(SU)
Xavier LeRoy, Berlin, 3-8/8(SU)
Christoph Wirth, Berlin, 5-20/8 (SU)d
Christoph Wirth, Berlin, 5-20/8 (SU)d
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 8-12/8 (SU)
Christoph Wirth, Berlin, 7-13/8 (SU)
Kristien Bosmans, Anvers, 9/8-3/9
Christine Loiseau, Paris, 9-23/8
Jasna Zmak, Zagreb, 9-16/8 (SU-X)
Emma Fitzgerald, Dublin, 9/8-6/9
Aine Stapleton, Dublin, 9/8-6/9
Julia Dover, New Orleans, 9/8-9/9
Adrien Paternak, Paris, 10-12/8
Boy F&S, Dublin, 10-31/8
Ikue Nakagawa, Tokyo, 10-22/8
Brune Campos, Brussels, 10-22/8
Thibault Cabanis, Paris, 12-16/8
Paule Gioffredi, Paris, 13/8-13/6-2010 (d)
Pierre-Marie Gioffredi, Paris, 13/8-17/8 (d)
Adriana Cubides, Vienna, 20-23/8
Seba Hendrickx, Gent, 20-23/8
Marion Uguen, Paris, 20/8-27/8
Georgios Papadopoulos, Athens, 25-31/8
Liz Santoro, Paraquay, 28/8-2/9
Teja Reba, Ljublana, 28/8-9/9 (d)
Teja Reba, Ljublana, 28/8-9/9 (d)
Leja Jurisic, Ljublana, 28/8-9/9 (d)
Leja Jurisic, Ljublana, 28/8-9/9 (d)
Liz Santoro, New York, 30/8-5/9 (d)
Pierre Godard, Paris, 30/8-5/9 (d)
Simon Tanguy, Rennes, 30/8-5/9 (s)
Simon Tanguy, Rennes, 31/8-5/9
Betty Tchomanga, Paris, 31/8-10/9(d)
Romain Mercier,Paris, 31/8-10/9(d)
Gretchen Gammell, Washington, 2/9-14/11
Ekoseri, Gent, 3/9-14/10
Cally Spooner, Melbourne, 7-14/9
Nadine, Brussels, Photovoltaic workshop, 15 pers. 13-19/9
Karen Lambaek, Stockholm, 17/9-1/10
Marcus, Stockholm, 17-18/9
Stinna, Stockholm, 17/9-1/10
Eve Dupont, Florida, 18/9-5/10
Paula van Beek, Melbourne, 21-25/9
Yurie Umamoto, Tokyo, 20/9-11/10
Emma Wilson, Amsterdam, 20/9-11/10
Liisa Pentti, Helsinki, 22/9-1/10
Tam Pontopidan, Oslo, 22/9-22/10
Hugues Sanchez,Paris, 24-28/9
Margot Dorleans + 1, 25-30/9
Ava Carrère, Paris, 28/9-14/10
Fabrice Lambert, Paris, 29/9-2/10
Alice Chauchat, Paris, 30/9-7/10
Bonno, Amsterdam, 4-8/10
Mike, Amsterdam, 4-8/10
Michaela Pegum, Melbourne, 6-14/10
Lynda Rahal, New Dehli, 6-12/10
Lynda Rahal, New Dehli, 6-12/10
Fabrice Lambert, Paris, 6-9/10
Claire Buisson, Nice, 7-9/10
Olivier Labbé, Paris, 8-9/10
Abdelhak Terroufi, Paris, 9-12/10
Marie Brayer, Paris 10-11/10 (d)
Alise Ponséro, Paris 10-11/10 (d)
Lina Maria Venegas, Colombia, 11-16/10
Silvia di Rienzo, Paris, 14/10-16/10
Gaspard Guilbert, Paris, 14/10-16/10
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 15-20/10
Ben Evans, Los Angeles, 16-19/10
Magne van den Berg, Amsterdam, 17-25/10
Thiago, Rio de Janeiro, 17-25/10
Fabrícia,Rio de Janeiro, 17-25/10
Marcela Donato, Rio de Janeiro, 17-24/10
Sybille Walter, Paris, 18/10
Peter Wagenaar, Amsterdam, 18/10- 5/11
Fabrice Lambert, Paris, 18-23/10
Bonno and Sophie, Amsterdam, 18-22/10
Rijndert van Woudenberg, Amsterdam, 19-23/10
Marian Boyer, Amsterdam, 21-25/10 (d)
Gerard Kogelman, Amsterdam, 21-25/10 (d)
Oscar Wyers, Nijmegen, 21-25/10
Anne Budgen, Amsterdam, 21-25/10
Radna Diels, Amsterdam, 21-25/10
Tina Indvall, Tromso, 21/10-12/11
St.Lukas Art Institute, Gent, 33 persons, 21-24/10
William Bilwa Costa, Boston, 24/10-9/11
Ariane Martinez, Paris, 25/10-1/11
Marion Uguen, Paris, 25/10-2/11
Delphine, paris, 25/10-2/11
Amelia McQueen, Melbourne, 27/10-6/11
Ingrid Greijn, Amsterdam, 28/10-5/11
Magazine Encens, Paris, 7 personnes, 31/10-2/11
Ana Monteiro, Roma, 2-12/11
Solo Conversations, Brussels, 6 persons 3-6/11
Ariane Loze, Brussels, 3-12/11
Helena Remeijers, Amsterdam, 4-10/11
Roosien Verlaan, Amsterdam, 4-10/11
Armelle Verrips, Amsterdam, 4-10/11
Monia Montali, Torino, 4-11/11
Cecilia Lisa Eliceche, Buenos Aires, 4-8/11
Elisa Yvelin, Paris, 4-8/11
Marco Demian Vitanza, Oslo, 4/11-10/12
Edy Poppy, Oslo, 14/11-10/12
Daniela Alvarez, Buenos Aires, 6-9/11
Daniela Alvarez, Buenos Aires, 6-9/11
Daniela Alvarez, Buenos Aires, 7/8/11
La zone opaque-artist books, Paris, 4 pers 12-15/11
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 12-19/11
Sammi Landweer, Amsterdam, 12-19/11
Sandra Iché, Lyon, 14-16/11
Julia Giertz, Copenhagen, 21-28/11 (s)
Emma-Julia Ajanki,Copenhagen, 21-28/11 (s)
Academy of Fine Art Trondheim, Florian Schneider, 10 students, 21-26/11
Carole Colombani, Paris, 21/11 (d)
Carole Colombani, Paris, 21/11 (d)
APT,Advanced performance Training,Antwerp, 10-14 pers 23-29/11
Elisabeth Ward, New York, 23-29/11
Berno Odo Polzer, Vienna, 26-29/11
Ben Evans, Paris, 27-30/11
Guillaume Ollendorf, Berlin, 30/11-21/12
Francois Sardi, Paris, 1-4/12
Merdi Fadj,Paris, 1-4/12
Bettina Atala, Paris, 2-7/12
Tomate Van Monte, Firenza, 3/4-10/11 -12 (d)
Veronika Zott, Firenza, 3/4-10/11 -12 (d)
Inge, 4-11/12
Benjamin Schoppmann, Rome, 5-10/12
Magdalena Chowaniec, Warsaw, 4-10/12
Liisa Penti, Helsinki, 4/5 pers, 4-10-14/12(s)
Jasmin Ihrac, Berlin, 5-16/12
Juliana Piquero, Berlin, 5-16/12
Catalina Fernández, Berlin, 5-16/12
Jasmin Ihrac, Berlin, 5-16/12
School New Dance Development(SNDO), Amsterdam, 9 pers, 6-12/12
Magne Van den Berg, 8-17/12
Maria Hasabi, New York, 9-13/12
Robert Steijn, Amsterdam, 9-13/12
Thomas Plischke, Berlin, 13-25/12 (s)
Kattrin Deufert, Berlin,13-25/12 (s)
DDDorvillier, New York,13-22/12 (d)(s)
Thomas Chaumont, Paris, 14/12-14/1
Marcus Steinweg, Malaysia,17-21/12 (s)
Bettina Atala, Paris, 14-17/12
Annesofie Norn, Copenhagen, 14/12-4/1(WUM)
Ole Kristensen, Stockholm, 21/12-3/1(WUM)
Duppati Kumar, Dunedin, 16-27/12 (WUM)
Tea Tupajic, Zagreb, 15/12-5/1 (WUM)
Anne Gehring, Amsterdam, 16-23/12
Annefleur, Amsterdam, 16-23/12
Julia Dover, Dover, 19/12-5/1 (WUM)
Gillie Kleiman, London, 21/12-5/1(WUM)
Radna Diels,Berlin, 25-30/12 (WUM)
Joram Tornij, Berlin, 25-30/12 (WUM)
Nicole Archangel, Berlin, 25-30/12 (WUM)
Aine Stapleton,Dublin, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Emma Fitzgerald, Dublin, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Justine Cooper, Dublin, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Ian Galloway, Dublin, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Marcus Doverud, Stockholm, 25/12-4/1 (WUM)
Daniel Israelsson, Stockholm, 25/12-4/1 (WUM)(d)
Maline Casta, Stockholm, 25/12-4/1 (WUM) (d)
Dmitry, Moscou, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Katalin Lengyel Budapest, 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
Xavier Le Roy, Montpellier, 26/12-2/1 (WUM)(d)
Eszter Salamon, Montpellier, 26/12-2/1 (WUM)(d)
Marten Spangberg, Stockholm, 26/12-2/1 (WUM)
Jean-Felix Marecaux, Bethune, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)(d)
Madeleine, Bethune, 31/12-3/1 (WUM)(d)
Christine De Smedt, 26/12-2/1 (WUM)
Sebastien Hendrickx, Brussels, 26-30/12 (WUM)
Joannes Vandermeulen, Brussels 26-30/12 (WUM)
Sarah Vanhee, Brussels, 26-3/1 (WUM) (d)
Cristina Rizzo, Florence, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Bojana Cvejic, Belgrade, 27/12-2/12 (WUM)
Lenio Kaklea, Helsinki, 27/12-2/1 (WUM)
Petra Sabisch, Berlin, 27/12-2/1 (WUM)
Tobias Ginsborg, Copenhagen, 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
Berno Odo Polzer, Vienna, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)(d)
Deborah Vlaeymans, Copenhagen, 28/12-4/1 (WUM)
Alice Chauchat, Paris, 28/12-4/1 (WUM)
Yves Mettler, Bern, 28/12-4/1 (WUM)
Grégory Castéra, Paris, 28/12-3/1 (WUM) (d)
Maya, Paris, 28/12-3/1 (WUM) (d)
Florian Malzacher, Graz, 29/12-4/1 (WUM) (d)
Petra Zanki, Zagreb, 29/12-4/1(WUM) (d)
Karen Lambaek, Copenhagen, 29/12-4/1 (WUM)
Kroot Juurak, Tallinn, 29/12-4/1 (WUM)
Christian Topfner, London, 29/12-5/1(WUM)
Barbara Formis, Paris, 29/12-2/1 (WUM)(d)
Oliver Feltham, Paris,29/12-2/1 (WUM)(d)
Alma, Paris,29/12-2/1 (WUM)(d)
Rasmus Olme, Copenhagen, 29/30-2/3-1 (WUM)
Agnes Henry, Paris, 30/12-1/1 (WUM
Karen Lambeak, Stockholm, 30/12-5/1 (WUM)
DDorvillier, New York, 1-3/1 (WUM)

Presentations of PAF in 2009.

Paris, CND, 8/6 Jan Ritsema
Belgrade, TKH, 15/6 Jan Ritsema
Tokyo, Japan, 20/6 Jan Ritsema
Mannheim, Germany, 25/6 Jan Ritsema
Oaxaca, Mexico, 30/6 Jan Ritsema
Mexico City, Mexico, 8/7 Jan Ritsema
Bucharest, Rumania, 10/10 Jan Ritsema
Limerick, Ireland, 16/10 Jan Ritsema

PAF about its organizational and structural principles

A conference on Selforganisation in september 2006 in Belgrade formulated a series of questions to be answered by different organisations who tend to implement a certain level of selforganisation.
Kroot Juurak and Alice Chauchat answered for PAF.

QUESTIONS

Name/title of organization: PAF (Performing Arts Forum)

Legal status:

What is the format/legal status of your organization?
The building is privately owned; there is no official organization for the participants; we are setting up a legal association to arrange money and setting the house to security standards. We will thus make separate answers for the next questions, on the one hand about PAF the non-formal organization, and on the other hand about the legal association.
The association is a non-profit association (French law 1901) involving 6-8 people that take care of the financial maintenance of the house and are responsible for PAF remaining an open structure available to everybody for self-motivated artistic residencies.

Geo-political territory:
Where is your organization based? Saint-Erme, France
Is it local, regional, or international organization? International

Organizational structure:

What are the rules of/in your organization?
- Anybody can use the house for artistic processes on the condition of paying a participation to the costs (rental costs)
- Everyone is responsible for their own activities
- Everyone makes things possible for others

How do you produce these rules?
These rules are the fundament of the whole PAF project, and entail that no other rule should be made

Do you aim at creating a non- or less-organized organization? If yes, how do you do?
Yes; in order to organize as little as possible, we follow the principle: the one who does decides

Is there a core group? Is the core group flexible?
The users who engage on a more regular basis take more responsibilities than others; this group is not set though, and varies depending on each person's availability and decision.
The legal association (6-8 persons) is responsible for financial matters; these members are renewed every 3 years.

Do you consider the structure of your organization utopian model? If yes, how?
Yes; in opposition to the pragmatic model of representative democracy in which some persons are entitled to represent others, PAF relies on participative democracy as the promise of a structure based on desire rather than contracts

Decision making:
How is the decision-making process organized? How do you produce these rules?
- everybody's informed about decisions to be made via the mailing list
- anyone can make decisions, power is distributed by commitment.
- ultimately, those who involve decide

What are the practices of openness, transparency, sharing in your organization? Are these important?
Openness is important for people to be able to exchange with others
Transparency is important so that power stays fluid and responsibilities can be shared

Economic situation:

How do you ensure sustainability for your project?
In order to maintain the building:
- rents paid by users ( 7 nights- 70 euros, 5 nights- 75, 10 nights- 100 euros. One month 250 euro. Persons benefiting from a grant pay the double amount)
- with donations (friends of paf: association collecting donations)
- with subsidies (private and public)

Are you funded from project to project or permanently?
At the moment there is no reliable or sufficient funding for the project.

How do you deal with money: how do you write the applications; how do you re-distribute money?
Applications are written by those who commit. Money is used to ensure that PAF can continue, by renovating the house, setting it up to security standards and equipping it with more work facilities.

Is it possible that the founders don’t remain at the core of your organization? Is this desirable?
PAF was founded with the idea to be an organization that includes change in its basic structure.
Jan Ritsema started with inviting 30 people, then 100 came in the next 8 months and out of these different individuals and organizations engage on different levels, taking different responsibilities. This expanding process implies that different people can take over the responsibility of maintaining PAF, as long as its principles remain unchanged.

Content:

In which field of art/culture/society do you work?
Contemporary art and theory

Is your organization platform of projects, organizations/groups, or individuals?
It is a platform for individuals and groups to carry out projects.

What do you produce: relationships or products?
We produce conditions for both relationships and products as there can be no products without relationships.

Do you want self-organization to support your art or do you want it to change society?
We assume that art is not personal and is a potentially changing force in society. We are developing a social model that also questions our relationship to art and to each other, so that art can change.

Outside relationships/ representation:
How do you decide on who is in / who is out?
People decide for themselves.

Do you accept memberships? Who can apply?
There is no membership.

Do you inform people about your organization models? If yes, whom and how?
The model and organization of PAF is spread mainly through word-of-mouth by people that have been there, e-mail PDF files and also through the web-site.

Who represents your organization?
PAF is represented by the people who decide to do so and organize contexts for doing it

Is your organization based on principles of representation?
No; it is based on participation and interest

Are you interested in networking/exchange with other self-organizations in Europe?
Yes

Answers by Kroot Juurak and Alice Chauchat, oktober 2006

** PAF MOROCCO @ LES FIGUIETTES ** NOW OPEN FOR BOOKINGS ^^

PAF is happy to announce PAF Morocco @ Les Figuiettes.

Les Figuiettes is a large house built and designed patiently over the years by its owners, Cecile and Nordine, who now want to make it available to artists as PAF. We will run a pilot period in 2014/2015 to evaluate whether PAF Morocco will become a permanent annex to PAF or whether this is a temporary project.

The terms, conditions and structures of PAF Morocco will be in essence the same as you know them from PAF. Yet as this is another location with its specific characteristics, culture and economies, there are some organisational aspects and possibilities that differ from PAF in St. Erme. We hope that you will join PAF in this new adventure and are looking forward to be seeing you in Morocco soon.

POSSIBLE PERIODS FOR BOOKINGS @ PAF MOROCCO 2014/2015

Monday 28th of April 2014 – Friday 4th of July 2014
Monday 1st of September 2014 – Friday 17th of October 2014
Monday 3rd of November 2014 – Friday 19th of December 2014
Monday 5th of January 2015 – Friday 13th of February 2015
Monday 2nd of March 2015 - Friday 17th of April 2015
Monday 4th of May 2015 – Friday 3rd of July 2015

PRICES & PARTNERS

Prices in 2014 are 17 euro (18 EUR in 2015) per night from 5 nights and 19 euro under 5 nights (20 EUR in 2014). 450 euro for one month. (490 EUR in 2015) Plus for everybody a membership fee of 12 EUR, valuable for 12 months and a paper to sign that PAF Morocco is not liable for any damage done to you. You will need an extra membership for PAF Morocco as this is another location and administration. You can pay this the day of your arrival together with the fee for the rooms to Mohammed Said who will welcome you.
Mohamed Said deals with all organisation at PAF @ Figuiettes: He welcomes you, collects the payments on the day of your arrival and the copy of your passport. We need to ask you to bring a b/w copy of your passport when you arrive. This is part of the Moroccan law that we cannot do anything about. Mohammed is maintaining the house, can call a taxi for you and answer your questions. He speaks French, Spanish, Arabic and Moroccan. His number is 00.212.6.73.73.69.80.
PAF has no staff however we have several partners in Morocco, one of them is Abdelaziz who can pick you up with his taxi from the airport for 260 DH (25 EUR) and bring you to PAF @ Figuiettes, approximately a 45 minute ride from Tanger airport. Abdelaziz’ car can transport up to 4 people at the same time. For larger groups we can help you to organize several rides from the airport so you can all arrive at the Figuiettes together. Just as PAF in St. Erme the Figuiettes is located in the countryside and the house is remote and isolated. The next city is Asilah (about 20 minutes drive) where you have a market and can do your shop- ping. Abdelaziz can bring you there for 60 DH (5 EUR) one way. You can arrange this via Mohammen Said.

STUDIO AND WORKING SITUATION

PAF @ Figuiettes is located in the village of Dmina (Larache Province) and is far out in the beautiful Moroc- can countryside. Expect an isolated working retreat. You can see the Atlantic ocean from the terrace as the surrounding hills with farmland and animals.
The house has 9 private rooms that can also be shared, so for the moment a maximum of 18 people can stay at PAF@Figuiettes at the same time. Almost all rooms have private bathrooms and showers and all rooms are very spacious so can at least partly be used to work in. They have either a double bed or two single beds, a table, a closet, chairs and some other handy furniture.
There is ONE large communal space on the second floor of the main house as a 200 m2 roof terrace (that can be partly covered in the summer) and that can be used for working (think dining room at PAF). In addi- tion there are various other large outdoor spaces (like a small open air theatre, other terraces, etc.) available. There is no dance studio at the moment, whereas we are looking into the possibilities to be able to provide one in the future.

At the moment PAF @ Figuiettes provides internet via 3G-keys (to plug into the USB port of your computer) which is fine for emails, text-based research but does not allow video-Skype or downloading films/music. In the future we are looking into getting a satellite connection but at the moment this is financially not feasi- ble. There are several internet cafes in Asilah and also several Cafes (like Cafe Meknes) that have free and quite o.k. speed WIFI that you can use when you order something to drink there.

Please be aware that the working situation is different than in PAF (which has a lot of studio space). At PAF@ Figuiettes the rooms are a lot more spacious and there is plenty of communal and outdoor space available. But there are no studios in the classical sense yet and only one common inside space that can be shared. The house is flexible: you can move things around and find places to make a (temporary) working space and mess. When it is full one has to remain flexible in sharing the available common spaces if necessary.

FOOD AND OTHER BASICS

PAF @ Figuiettes provides tea, coffee, salt, sugar, olive oil, daily fresh baked bread and mineral (drinking) water. When you boil the tap water to make coffee, tea or cooking from it - it is o.k. We will make sure there is always a sufficient supply of drinking water at the house.
In the village there are many local farmers that produce top quality produce. In order to stimulate the local economy in the village PAF@ Figuettes is offering you the possibility to order food baskets (so you do not have to go to Asilah to shop).

Prices for the food baskets are:
Small food basket - 60 dh (5 EUR): 50 g of butter, 4 eggs, 2 kilos of several fresh garden vegetables
Big food basket - 200 dh (18 EUR): 50 g of butter, 6 eggs, 3 kilos of several fresh garden vegetables + 1 home made jam + 4 home made yogurts + 1 herbal tea bag + 2 kilos of starchy food (home made bread, pasta, rice, couscous...)

Also if you wish you can ask Zora to cook for you. She cooks delicious vegetarian Moroccan meals at the house and brings all ingredients for 50 dh/ person/meal. You can order and pay the produce baskets with Mohammend Said and also arrange with him whether or not you want Zora to cook for you.

Mohammed Said, Zora, Abdelaziz and Rhabier (that runs the vegetable garden) are partners that live in and around PAF Figuiettes and are involved in the project. They are not staff, should not be treated as such and do not have to be paid or tipped. Mohammed Said and Rhabier speak French and Spanish. Abdelaziz and Zora speak Moroccan and universal. It is easy to communicate with them, if there are language barriers you can always ask Mohammed to help you translate.
The culture in Morocco is centred around hospitality so do not feel strange if Zora is making a tea or a cof- fee for you every once in a while. This is her way of welcoming you and just like at PAF if you do not feel like social interaction please do not feel obliged.

Every Thursday from 08:00 - 15:00 there is a market half way between Dmina and Asilah opposite the alu- minium factory. You can walk there, it is about 3,5 km from the house. In Asilah there are two daily markets where you can buy most of your needs. There is also a market in the Medina which is very touristic just as all restaurants and cafes surrounding it. We advise you to avoid this area for shopping and food.
To the beach it is a 30 minute downhill and 40 minute uphill walk, like the steep little road just outside PAF that leeds to the forest (only then 2 km long). Once you arrive there are beautiful sand beaches. If you walk straigh down from the Figuiettes you will arrive at a little village with 20 houses, a mosque, many sheep and no road leading to (except the path you arrive on). Please do not sunbathe next to the mosque. Naked or half-naked sunning is not appreciated nor advised.

At the Figuiettes PAF provides bedcover, sheets, pillow cover and towels for you.

TRAVEL

PAF@ Figuettes is about 40 km south of Tanger right at the Atlantic coast. The easiest and cheapest way to get there is to fly to Tanger. Easyjet and Ryanair fly there from several locations as other, more pricy airlines. Cities nearby the Figuiette are Asilah (10 km), Larache (about 40 km south) and Tanger (40 km North).
Rabat is about 200 km away.

THE 3 RULES OF PAF

- Don’t leave traces
- Make it possible for others - The do-er decides
(Think them interrelated)

THE 3 NO’S OF PAF

- no partners (unless the partner has a project to work on)
- no animals
- no kids
PAF wants to be a production place not a social or leisure one

THE 3 PRINCIPLES OF PAF

1. Reversibility: The things in PAF ( whether they are objects, subjects or institutions/organisations) are there for you and you are there for the things as well. I.e. PAF or the coffee machine, the other or a corridor is there for you as much as you are there for PAF or the coffee machine, for the other or the corridor.
2. Exchange. Of whatever Knowledge, Machines, Expertise, Spaces, Times, Things
3. Liquidity. You are kindly invited to make fluid what is fixed, whether this concerns your mental (I am like this) or your material property.
Also in Dmina PAF’s relation to the village is fragile. Inhabitants of the area have a traditional life, the people from the village tolerate us. A nice and positive relation is necessary. We established this and we do a lot of effort to keep it as such. Therefore we organize the partnerships and food baskets to keep a nice relation to everybody.

Please recognize that you are in a different cultural context and cover up yourself once you leave the house. Women do not have to cover their head but men and women alike should not be walking in shorts or sexy outfits in the village or city. Please refrain from arty interventions or site specific events in the vil- lage. Please do not take fotos from the villagers. Art only in the PAF@ Figuiettes compound.
The mutual use of the available spaces is discussed and negotiated between the colleagues when you are in PAF @ Figuiettes. The principles and rules are the guidelines for this.

AttachmentSize
IMAGE PAF MOROCCO315.11 KB

Freie Theater Article

gift Juli-September 08
PerformingArtsForum – PAF By Jan Ritsema

Paf does not do a lot about networking.
People come by spreading the word. By word of mouth.
People fi nd PAF more than that we look for them.
We are not well organised.
Even the socalled „paffers“ are not organised.
PAF is organised through the principles of self-organisation
and self-education, which is basically no-organisation,
or better to speak an ever changing organisation,
or even better to speak an ever-changing WAY of organising.
And it is this that we like:
a high level of liquidity in professional and social contacts.
No contracts.
You stay as long as it makes sense for you,
even when you announced to stay much longer.
Things should work for the residents.
The residents should not work for the residence.
Mostly the residents are the traffi c and the tools to make a residency work.
No territorialization.
No appropriation.
No propriation.
Unbound.
Liquid.
Independance.
It works as long as it works.
And it has as little rules as possible.
There are three main rules:
1. don‘t leave traces
2. make it possible for others
3. the doer decides
and three no‘s
1. no kids
2. no animals
3. no partners (who come for some kind of holiday)
PAF is a working place
not a social place,
let alone a relaxing/holiday place
PAF has almost no staff.
Staff is dangerous,
as they will set rules and occupy little territories.
The maintenance of a network needs a staff member.
PAF is a liquid organization,
better to say some kind of gas organization
it evaporates all the time
a temporary autonomous zone
Networks would fix and clue.
Networks establish highways and preferences.
Are tools for inclusion and by this for exclusion.
Networks knit webs finally.
PAF is a no-code area.
But PAF at the same time doesn‘t want to be usurped,
lived out, used, consumed.
It needs maintenance and care.
But it does not organize this.
It‘s up to the users how long an area like PAF will exist.
It works as long as it works.

Additional Information about PAF:

PAF is a place for the professional and not-yet professional practitioners and activists in the field of performing arts, visual art, new media and internet, theory and cultural production, who seek to research and determine their own conditions of work. PAF is for people who can motorize their own artistic production and knowledge production not only responding to the opportunities given by the institutional market.

Initiated and run by artists, theoreticians and practitioners themselves, PAF is a user-created, user-innovative informal institution. Neither a production-house and venue, nor a research-center, it is a platform for everyone who wants to expand possibilities and interests in his/her own working practice.

Contact & Information:
Jan Ritsema / PAF 15, rue Haute, F-02820 St Erme Outre et Ramecourt
T/F +33 323801846, mobile: +33 637031645
e-mail: janritsema@mac.com,
skype: janritsema
www.pa-f.net

[SOURCE : Freie Theater ]

How to get to PAF, by car, train, taxi or foot

PAF is located in the village St. Erme/France, 135km northeast of Paris, 240km south of Brussels, 45km from Reims (Champagne) and 22km from Laon (Aisne).

By Car
You can plan your route to PAF on www.viamichelin.com
If you don’t find the way in St. Erme, ask for the old Couvent, rue Haute 15. For GPS type: rue de charretiers, no 2.
Everyone knows where it is and can show you the way. For GPS users. The rue Haute 15 in your GPS is called rue des Charretiers 2.

By Train (See further hereunder for to get cheap tickets)
You can find the train schedule on www.voyages-sncf.fr and on the pdf's here under. but ALWAYS check the website to have the most recent and up to date schedule.
Option 1: Paris Gare du Nord – Laon (95 min.), Laon – St. Erme (14 min.) please see the attached train schedules.
Option 2: Paris Gare de L'Est – Reims (50 min.TGV, more expensive), Reims – St. Erme(23 min.) please see the attached train schedule below. When you have no connection to St Erme, we can't help you out!
Option 3: Airport CDG (Charles De Gaulle)-Laon. see the attached schedule below. Goes 20 times on weekdays. Latest schedules at www.ter-sncf.com go to 'Picardie'(the region in which PAF is situated)
Buy a bus/train ticket Roissy-St.Erme. The french people don't speak of CDG but of Roissy, so, CDG and Roissy are the same airport.
Find the bus (Roissy-Soissons) at the bus station on CDG. For to get there:Take the CDGVAL, the fast train that connects the Terminals, take direction Terminal 3 (Autocar), Buy a ticket for the bus, at a special office for the bus info. For to find this little office, when you come out of the CDGVal station go to the right, pass the railway ticket service, pass the baker/sandwich counter and after 30meters there the office is. Find at the bus station, platform G3 bus 32 (Bus to Crépy-Soissons). The bus takes you to Crépy-en-Valois. Stops at the Gare (trainstation) there. There you buy a train ticket to Laon or to St.Erme, take the train to Laon. The connections are very good between Crepy and Laon. In Laon you take the connection to St.Erme (is the train direction Reims).
Option 4 ORLY-Gare de l'Est-Gare du Nord-Charles De Gaulle. The metro RER-B connects Orly and the other Paris airport Charles De Gaulle. For Orly exit at metrostation 'Antony'. Orly-Gare du Nord takes about 40 minutes.
Option 5 Beauvais (Ryan Air) with bus to Paris (porte Maillot) metro no 1 to Gare du Nord (RER A change in Chatelet to RER B to Gare du Nord) see option 1 for train to st erme.
Option 6 Paris Vatry, the RyanAir airport near Chalon sur Champagne, near Reims, flights only on wednesday and saturday from Stockholm and Oslo vv.

HOW TO BUY A CHEAP TRAIN TICKET TO PAF

SNCF offers cheap deals between 2-10€ (one way) between Paris and St. Erme called "petits prix" if you book a few days in advance. For inexplicable reasons, these deals are almost impossible to find. Here's a guide to how you can book a "petit prix" ticket:
Go to http://www.ter.sncf.com/picardie.
Click on "Tarif & Achats" on the left and click on "Acheter en ligne" on the left, then the button "Acheter on ligne" on the center of the page (Screenshot 1).
Scroll down to the bottom and click on "Petit prix" (Screenshot 2).
Enter departure and arrival station and click on "Poursuivre ma commande" (Screenshot 3).
Enter amount of travellers and click on "Poursuivre ma commande".
Enter the name of the traveller etc. and check off the second box "En cochant cette case, je reconnais...". You can check off the first box "Je souhaite conserver ces informations..." if you want to create an account that saves your information.
Click on "Poursuivre ma commande" (Screenshot 4).
Enter payment info.

Done, yipee!!!

TAXI
St Erme station-PAF - TAXI Leblanc +33(0)323226909
As we have no staff anymore, we can't pick you up at the train station, that means that you have to order a taxi.
The taxi brings you for 5 euros to paf from st erme station and for 30 euros from laon. The same price for a 3/4 person taxi as for a 7/8 person one. Before 7h and after 19h and the weekends 40 euros.
Call them on beforehand as they have to come from St.Erme.
Inform them when you have a lot of luggage.
Taxi Leblanc (St Erme) tel +33(0)323226909

By FOOT
From St Erme station to PAF takes 2200meter. To Paf the way is a bit up.Take the road opposite the station between the Pharmacie and the Tabac (Cap Vert) and follow the line in the middle of the road, till you see the big building. Enter PAF in the corner of the road.

FOOD-Supermarket
If you want to buy some food. Find the Supermarket, (Supermarché) 'Intermarché' immediately behind the station. There is also an ATM machine. A baker is on your way to PAF in the center of Ramecourt.

Find hereunder a very smart travelplanner, which combines busses and trains.

http://euspirit.rejseplanen.dk/bin/query.exe/en?ml=m&

Please inform us about your arrival time.

Jan Ritsema/Valentina Desideri
PAF
15 Rue Haute
02820 St Erme Outre et Ramecourt
France
Tel/fax. +33323801846
mob. +33642806901
email: contactpaf@gmail.com

List of guests PAF in 2010

RESERVATIONS 2010
Thomas Chaumont, Paris, 1/1-14/1
Gwen Mc Hale, Limerick, plus 5 pers 3-10/1
Ditte Pelgrom, Amsterdam, 16-24/1
Tam Potopidan, Berlin, 17/1-31/1
Veronika Bökelmann, Berlin, 18-25/1
Anett Vietzke, Berlin, 18-25/1
Annesofie Norn, Berlin, 18-25/1
Kerstin Ergenzinger, Berlin, 21-25/1
Timo Kreuser, Berlin, 21-25/1
Tamara Saphir, Berlin, 21-25/1
Juliana Piquara, Berlin, 21-25/1
Begum Erciyas, Istanbul, 22/1-31/1
Ruth Mellaerts, Brussels, 23-28/1
Ruth Mellaerts, Brussels, 23-28/1
Magne van den Berg, Amsterdam, 23-25/1
Matthieu Bouvier, Paris, 25-29/1
Anatoli Vlassov, Paris, 25-29/1
Bas Kohler, Amsterdam, 27/1-6/2
Paulina Rucarba, Mexico City, 2-7/2
Duncan Graham, Melbourne, 1/2-10/3
Elayne O Connor,Limerick, 1/2-31/3
Nadine, Brussels, 18 pers, 4-7/2
Maija Ojanen, Helsinki, 9-22/2
Maiko Ota, Tokyo, 10-17/2
Marie Wårell Öhman, Stockholm, 14-21/2
Delphine Lorenzo, Paris, 14/2-2/3
Denis Savary, Paris,14/2-2/3
Chantal Levie, Bruxelles, 15-20/2
Daniel Stockart, Bruxelles, 15-20/2
Marie Wårell Öhman, Stockholm, 15-21/2
Maria Hassabi, New York, 15-27/2
Tomate Van Monte, Vienna, 16-24/2
Tomate Van Monte, Vienna, 16-24/2
Robert Steijn, Vienna, 20-24/2
Francis Hunger,Brussels, 22-28/2
Maryan Nikandish, Stockholm 1-28/3 (p)
Sophie Augot, Hagersten, 1-28/3 (p)
Annesophie Juvenal, Paris, 1-4/3
Annesophie Juvenal, Paris, 1-4/3
Annesophie Juvenal, Paris, 1-6/3
Olivia Cassereau, Liège 1-15/3
Dolorès Marcélis, Bruxelles 1-15/3
Stina Nilsson, Trondheim, 1-7/3
Almut Kühne, Berlin, 1-7/3
Hanna Gjermundrød, Oslo 1-7/3
Celine Dauvergne, , 2-7/3
Academy of Fine Art Tromso, Nicolas Siepen, 14 students 3-13/3
Helena Webb, London, 3-9/3
Fiona James, Berlin,4-16/3
Andrew Kerton, Berlin, 2-11/3
Jessica Wiesner,Oxford, 4-12/3
OBJECTS WITHOUT PROPERTY,world launching day, 13/3
Karine Claeren, Bruxelles, 13/3
Delphine Lorenzo, Paris, 14-19/3 (d)
Denis Savary, Paris, 14-19/3 (d)
Ben Evans, Los Angeles, 15/3-28/5(SM)
Bas Kohler, Amsterdam, 16-25/3(d)
Boukje Schweigman, Amsterdam, 21-25/3 (d)
Sarah Field, Melbourne, 23/3-9/4 (d)
Kate, Sydney, 22/3-9/4 (d)
Madeleine Hodge, Melbourne, 22/3-16/4(SM)
Maria Hassabi, New York,21-28/3
Robert Steijn, Amsterdam,21-25/3
Jennifer Lacey, Paris, 23-24/3
barbara manzetti, Paris, 23-24/3
audrey gaisan, Paris, 23-24/3
APASS, Post Master Performance and Scenography,22 pers. Antwerp, 26/3-1/4
Maggie Bennett, Melbourne,25-29/3
Marie Topp, Copenhagen, 27/3-2/4
Todd McQuade, Berlin, 26/3-3/4
Brynjar bandlien, Mombai, 29/3-1/4
nabil Yahia aissa,Mombai, 29/3-1/4
Sybille Walter, Encens,6 pers. Paris, 31-3/4
Jeroen Coppens, Gent, 2-9/4
Kroot Juurak, Vienna, 4-17/4(SM)
Marten Spangberg, Stockholm, 4-17/4 (SM)
Juli Spangberg, Stockholm, 5-17/4 (SM)
Zoe Poluch, Stockholm, 5-17/4 (SM)
Stina Spangberg,Stockholm, 5-17/4 (SM)
Clemens Torggler, Vienna, 5-13/4 (SM)
Philipp, Vienna, 5-13/4 (SM)
Olivier Toulemonde, Bruxelles, 6-9/4
Nathalie Chazeau, Bruxelles, 6-9/4
Angela Jursevics, Belgrade, 7-8/4 (d)
Angela Jursevics2, Belgrade, 7-8/4 (d)
Nadja Spangberg, Stockholm, 7-17/4 (SM)
SPRINGMEETING, 9-15/4-2010 (SM)
Marcus Doverud, Stockholm, 6-19/4 (SM)(c)
Stella Doverud, Stockholm, 8-15/4 (SM)(c)
Berno Odo Polzer, Brussels, 8-15/4 (SM)
Emma Kim-Hagdahl, Stockholm, 9-15/4 (SM)(c)
Nicolas Couturier. Paris, 9-11/4 (SM)
Ulrika Berg, Stockholm, 9-15/4 (SM)
Stina Nyström, Stockholm, 9-15/4 (SM)
Ion Dumitrescu, Bucarest, 9-15/4 (SM)
Florin Flueras, Bucarest, 9-15/4 (SM)
Manuel Pelmus,Bucarest, 9-15/4 (SM)
Dans Hogskolan, Choreography dep, 5 pers, 9-16/4 (SM)
Joannes Vandermeulen, Brussels, 9-16/4 (SM)
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 9-16/4 (SM)
Manon Santkin, Brussels, 9-13/4 (SM)
Dmitry Paranyushkin, Moscou, 9-15/4 (SM)
Diego Agullo, Berlin, 9-15/4 (SM)
Leslie Mannes, Brussel, 9-15/4 (SM)
Uri Turkenich, Giessen, 9-15/4 (SM)
Enad Marouf, Giessen, 9-15 (SM)
Ariel Leventhal, Tel Aviv,9-15 (SM)
Eliisa Erävalo, Helsinki, 9-15/4 (SM)
Josefine Larson Olin, Helsinki, 9-15/4 (SM)
Virginie Bobin, Paris, 10-13/4 (SM)
Julia Klaring, Vienna, 10-12/4 (SM)
Akseli Virtanen, Helsinki, 10-15/4 (SM)
Johan Thelander, Stockholm, 10-17/4 (SM)
Anders Jacobson, Stockholm, 10-17/4 (SM)
Sigrid Gareis, Munich, 11-16/4 (SM)
Christian Topfner, Berlin, 11-19/4 (SM)
Marine Bikard, Paris, 12-15/4 (SM)
Laurent D-G, Paris, 13-18/4 (SM)
Antonia Baehr, Berlin 15-23/4 (s)
Antonia Baehr,Berlin 15-23/4
Sabine Ercklentz,Berlin 15-23/4
Andrea Neumann,Berlin 15-23/4
Arantxa Martinez,Berlin 15-23/4
William Wheeler,Berlin 15-23/4
Susana Bloch, Berlin, 15-28/4
Anne-Lise Gabold, Berlin, 20-28/4
Peter McAllister, London,15-22/4
Marita Amorgianou, Madrid,15-28/4
Peter Zollman, Berlin, 15-23/25/4
Alice Heras,Paris, 16-25/4
Cornelis van den Berg, Amsterdam,16-30/4
Dan Lucas Estero, La Paz, 17/4-17/5
Erna Omarsdottir, Reykjavic, 17/4-1/5(d)
Valdimar Johannsson, Reykjavic, 17/4-1/5(d)
Sigridur Soffia Nielsdottir, Reykjavic, 19/4-1/5
Marika Hedemyr,Goteborg, 19/4-2/5 (p)
Sigbjørn Skåden, Tromso, 20/4-20/5
Karin Modigh, Älvsjö 25/4-1/5 (p)
Cornelis Vandenberg, Amsterdam, 22-31/5
Alicia House, Sidney, 23/5-1/6
Elizabeth Svarstad Lauritsen, Stockholm 25/4-1/5 (p)
Antonija Livingstone, Montreal, 27/4-1/5
Lucy Conochie, Manchester, 27/4-23/7
Monika Behrens, Sydney, 2/5-1/6
Ditte pelgrom, Amsterdam, 2-16/5
Magne Vandenberg, Amsterdam, 2-16/5
Paul Sixta, Rotterdam, 5-13/5
Delphine Lorenzo, Paris, 9-23/5 (d)
Denis Savary, Paris, 9-23/5 (d)
Alvaro Martinez Leon, Madrid, 9-13/5 (d)
Alvaro Martinez Leon, Madrid, 9-13/5 (d)
Min Kyoung Lee, Seoul, 10-23/5
Ecole d'Art, Rueil-Malmaison, 13 pers, dont 2 prof 10-18/5
Ed Clive, Berlin, 11-25/5
Maria Naidu, Malmo, 14-18/5, (p)
Christel Molin, Malmo, 14-28/5 (p)
Emma Ribbing, Malmo, 14-28/5 (p)
Annou Nilsson, Malmo, 14-28/5 (p)
Marito Olsson Forsberg, Rio de Janeiro, 14-28/5 (p)
Miguel Cortés , Malmo, 14-28/5 (p)(d)
Malin Skoglund, Malmo, 14-28/5 (p)(d)
SNDO,Katerina Bakatsaki, 9 pers. 15-22/5 (s)
Florent Hamon, Paris, 17-23/5
Cornelis Vandenberg, 22-30/5
Alicia House, New York, 23/5-1/6
Silas Bieri, Bienne, 24-30/5
Lina Maria Lissia,Rome, 28-31/5
Karen Lambaek, Copenhagen, 30/5-5/6
Hanna Barfod, Oslo, 31/5-7/6
Anne Storberget,Oslo, 31/5-7/6
Ditteke Waidelich, Oslo, 31/5-7/6
Itonje Søimer,Oslo, 31/5-7/6
Megan Ehrhart, New York, 1-30/6
Amanda Almon, Nicaragua, 1-30/6
Jenn Koiter, Chicago, 1-4/6
Melati Pandji, Australia, 1/6-31/7
Kevin Vaughn, Melbourne, 1/6-30/6
Monika Behrens, Melbourne, 2-8/6 (d)
Rochelle Haley, Melbourne, 2-8/6 (d)
Hanna Wieslander, Stockholm, 2-14/6
Blanchard, St.Erme, 20 pers 3/6
Maya Bouquet, Paris, 4-5/6
Gregory Castera, Paris, 4-5/6
Josefine Larson Olin, Saltsjobaden, 7/6-20/6(p)
Helena Stenqvist, Svedala, 7/6-20/6 (p)
Stina Nyberg, Stockholm, 7/6-20/6 (p)
Marcela Donato, Berlin, 7-13/6
Kristian Husted , Copenhagen, 7-13/6
Kristian Husted , Copenhagen, 7-13/6
Kristian Husted , Copenhagen, 7-13/6
Kristian Husted , Copenhagen, 7-13/6
Kristian Husted , Copenhagen, 7-13/6
Kristian Husted , Copenhagen, 9-13/6
Bart Roman,Madrid, 7-20/6
Dorothé Depeauw, Brussels, 7-11/6
Rachel Dean,London, 8-17/6
Peter Svenzon, Goteborg, 9/6-17/6(p)(d)
Ulrika Fernqvist,Stockholm 9/6-17/6(p)(d)
Barbara Garaci, Bruxelles, 10-13/6
Barbara Garaci, Bruxelles, 10-13/6
Min Kyoung Lee, Seoul,12-18/6
Pontus Berghe, Berlin, 12/6(d)
Susanne Mayer, Berlin, 13-20/6
Maya Bouquet, Rio de Janeiro, 14-16/6
Dorothé Depeauw, Brussels,14-17/6
Anna Westberg, Goteborg, 14-27/6(p)
Joel Brindefalk, Goteborg, 14-27/6(p)
Denis Savary,Paris, 14-29/6 (d)
Delphine Lorenzo, Paris, 14-29/6 (d)
De Balie,Ellen Walraven, Amsterdam, 9 pers. 16-18/6
Florin Flueras, Bucarest, 16-24/6 (dv)
Nicholas Bussmann, Berlin, 24/6-3/7
Tony Thatcher, Laban London, Utrecht Conservatoire, 8-12 persons, 27/6-13/7, between 7-10/7, 30 pers.
Perrine Bailleux, Paris,28/6-11/7
Mischa Cohen, Amsterdam, 28/6-1/7
David Cohen, Amsterdam, 28/6-1/7
Cris Simon, Paris, 30/6-30/7
Clement Layes, Berlin 1/7-4/7
Blanchard, St.Erme, 40 pers 3/7
Liz Claire, Paris, 4-14/7(d)
Marcos Pujol, Paris, 4-14/7(d)
Laura Ann Samuelson, Paris, 4-14/7(d)
Maya Orchin, Paris, 4-14/7(d)
Marianne Stranger, Oslo, 4-18/7 (d)
Thomas Østgaard, Oslo, 4-18/7 (d)
Carlijn Metselaar, Amsterdam, 4-29/7
Rochelle Haley, Paris, 1-30/7(d)
Monika, Paris, 1-30/7 (d)
Marion Ruchti,Paris, 5-11/7
Sarath Amarasingam, Paris, 5-11/7
Lucy Conochie, Cambridge, 5-22/7
Delphine Lorenzo, Paris, 6-25/7(d)
Denis Savary,Paris, 6-25/7(d)
Marion Aubert, Paris, 8-11/7
Virginie Barreteau, Paris, 8-11/7
Gael Chaillat, Strassbourg, 8-18/7
Ariel Cypel, Strassbourg, 8-18/7
Leonie Kuipers, Amsterdam, 10-21/7
Helena Högberg,Slite, 12-18/7(p)
Maud Karlsson, Uppsala, 12-18/7(p)
Florian Kiniques, Bruxelles, 15-27/7
Antoine Israel, Bruxelles, 15-27/7
Ariane Loze, Brussels, 15-23/7
Jeroen Coppens, Brussels, 15-23/7
Batya Wolff, Amsterdam, 17-25/7
Brooke Stamp, Melbourne, 19/7-30/9 (SU)
Clemens de Olde, Amsterdam, 19-30/7
Heikelien van den Herik,Amsterdam, 19-30/7
Bettina MASSON, Paris, 22-28/7
Cyril LECLERC, Paris, 22-28/7
Hessel Stuut, Amsterdam, 23-30/31/7
Floris Deerenberg, 23-30/31/7
Lise Romagny, Marseille, 23-30/7
Apass, Antwerp, 24 pers, 23-30/7
Bojana Cvejic, Brussel, 23/7-19/8 (SU)
Eszter Salamon, Berlin, 23/7-19/8 (SU)(d)
Ana Monteiro, Lisbon, 28/7-28/9 (SU)
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 28/7-10/8 (SU)
Marcus Doverud, Stockholm, 29/7-9/8 (SU)
Emma Kim-Hagdahl, Stockholm, 29/7-9/8 (SU)
Eszter Salamon, Berlin, 25/7-19/8 (SU)(d)
Esthel Vogrig, Mexico City, 29/7-7/8 (SU)
Gillie Kleiman, london, 29/7-10/8 (SU)
Anna Dwight, Berlin, 29/7-9/8 (SU)
Catherine Forsayeth, Melbourne, 29/7-29/8
SUMMERUNIVERSITY 30/7-8/8
Xavier Le Roy, Montpellier, 30/7-7/8 (SU)(d)
Berno Odo Polzer, Bruxelles, 30/7-8/8 (SU)
Batard Festival, Sara,Bruxelles 12 pers. 30/7-1/2
Dmitry Paranyushkin, Moscou,30/7-8/8 (SU)
Deanne Butterworth, Sydney, 30/7-8/8 (SU)
Wojtek Ziemilski, Warschau, 30/7-8/8 (SU)
Ilse Ghekiere, Brussels, 30/7-8/8 (SU)
Diego Agullo, Berlin, 30/7-8/8 (SU)
Sara Lindström, Stockholm,29/7-9/8 (SU)(p)
Klara Lee Lundberg,Stockholm,30/7-8/8 (SU)(p)
Samuel Forsythe, Manilla, 30/7-8/8 (SU)
Zoe Salmon, Paris, 30/7-7/7 (SU)
Clement Layes, Berlin, 30/7-1/8 (SU)(d)
Jasna,Berlin, 30/7-1/8 (SU)(d)
Marten Spangberg, Stockholm, 31/7-8/8 (SU)(d)
Kroot Juurak, Tallinn, 31/7-8/8 (SU)(d)
Christian Töpfner, Berlin, 31/7-8/8 (SU)
Dagna Jakubowska, Warsaw, 31/7-8/8 (SU)
Andrew Hardwidge, Glasgow, 31/7-8/8 (SU)
Catherine Forsayeth, Melbourne,2/8-2/9 (SU)
Laurence Wagner, Bordeaux, 2-6/8 (SU)(d)
Guillaume Guilherme, Geneva, 2-6/8 (SU)(d)
Marie Louise Stentebjerg, Bruxelles, 2-16/8 (SU)
Amélie Marnefe, Bruxelles,2-16/8 (SU)
Ingrid Cogne, Berlin, 2-8/8(d)(SU)
Minna Kiper, Gothenborg, 2-5/8 (SU)
Maya Boquet, Paris, 2-12/8 (SU)
Marina Wainer, Paris, 2-8/8 (SU)
Valerie de la Chapelle, 2-8/8 (SU)
Eva Maria Küpfer, Berlin, 2-8/8(SU)
Owen Hoskins, Paramaribo, 3-8/8 (SU)
Catherine Forsayeth, Melbourne, 3/8-
Laurent DG, Paris, 4-9/8 (SU)
Joel, Paris,4-9/8 (SU)
Jessica Lewis, Melbourne, 4-8/8 (SU)
Saara Hannula, Helsinki, 5-18/8 (SU)
Julien Ochala,Berlin, 6-8/8(d)(SU)
Flora Detraz, Paris, plus 6 personnes, 8/8-22/8 (c)
Alice Cummins, Melbourne, 8-17/8
Sarita Beraha, Paris, 8-17/8
Marinke Eijgenraam, Amsterdam, 8-17/8
Paulien Truijen,Amsterdam, 8-17/8
Manon Avermaete, Brussels, 8-17/8
Geoff Gilson, Wellington, 8-17/8
Josh Rutter, Wellington 8-17/8
Jeff Henderson, Wellington, 8-17/8
Stephen Bain, Wellington, 8-17/8(d)
Nisha Madhan,Wellington, 8-17/8(d)
Lenka Luptakova, Bratislawa, 8-12/8
Danny Verstegen, Gent, 9-17/8
Malin Nagel, Berlin,9-21/8
Fiona,Berlin,9-21/8
Christian,Berlin,9-15/8
Artemis Kitsios, Melbourne, 9-22/8
Francis Guilbert, Paris, 11-25/8
Constant Guilbert, Paris, 11-25/8
Eva Medin, paris, 13-20/8
Xavier Le Roy, Berlin, 14-17/8
Christiane Lazarowski, Krakow, 15-28/8
Marcela Santander, Paris, 16-20/8
Naomie Angus, Paris, 16-18/8
Lucy Conochie, Cambridge, 16-28/8
Hilarius Hofstede, Amsterdam, 16/8-16/9
Cecilia Downing, Bordeaux,17-25/8
Felicity Downing, Bordeaux,17-25/8
Sara McNulthy, London, 17-19/8
Hilarius Hofstede, Breda, 17-19/8
Annika Hyvärinen,Hagerstern, 18-29/8(p)
Johanna Klint,Stockholm, 18-29/8(p)
Maaike Warnaar, Amsterdam, 18/8-1/9 (d)
Tjerk-Jan, Amsterdam, 18/8-1/9 (d)
Atlanta Eke, Melbourne, 18/8-17/1/10 (WUM)
Liam Downing, Bordeaux,17-25/8
Jade Dewi Tyas Tunggal, Melbourne, 22-27/8
Cecilie Ullerup Schmidt, Berlin, 23-31/8
Lucie Tuma, Berlin, 23-31/8
Giuliana Prucca, 25/8-1/9
Anne Sophie Juvenal, Copenhagen, 26-29/8
Clyde Chabot, Paris, 26-29/8
Giuliana Prucca, Palermo, 26/8-2/9
Jan Kopp, Paris, 27/8-2/9
Erik de Vries,Bruxelles, 30/8-10/9
Marnix Rummens,Bruxelles, 1-8/9
Benjamin Vandewalle, Bruxelles, 30/8-10/9
Kurt, Bruxelles, 30/8-6/9
Adriano Wilfert Jensen, Amsterdam, 1/9-30/9
Lisa Hintereithner, Vienna, 2-6/9
Johanna Baldar +Vincent, Paris, 4-6/9 (d)
Peter Enroth, Helsinki, 4-22/9(d)
Sandra Lolax, Berlin, 4-22/9(d)
Adeline Mismerizer + 3 pers, Paris,6-9/9 (1d,2s)
Madeleine Fournier, Paris, 6-12/9
Jonas Chereau, Paris, 6-12/9
Lisa Groenhof, Amsterdam, 6-11/9
Mieke Hendrikse, Amsterdam,6-11/9
James Brennan, Melbourne, 6-13/9
Marinke Eijgenraam, Amsterdam, 8-14/9
Paulien Truijen,Amsterdam, 8-14/9
Manon Avermaete, Brussels, 8-14/9
Marion Uguen, Paris, 11-16/9
Eurydice Vial, Montevideo, 12-17/9
Marcus Doverud, Stockholm, 13-23/9
Henriette von Muenchausen, The Hague, 17-20/9
Alice Pons, Paris, 21-28/9
Jerika Brito, Lisbon, 22/9-3/10
Min Kyoung Lee, Seoul, 23/9-25/9
Gael Chaillat, Paris,23-28/9
Ariel Cypel, Paris,23-28/9
Sandra Iché, Paris, 25-29/9
Cecilia Downing, Melbourne, 26/9-2/10
Liam Downing, Melbourne, 26/9-2/10
Judith Duquemin, Sydney, 28/9=2/11 (c)
Frederieke Hijink, Almelo, 29/9-10/10
Hessel Stuut, Amsterdam, 3-7/10
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 3-7/10
Laura Dannequin, Santiago, 5-11/10
Rosalind Goldberg, New York, 7-30/10(d)
Melina Faka, Montevideo, 8-12/10
Wanja Slavin, Moscou, 7-18/10(d)
Kelly Alexander, Melbourne, 10-15/10
Gael Chaillat, Paris,21-26/10
Ariel Cypel, Paris,21-26/10
Allison Bell, London, 15/10-25/10
Gerrie de Vries, Amsterdam, 20-28/10 (d)
Klaas de Vries,Amsterdam, 20-28/10 (d)
Francis Guilbert, Paris, 20/10-1/11
Gael Chaillat, Paris,21-26/10
Ariel Cypel, Paris,21-26/10
Clyde Chabot, Paris, +7 personnes, 23-26/10
Margaux Amoros,Paris, 24-27/10
Cécile Brousse, Paris, 24-27/10
University of the Arts,Trondheim,13 pers, 24-31/10
Abdelhak Terroufi, Paris, 31/10-4/11
Jens Sethzman,Stockholm, 1-28/11(p)
Kristine Slettevold,Stockholm, 1-28/11(p)
Virginie Bobin, Paris, 5-7/11 (d)
Bachir Soussi-Chiadmi,Paris, 5-7/11 (d)
Nicolas Couturier, Strassbourg, 5-7/11
Julien Gargot,Paris, 5-7/11
Marion Uguen, Paris, 8-23/11
Tam Pontopidan, Berlin, 9-18/11(d)
Natassa, Berlin,9-13/11(d)
Various Artists, 12 pers, Brussels 10-14/11
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 11-16/11
Carina Reich,Stockholm, 13-20/11(p)
Bogdan Szyber,Arsta, 13-20/11(p)
Nohemy Adrian, Amsterdam, 14-17/11
Laura, Paris, 15-23/11
Maria Lucia Apass, Antwerp, 18-23/11
APASS, masters, Antwerp, 22 pers. 23-30/11
Vincent le Roy,Paris, 28/11-5/12
Khondo video, 5 pers.Paris, 29/11-1/12 (1d)
Eddy Pallaro, Bordeaux, 1-9/12
Isabel Cuesta, Madrid, 2-12/12
Frederic Danos, Paris, 3-6/12
Cédric Scandella,Paris, 3-6/12
Damien Schultz, Paris, 6-13/12
Yves Chevalier, Paris, 6-13/12
Daniel Kötter, Hannover, 8-12/12
Hamburg University, Performance studies, 23 pers 8-15/12
Marco Demian Vitanza, Oslo, 11/12-10/1 (WUM)
Mollecular/Virtanen, Helsinki, 13pers, 12-19/12
Mollecular/Brazil, 2pers,1d, 12-19/12
Mollecular/Paris, 3 pers, 1 d, 14-17/12
Mollecular Paris, Carla, Violetta, Delphine 16/12
Florin Flueras, Bucharest, 13/12-13/01 (WUM)d
Violetta, Delphine, Carla, Paris, 16-17/12
Marcus Doverud, Stockholm, 17/12-17/1(WUM)
Hallie R Lahuta, Chicago, 18/12-16/1(WUM)
Xavier Le Roy, Montpellier, 20/12-17/1 (WUM)
Marten Spangberg, Stockholm, 20/12-17/1(WUM)
Kroot Juurak, Tallinn, 20/12-17/1(WUM)
Christine De Smedt,Gent, 20/12-17/1(WUM)
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 20/12-17/1(WUM)
Maria Hassabi, New York, 20/12-17/1(WUM)
Tea Tupajic, Zagreb, 20/12-17/1(WUM)(d)
Danjel Andersson, Stockholm, 29/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Luis Miquel Felix, Lisbon, 20/12-17/1(WUM)
Neto Machado, Rio de Janeiro, 20/12-17/1(WUM)
Emma Kim Hagdahl, Stockholm, 20/12-17/1(WUM)
Berno Odo Polzer, Brussels, 20/12-17/1(WUM)
Atlanta Eke, Melbourne, 20/12-17/1(WUM)
Lenio Kaklea, Paris, 21/12-29/12 (WUM)
Joel Grip, Berlin, 22/12-4/1 (WUM)
Eszter Salamon, Budapest, 25/12-3/1 (WUM) (d)
Daniel Israelsson, Stockholm, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)d
Maline Casta, Stockholm, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)d
Johan Bergqvist, Stockholm, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Dmitry Paranyushkin, Moscou, 26/12-2/1 (WUM)
Johannes Wengel, Berlin, 26/12-2/1 (WUM)
Christian Topfner, Berlin, 26/12-3/1(WUM)
Daniel Jenatsch, Berlin, 26/12-2/1(WUM)
Joannes Vandermeulen, Brussels, 26/12-31/1(WUM)
Jean-Felix Marecaux, Lille, 26/12-2/1(WUM)
Eric Green, London,26/12-2/1(WUM)
Nina Kurtela, Madrid, 26/12-2/1 (WUM)
Ben Evans, Paris, 26-30/12(WUM)
Cicilia Östholm, Athens, 26/12-3/1(WUM)
Dragana Bulut, 26/12-2/1(WUM)
Petra Sabisch, Berlin, 27/12-7/1(WUM)
Ian William Galloway,London,27/12-3/1(WUM)
Kaspar Aus, Zagreb, 27/12-5/1 (WUM)
George Mallory, Olivia Fairweather, London,27/12-2/1(WUM)
Andrew Hardwidge, London, 27/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Laurent-D Garnier et Joel, Cambridge, 27/12-2/1(WUM)
Mireia Lopez-Cortinas, Barcelona, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Lucie Eidenbenz, Geneva, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)
Ulrika Berg, Stockholm, 28/12-4/1 (WUM)
Johanna, Paris, 28/12-2/1(WUM)
Diana Reddington, Zagreb, 28/12-5/1 (WUM)
Lina Palmgren, Paris, 28/12-4/1
Kajsa Sandstrom, Brussels, 29/12-4/1 (WUM)(d)
Remy, Brussels, 29/12-4/1 (WUM)(d)
Frederic Danos, Paris, 30/12-3/1(WUM)
Bojana Cvejic, Bruxelles, 30/12-3/1(WUM)(d)
Vladimir, Paris,30/12-3/1(WUM)(d)
Love Kalmann,Paris, 30/12-5/1(WUM)(d)
Petra,Paris, 30/12-5/1(WUM)(d)

Presentations of PAF in 2010
Moscou, Stanislawski Teatre, 2/2 Jan Ritsema
Stockholm, Conference TTT, 5/3 Jan Ritsema
Reykjavik, National Theatre, 19/9 Jan Ritsema
Novi Sad, 26/11 Bojana Cvejic, Ana Vujanovic, Marta Popivoda

List of guests PAF in 2011

RESERVATIONS 2012
Kroot Juurak, Tallinn, 21/12-8/1
Marten Spangberg, Stockholm, 21/12-8/1
Uri Turkenich, Stockholm, 21/12-8/1
Olivia Lioret, Paris, 26/12-15/1
Beate Baron, Berlin, 26/12-6/1
Christian Topfner, Graz, 26/12-9/1
Ana Monteiro, Lisbon, 28/12-15/1
Marcus Doverud, Stockholm, 28/12-9/1
Oystein Stene, Kopenhagen, 31/12-14/1
Jean-Felix Marecaux, Lille 2-8/1
Magne van den Berg, Amsterdam, 3/1-2/2
Claudia Muller, Rio de Janeiro, 3-6/1
Ana Mazzei, Sao Paulo, 3-30/1(br)
Petra Sabisch, Berlin, 5-7/1
Francois Pichaud, Paris, 7/8/1
Céline Cartillier, Paris, 9-19(d)
Mathieu Bouvier, Paris, 14-19(d)
Benjamin Bouchet, Lyon, 3 pers. 12-18/1
Coco Solid, Sydney, 11-14/1
Cornelis van den Berg, Amsterdam, 11-18/1
Gael Chaillat, Strasbourg, 12-22/1
Ariel Cypiel, Paris, 12-22/1
Ditte Pelgrom, Amsterdam, 14-21/1
Nicolas Hoffman, Stockholm, 16-22/1(p)
Salka Ardal Rosengren,Stockholm, 16-22/1(p)
Lotus Edde-Khouri, Paris, 16-21/1
Lotus Edde-Khouri, Paris, 16-21/1
Paola Pisciottano, Toulouse, 17-22/1
Marien Jongewaard, Amsterdam, 17-21/1
Lotus Edde-Khouri, Paris, 20-21/1
Virginie Mira, Paris, 20-26/1
Eric Burtschy, Paris, 20-26/1
Nicole Canto, Paris, 20-29/1
Tam Pontopidan, Berlin, 24/1-19/2(d)
Natassa, Berlin, 24/1-19/2(d)
Marten Spangberg, Stockholm, 24/1-14/2
Fiona James, London, 25/1-1/2(d)
Ed Clive, London, 25/1-1/2(d)
Tim Edkins, London, 25/1-1/2
Bob Lucas, San Francisco, 30/1-7/2
Dasha Shleyeva,New Dehli, 2-29/2
Gaëlle Faure, Paris, 3-7/2
Edy Poppy, Oslo, 15-29/2(d)
Damian Vitanza, 15-29/2(d)
Thomas Ryckewaert, Brussels, 17-25/2(jcb)
Manuela Zechner, Rio de janeiro, 19-22/2(d)
Bue Hansen, Kuala Lumper, 19-22/2(d)
Michel Assenmaker, 10/12 pers, 20-23/2
Ana Dimitrio, Madrid, 20-25/2
Riccardo Matlakas, Tadjikistan, 21-23/2
Ingrid Boe, Tromso, 21-26/2
Clyde Chabot, Paris, 21-24/2
Clyde Chabot, Paris, 21-24/2
Francis Hunger, Leipzig, 22-28/2
Adriano Jensen, Amsterdam, 5 pers 23-28/2
Donald Abad, Paris, 24-28/2 (d)
Tea, Paris, 24-28/2 (d)
Gael Chaillat, Strassbourg, 25/2-4/3
Ariel Cypiel, Paris, 25/2-4/3
Masha Rudnaya, Amsterdam, 24/2-1/3
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 24/2-1/3
Yann Planchenault, Paris, 26/2-1/3
Art Academy Tromso, 10 pers, 26/2-7/3
8s +1d 2p 26/2-4/3 8p 26/2-7/3
Robert M Ochshorn, Maastricht, 26-28/2
Daf Harries, Maastricht, 26-28/2
Beldan Sezen,NoviGrad, 27/2-3/3
Catharina Teijema, Amsterdam, 29/2-6/3
Céline Auclair, Paris, 1-4/3(d)
Vincent, Paris, 1-4/3(d)
Richard Comte et Flora Gaudin, Paris, 2-4/3
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels, 2-16/3
Francois Coquerel, Paris,4 pers, 6/7/3
Choir, Brussels, 20 pers, 11-19/3
Boris Schmelzer, Brussels,11-19/3
Wim Scheyltjens, Brussels,11-19/3
Koen Broos, Brussels,11-19/3
Tomas Hendriks, Brussels,11-19/3
Alice Vandeputte, Brussels,11-19/3
Jurgen Slootmaeckers, Brussels,11-19/3
Roel Baesjou, grip, Brussels,11-19/3
Mirella Ruggiero, Brussels,11-19/3
Miquel Angel Alcaraz, Brussels,11-19/3
Seraina De Block, Brussels,11-19/3
Els Mostien,Brussels,11-19/3
Anna Teresa de Keersmaeker, Brussels, 11-19/3
Hannes Bruyneel, Brussels,11-19/3
Julien Monty, Brussels,11-19/3
Philippe Genet, Brussels,11-19/3
Thomas, Brussels,11-19/3
Jurgen Geevels, Brussels,11-19/3
Martin Lanz, Mexico City,12-19/3
Martin Lanz, Mexico City,12-19/3
Christian Topfner, Graz, 12/3-16/4(sm)
Marten Spangberg, Stockholm, 16-20/3
Kroot Juurak, Amsterdam, 16-20/3
Dan Lucas Estero, Los Angeles, 19/3-13/4(sm)
Rémy Héritier, Paris 19-21/3
Laurent Pichaud, Paris 19-21/3
Özlem Alkis, Paris 19-21/3
Nilo Gallego, Paris 19-21/3
Alice Chauchat, Paris 19-21/3
Claire Harsany, Paris 19-21/3
Virginie Bobin, Paris 19-21/3
Grégory Castéra, Paris 19-21/3
Ion Munduate, Paris 19-22/3(d)
Blanca Calvo, Paris 19-22/3(d)
Marijana Cvetkovic, Paris 19-22/3
Dalija Acin, Paris 19-22/3
Crissman Taylor, Utrecht, 5/6pers. 23-25/3
Natalie Cubides Brady, Sao Paulo, 23-31/3
A.Pass, Advanced Studies, Antwerp, 21 pers, 26/3-1/4
Siri Hjorton Wagner, Stockholm, 31/3-12/4(sm)
Thomas Ryckewaert, Antwerpen, 31/3-11/4
Pavlos Kountouriotis, Manchester, 31/3-16/4 (sm)
Marten Spangberg, St.Erme, 1-12/4(sm)
Ana Dubljevic, Sarajewo, 1-11/4 (sm)
Kroot Juurak, Tallinn, 1-12/4(sm)
Rebecka Stillman, Stockholm, 1-11/4(sm)
Eliisa Erävalo, Stockholm, 4-11/4(sm)
Uri Turkenich, Stockholm, 1-11/4(sm)
Alejandra Pompo, Lima, 1-11/4 (sm)
Yoan Durant, Paris, 1-11/4 (sm) (d)
Margot Dorleans, Paris,7-11/4(sm) (d)
Larraitz Torres, Santiago, 2-11/4(sm)
Markus Doverud, Stockholm,1-12/4(sm)
Annie Dorsen, New York, 2-11/4(sm)
Ilse Ghekiere, Brussels, 2-8/4(sm)
Petra Sabisch, Berlin, 1-15/4 (sm)
Tom Engels, Giessen, 1-15/5(sm)
Caroline Byström, Giessen, 1-12/4(sm)
Bettina Földesi, Giessen, 1-12/4(sm)
Stefan Hölscher, Giessen, 1-12/4(sm)
Ajda Tomazin, Giessen,Giessen, 1-12/4
Seung hee Lee, Giessen, 1-12/4(sm)
Rosalind Goldberg, berlin, 1-11/4(sm)(p)
Lucy Conochie, London, 1-10/4(sm)(d)
Ben Conochie, London, 1-10/4(d)
Tümay Kilinkel, Giessen, 1-8/4(sm)
Hanako Hoshimi, Tokyo, 2-8/4(sm)
Valeria Graziano, Turin, 3-9/4(sm)
Sandberg Institute MA Fine Arts, Amsterdam, 2-9/4 11pers (sm)
Roi Alter, Tel Aviv
Yosuke Amemiya, Tokyo
David Bernstein, New York
Valentina Desideri, Rome
Sergei Inja, Rotterdam
Aapo Nikkanen, Helsinki
Jurgis Paskevicius, Vilnius
Raimundas Malašauskas, Brussels
Aaron Schuster, Berlin
Robert Steyn, Vienna,1-4
Maria Hassabi, New York, 1-8/4(sm)
Aron Schuster, New York, 2-19/4(sms)
Katalin Lengyel,Budapest, 2-11/4(sm)
Dmitry Paranyushkin, Moscou, 2-11/4(sm)
Tanja Deman, Londres, 2-11/4(sm)
Zoe Poluch, Stockholm, 2-11/4(sm)
Stina Nyberg,Stockholm, 2-11/4(sm)
Linnea Martinsson,Stockholm, 2-11/4(sm)
Amanda Prince-Lubawy, Manchester, 2-7(sm)(d)
Christopher Hutchings, Liverpool, 2-7(sm)(d)
Jungyun Bae, Giessen, 2-5.4(sm)
Janessa Clark, Honolulu, 3-6/4(sm)
Georg Doecker, Frankfurt, 3-8/4(sm)
Randy Martin, New York, 4-7/4(sm)
Gerald Siegmund, Giessen, 4-7/4(sm)
Fiona James, Rotterdam, 4-12/4(sm)
Emma Kim Hagdahl, Stockholm, 4-11/4(sm)(d)
Nina Vallon, Berlin, 3-8/4(sm)(d)
Norbert Pape,Berlin, 3-8/4(sm)(d)
Ulrike Berg, Stockholm,2-9/4 (sm) (d)
Stefanie Knobel, Giessen, 3-19/4(sm)
Randy Martin, New York, 5-8/4(sm)
Yoann Durant, Paris, 5-11/4 (sm) (d)
Margot Dorleans, Paris,6-11/4(sm) (d)
Luciana Parisi, London, 7-11/4(sm)
Kiriakos Hadjiioannou, 5-10/4(sm)(d)
Boris Brüderlin: 5-9/4(sm)(d)
Alan Twitchell, Birsfelden, 5-9/4(sm)(d)
Kristine Preuss, Birsfelden, 5-9/4(sm)(d)
Sigridur soffia Nielsdóttir, Reykjavik, 6-13(sm)
Sigridur soffia Nielsdóttir, Reykjavik, 6-13(sm)
Liisa Pentti, Helsinki, 6-11/4(sm)
Kayla Dogan-Bowtell, Manchester, 6-12/4 (sm)
Tessa Theisen, Giessen, 8-15/4(sm)
MA Choreography, University of Lincoln:
Gemma Jones, Manchester, 8-12/4(sm)
Nikki Mclucky, Manchester, 8-12/4(sm)
Katherine Anderson, Manchester, 8-12/4(sm)
Iva Sveshtarova, Giessen, 10-15/4(sm)
Luciana Mariano, Sao Paulo, 11/4-11/5
Kirsty Bell, Los Angelos, 12-8/4
Céline Auclair, Paris, 13-15/4
Laurence, Paris, 13-15/4
Marion,Paris, 13-15/4
Benjamin Bouchet, Paris, 13-15/4(d)
Benjamin Bouchet, Paris, 13-15/4(d)
Flora Gaudin, Paris, 19-22/4
Richard Comte, Paris, 19-22/4
Lana Hansen, Greenland, 20/4-5/5
Carla Bottiglieri, Paris, 21-28/4
Liisa Pentti, Helsinki, 21-28/4
Johanna Ikola, Helsinki, 23-27/4
Lightdesigner Liisa, helsinkim 22-25/4
Sanna van Hek, Amsterdam, 25-3/5
Caroline Darchen, Amiens, 6 pers, 26-28/4
Christelle Evita, Rio de Janeiro, 29/4-1/5
Malinca Verwiel, 4 pers, 1-6/5
Jules Herrmann, Berlin, 6-16/5
k.g.Guttman, Montreal, 6-19/5
Yasin Aliraza, Teheran, 8-14/5
Ingrid Cogne, Stockholm, 8-17/5(p)
Maya Bouquet, Paris, 8-17/5(p)
Marina Rozenman, Paris, 7-13/5
Xuan Li, Peking, 8-11/5
Olivier Normand, Paris, 8-21/5
Theresa M.Diamond, New York, 10-31/5
Fleur Elise Noble, Melbourne, 11-15/5
Theresa Diamond, Paris, 11-30/5
Alexandre Santos, Amiens, 13-22/5
Nicolas-Pierre Réveillard, Paris, 13-23/5
Sanne van Hek, Amsterdam 13-19/5
Gerard Snels, Amsterdam, 13-22/5
Gerard Snels, Amsterdam, 13-22/5
Sara Henning, Vancouver, 13-28/5
Milka Djordjevich, San Francisco, 17-24/5
Chris Peck, San Francisco, 17-24/5
Christelle Evita, Madrid, 17-20/5
Jenny Lauro Mariani, Paris, 6 pers. 17-20/5
Geneviève Smith-Courtois, Montreal, 20/5-20/8(su)
Queen Mary University, London, 7pers:
Stefano Harney, London, 21-25/5
Matteo Mandarini 21-23/523rd)
Gerard Hanlon, 21-24/5
Valeria Graziano, 21-24/5
Tim Edkins, 21-25/5
Amit Rai, 21-24/5
Marina Vishmidt, 21-24/5
Stephen Shukaitis, 21-24/5
Stephen Dunne, 21-24/5(tbc)
Lucy Conochie, London 22-28/5(d)
Ben,London 22-28/5(d)
Jack Killick,London 22-28/5
Nicolas-Pierre Réveillard, Montreal, 23/5-1/6
Cecilie Levy, Amsterdam, 24-28/5
Phos, Paris, 24-28/5
Elisa Webcat, Dresden, 25/5-5/6
Laura Dannequin, Bristol, 30/5-5/6
Stefan Baeir, Brussels, 30/5-5/6
Uri Turkenich, Stockholm, 1-4/6
Tessa, Wellington, 1-14/6
Noel Meek, Wellington, 1-23/6
Jukka Korpi, Stockholm, 2-8/6(p)
Pieter Hendrikx, Antwerpen, 3-7/6
Brecht Hermans, Antwerpen, 3-7/6
Pieterjan Hermans, Antwerpen, 3-7/6
Kai Eng, Singapore, 4-16/6,
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Belarus, 4-16/6
Gina Moss, Wellington, 4-16/6
Gina Moss, Wellington, 4-16/6
Quindell Orton, Los Angeles, 4 pers 4-11/12/6
Gabrielle Rose, Berlin, 7-14/6
Rob McCredie, Berlin, 7-14/6
Esra Saglik,Reykjavik, 10-20/6
Annie Dorsen, New York, 10-14/6
Michael Coja, Paris, 11-16/6
Muriel Habrard, Paris, 13-16/6
Marina Rozenman, Paris, 14-16/6
Crisman Taylor, Amsterdam, 4 pers, 15-18/6 (2d)
Lenio Kaklea, Paris, 17/6-15/7
Renae Shadler, Melbourne, 18-25/6
Vincent Beaubois, Paris, 18-22/6(d)
Celine Auclair, Paris,19-20/6(d)
Lucie Tuma, Zûrich, 8 pers 18-29/6
Max Haas,20-27/6
Carla Bottiglieri, Paris, 21-26/6
Andreas Liebmann, 22-27/6
Julie Laporte, 22-28/6
Ewelina Guzik, 23-27/6
Sophia Ribeiro, 23-27/6
Muriel Habrard, Paris,20-23/7
Anneleen Louwes, Amsterdam 22/6-1/7
Claudia Hill, Berlin, 24-30/6
Kirsty Bell,Berlin, 24-30/6
Annie Dorsen, New york, 24-30/6
Sophie Hamacher, Berlin, 24-29/6
Anna Westberg, Stockholm, 25/6-15/7(p)
Roeland Hofman, Amsterdam, 3 pers 25-30/6
Nicolas Siepen, Berlin, 25-30/6(d)
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 28/7-4/6
Richard Comte, Paris, 29/6-3/7
Etienne Candela, Paris, 29/6-3/7
Helen Yung, Canada, 30/6-4/7
Burkhard Stangl, Vienna, 3-10/7
Guillaume Ruelland, Paris, 5pers,1-2/7
(katia, alexis, benoît, guillaume et hélène)
Frank Albers, Brussels, 1-14/7
Bernard Dewulf, Brussels, 1-8/7
Nadine, Brussels, 15 pers. 2-9/7
Carine Merlino, Paris, 2/7-2/8 (su)
Jasper Engel, Amsterdam, 9-24/7
Caroline Kramer, Amsterdam, 9-22/7
Johanna Ikola, Helsinki, 9-15/7
Melanie Jung, Berlin, 9-29/7(su)
Mieke Hendrikse, Arnhem,10-15/7
Claudia Schouten, Arnhem,10-15/7
Olga Lozeman, Arnhem,10-15/7
Sammi Landweer, Amsterdam 10-21/7
Itonje Søimer Guttormsen, Oslo, 12-25/7
Dan Lucas, Los Angelos, 12/7-15/8(su)
Sharmaine Browne, Silverlake,USA, 13/7-13/8 (d)(su)
Tamara Browne, Madrid, 13/7-13/8 (d)(su)
Malinca Verwiel, Weesp, 13-27/7
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 14-22/7
Ruth Mellaerts, Anvers, 15-22/7(d)
Ruth Mellaerts, Anvers, 15-22/7(d)
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels, 15-18/7
Heike Bröckerhoff, Hamburg, 16-23/7
Ann-Katrin Quednau, Hamburg, 16-23/7
Jonas Woltemate, Hamburg, 16-23/7
Alice Peragine, Hamburg, 16-23/7
Edda Sickinger, Hamburg, 16-23/7
Christine Grosche, Hamburg, 16-23/7
Pepa Ubera,Hamburg, 17-24/7
Ive Leemans, Antwerp, 17-23/7(a.pass)
Jan Op de Beeck, Brussels, 19-26/7
Tony Currie, Melbourne, 4 pers 18-24/7
Tony Currie, Melbourne, 21-24/7
Amy Wiseman, Perth, 22-27/7
Jules Herrmann, Berlin, 22-28/7
Holly Durant, Melbourne, 23-27/7
Holly Durant, Melbourne, 23-31/7(su)
Holly Durant, Melbourne, 23-31/7(su)
George Hughes,Philadelphia, 23-28/7 (cc)
Nathan Vecht, Amsterdam, 23-28/7
A.Pass, Advanced Studies, Antwerp, 19 pers,23-29/7 (17 p 28/29)
George Hughes, New York, 23-28/7
Sophie Kienhuis, Amsterdam, 23-28/7
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 23/7-8/8(su)
Stephanie Barbier, Paris, 24-27/7
Annabelle, Paris, 24-27/7
Christian Topfner, Vienna, 24/7-13/8 (su)
Lotus Ede-Khouri, Istanbul, 25-31/7(d)
Lotus Ede-Khouri, Istanbul, 25-31/7(d)
Lotus Ede-Khouri, Istanbul, 25/7-1/8
Lotus Ede-Khouri, Istanbul, 28/7-1/8
Montgomery Knott, Brooklyn NY, 27/7-16/8(su)
Jan Philipp Stange, Frankfurt, 27/7-8/8(su)
Agnès Vannouvong, Paris,28/7-8/8(su)
Yoann Durant, Paris, 28/7-5/8(su)
Julien Desprez, Paris, 28/7-2/8(su)
Siri Hjorton Wagner, Stockholm, 28/7-8/8(su)
Dorna Aslanzadeh, London, 28/7-8/8(su)
Norbert Pape, Berlin, 28/7-7/8(su)
Christian Filips, Berlin, 28/7-7/8(su)
Julia Giertz, Paris, 28/7-8/8(su)
Michelle Outram, Paris, 28/7-8/8(su)
Adva Zakai, Brussels, 28/7-8/8 (su)(d)
Adva Zakai, Brussels, 28/7-8/8 (su)(d)
Gerrie de Vries, Amsterdam, 28/7-8/8 (su)(d)
Klaas de Vries, Amsterdam, 28/7-8/8 (su)(d)
Verena Steiner, Berlin, 28/7-8/8(su)
Nia Damerell, Oslo, 28/7-4/8(su)
Anna Gaïotti, Angers, 28/7-8/8(su)
Christina Vantzou, Santiago de Chili, 28/7-1/8(su)
Philipp Bergmann, Frankfurt, 28/7-8/8(su)
Simone Marie Mortensen, Copenhagen,28/7-8/8(su)
Maja Hammarén, Goteborg, 28/7-2/8
Sarah Aiken, Melbourne, 29/7-5/8(su)
Svetlana Grishina, Wladiwostok, 29/7-7/8(su)
Lea Petersen, Copenhagen, 30/7-8/8(su)
Irina Raskin, 30/7-5/8(su)
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Minsk, 30/7-8/8(su)
Lenio Kaklea, Paris, 30/7-5/8 (su)(d)
Lou Kaklea, Paris, 30/7-5/8 (su)(d)
Stef Meul, Gent, 30/7-6/8(su)
Marie Topp, Copenhagen, 31/7-7/8 (su)
Chrysi Papaioannou, Leeds, 31/7-7/8 (su)
Lonneke van Heugten, Amsterdam, 1-8/8(su)
Joannes Vandermeulen, Brussels, 2-8/8 (su)
Tyler Matthew Oyer, Los Angelos, 2-8/8(su)
Marten Spangberg, Stockholm, 2-7/8(su)
Clyde Chabot, Paris, 5-10/8(su)
Lucy Conochie, London, 6/8-10/9(su)(d)
Ben Conochie, London, 6/8-10/9(su)(d)
Jack Conochie, London, 6/8-10/9(su)
Helen Conochie, London, 6/8-10/9(su)
Saskia Oidtmann, London, 7-14/8
Steven Thelen, London, 7-14/8
Xuang Le, Shanghai, 7-9/8
Michael Schmid, Brussels, 10-18/8
Danny Verstegen, Antwerp, 9-17/8
Susan Allen, Valencia,CA/USA, 9-25/8
Joy Curtis Urlik, Torrence, CA/USA, 9-22/8
Prisca Lobjoy, Paris, 10-16/8
Marten Spangberg, Stockholm, 12-19/8
Carla Bottiglieri, Paris, 12/8-9/12
Kroot Juurak, Tallinn, 12-21/8
Astrid Menze, Berlin, 13-18/8
David Bergé, Brussels, 13/8-13/9
Bembo Davies, Bergen, 14-28/8
Sabrina Giampetrone, Marseillle, 14-28/8
Luna Paese, Roma, 15-20/8
Hamed Taheri, Berlin, 16-23/8 (d)
Elisa Rössler, Berlin, 16-23/8(d)
Stefan Baier, Graty, 16-20/8
Annabelle Pirlot, Paris, 18-23/8
DD Dorvillier, New York, 17-24/8
Ruth Mellaerts, Utrecht, 20-24/8(d)
Boris Mellaerts, Utrecht, 20-24/8(d)
Gabriel Widing, Stockholm, 23/8-5/9(p)
Ebba Petrén, Stockholm, 23/8-2/9(p)
Rob McCredie, Melbourne, 25-31/8
Master d'Expérimentation Arts et Politique de Sciences Po, Paris, 13 pers,(2d),29/8-1/9
Emilie Hermant, Singapore, 28/8-1/9(d)
Fabien Siouffi, Singapore,28/8-1/9(d)
Isabelle Stengers, Bruxelles, 29/8-1/9
Valerie Pihet, Paris, 29/8-1/9
Vinciane Despret, Liege, 29/8-1/9
Emilie Hache
Katrin Soldhju
Alexandra Compan-Tissier
Vincent Bergerat
Stéphanie Soudrain
Anne Collod
Cassiopée Guitteny
Fabrizio Terranova
Paola Pisciottano, Roma, 29/8-3/9
Carla Bottiglieri, Paris, 31/8-2/9(d)
Thomas Greil,Paris, 31/8-2/9(d)
Silvia Maglioni, Paris, 31/8-2/9(d)
Graeme Thomson, Paris, 31/8-2/9(d)
Brent Waterhouse, Paris, 29/8-2/9
Violeta Salvatierra,Paris, 30/8-2/9
Olivier Apprill, Paris, 31/8-2/9
Lette-Verein, Design School, Berlin, 23 pers, 1-6/9 (4d)
Pieterjan Schraepen, Anvers, 1-7/9
Kim Hortnoy, Oslo, 3-9/9
Lisa, Oslo, 3-9/9
Aron Schuster, Berlin, 4-18/9
Florian Japp, Berlin, 4-18/9
Gillian Hawkins, Portsmouth, 4/9-4/10
Iván López Cabello, Paris, 5-16/9
Brynn McNab, Vancouver, 5/9-20/10
Steven Thelen, Berlin, 5-30/9
Henk Blanken, Groningen, 6-19/9
Anne Lauroz, Paris, 6-9/9
Margot Simonney, Paris, 7-10/9
Luce Goutelle, Brussels, 6-9/9
Alice Williams, Sydney, 10-24/9
Olivia Webb, Auckland, 11/9=10/10
Ruth Margraff, Chicago, 14-30/9(d)
Ruth Margraff, Chicago, 14-30/9(d)
Joshua Lowe, Launceston, 15-22/9
Annaleen Louwes, Amsterdam, 15-23/9
David Hendrickx, Brussels, 15-29/9
Laura Gwynne, London, 16/9-17/10
Grazyna Roguski, Karlsruhe, 16-21/9(d)
Isabel Mehl, Karlsruhe, 16-22/9(d)
Clyde Chabot, Paris, 17-20/9
Laurence De La Fuente,Bordeaux,17-25/9
Cécile Saint Paul,Paris, 17-20/9
Eric Létourneau, Quebec,17-20/9
Rani Lavie, Tel Aviv, 19-26/9
Júlia Rocha, Rio de Janeiro, 19-22/9
Júlia Rocha, Rio de Janeiro, 19-22/9
Marten Spangberg, St.Erme, 19-27/9
Séverine Batier, Bordeaux, 20-25/9
EDDC reunion, Satya, 10 pers. 21-24/9 (2d,6s)
Kristina O'Donnell, Dublin, 22-26/9
Prue Lang, New York, 25/9-5/10 (+bs)
Douglas Bateman, New York, 25/9-5/10
Nina Vallon, Frankfurt,25/9-5/10
Nobert Pape, Frankfurt, 25/9-5/10
Asha Thomas, Teheran,25/9-5/10
Magnhild Fossum,Oslo, 27/9=8/10
Jeroen Visser,Zurich, 27/9=8/10
Simone Ivkovic, Sydney, 28/9-1/10(d)
Tayo Wilson, Sydney, 28/9-1/10(d)
Pieter-Jan van Campenhout, Brussels, 28/9-28/10
Anthony Pateras, Melbourne, 29/9-6/10
Marco Villari, Paris, 1-7/10
Henry Hütt, Tallinn, 9/10/12-1/2/13(wum)
Christian Toepfner, Graz, 2-30/10
Forrest Gillespie, Brooklyn, 2-20/10
Malinca Verwiel, Utrecht, 4-7/10
Mats Sivertsen, Oslo, 5-7/10
Lene Beck, Oslo, 5-7/10
Hamburg University, Performing Arts Studies, 23 pers, 5-11/10
Forrest Gillespie, Brroklyn, 5-25/10
Gabriele Klein, Hamburg, 6-11/10
Melanie Jung, Berlin, 8-12/10
Tam Pontopidan, Copenhagen, 12-22/10
Karel van der Sanden, Amsterdam, 12-26/10
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 12-14/10
Evelyne Bijl, Amsterdam, 12-14/10
Sammi Landweer, Amsterdam, 12-24/10
Gregory Castera, Paris, 13-15/10
Sara Dufour,Paris, 13-15/10
Remy Scheelings, 3p, 13-19/10
Coline Soubieux,Paris, 14-15/10
Margot Dorleans, Paris, 15-19/10
Maxime Guillon-Roi-Sans-Sac, Paris, 15-19/10
Frank Gunning, Amsterdam, 17-24/10
Bonno Lange, Amsterdam, 17-22/10
Noortje Kohne, Amsterdam, 17-22/10
Pavle Heidler, Zagreb, 21/10-4/11(p)
Lisa Raedler, Stockholm,21/10-4/11(p)
Terence Diamond, New York, 25/10-1/12
Malena Beer, Paris, 26-29/10
Jean Michel, Paris, 26-29/10
Amy Plum, Paris, 29/10=4/11
Prisca Lobjoy, Paris, 1-5/11
Geoffrey Whitehall,Wolfville, Can, 1-30/11
Anne-Sophie Juvenal, Paris, 6-9/11
Anthony Roullier, Paris, 6-9/11
Dan Lucas, Cape Town, 7/11-7/1/13 (wum)
Marina Rozenman, Paris, 7-12/11
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 12-21/11
Stephanie Barbier, Paris, 12-14/11
Julien, Paris, 13-14/11
Anne Pajunen, Helsinki, 14-21/11
Yoann Durant, Paris 15-17/11
Petra Zanki, Zagreb, 19/11-9/2
a.pass Masters, Bruxelles, 20 pers 26/11-2/12
Lucie Rifad, Frankfurt, 27/11-14/12
Laura Gwynne, Glasgow, 27/11-4/12
Gyung Moo Kim, Seoul, 28/11-4/12
Stephanie Barbier, Paris, 2-8/12
Isabelle Demarcy, Reims, 6 pers 2-4/12 (1d,3s)
Sara Kaustinen, Copenhagen, 3-19/12
Taryn McGovern, Copenhagen, 3-21/12
Laars&CO, Vincent Thomasset, 5 pers, 3-8/12
Perrine Bailleux, Amsterdam, 4-5/12
Margot Dorleans, Paris, 5-8/12
Maja Roel, Oslo, 5-21/12
Pieter-Jan van Campenhout, Antwerpen, 6-22/12
Martino Ferro, Roma, 6-14/12
Yumiko Hoshi, Tokyo, 7/12-7/1(wum)
SNDO, Amsterdam,9 pers, 9-22/12
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels, 9-22/12
Jan Ritsema, St.Erme, 9-22/12
Carla Bottiglieri, Paris, 9-11/12
Silvie and Graeme, Paris, 9-10/12(d)
Brent, Paris, 9-10/12
Danish National School for Performing Arts,Sara Gebran, 4-6 pers, 10-20/12
Paula Caspao, Paris, 10-20/12
Tine Oestergaard, Copenhagen, 11-21/12
Lucie Laricq, Paris, 11-15/12
CNDC, Angers, 13 pers, 12-18/12
Marluze da Cruz, Santiago, 13-19/12
Julie Rasmussen,Copenhagen, 13-18/12
DD Dorvillier, Paris, 13-19/12
Sabine Macher, Paris, 13-14/12
Isabelle Launay, Paris, 13-14/12
Carola Bärtschiger, Geneva, 13-21/12
Gemma Peramiquel Borjas, Copenhagen, 14-21/12
Maren Fidji Bjørneseth, Copenhagen, 16-18/12
Sara Gebran, Copenhagen, 15-20/12
Xavier Le Roy, Paris, 15-17/12
Chrystophe Wavelet,Paris, 15-18/12
Hilde I Sandvold,Copenhagen, 16-22/12
Barbara Foldesi, Copenhagen, 16-22/12
Christian Topfner, Graz, 18/12-8/1(wum)
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Minsk,19-29/12(wum)
Kai Eng, Singapore, 19-25/12
Marten Spangberg, St.Erme, 22/12-4/1(wum)
Alexander Jackson Wyatt, Sydney, 24/12-10/2/13(wum)(d)
Sophie Wolfson Keeling,Sydney,24/12-10/2/13(wum)(d)
Laurent-David Garnier, Cambridge, 26/12-3/1(wum)
Perrine Bailleux, Amsterdam, 26/12-3/1(wum)
Valentina Desideri, Amsterdam, 23/24/12-6/1(wum)
Dmitry Paranyushkin, Moscou, 24/12-11/1(wum)(3)
Begum Erciyas, Strassbourg, 25/12-3/1(wum)
Margot Dorleans, Paris, 26/12-3/1(wum)
Zoe Poluch, Stockholm, 26/12-7/1(wum)
Iris Julian, Vienna, 26/12-5/1(wum)
Ash Bulayev, New York, 26/12-4/1(wum)
Michiel Reynaert, Brussels, 26/12-3/1(wum)
Dorna Aslanzadeh, Teheran, 26/12-3/1(wum)
Jean-Félix Marécaux, Lille, 26/12-3/1(wum)
Marjana Krajac, Zagreb,26/12-3/1(wum)
Maja Hammarén, Stockholm, 26/12-3/1(wum)
Silvia Bottiroli, Santarcangelo, 26/12-3/1(wum)
Paola Granato,Santarcangelo, 26/12-2/1(wum)
Cecilia Palmer, Stockholm, 26/12-4/1(wum)
Cadine Navarro, Paris, 27/12-1/1(wum)
Uri Turkenich, Frankfurt, 26/12-5/1(wum)
Siri Hjorton Wagner, Stockholm, 26/12-3/1(wum)
Annick Kleizen, Amsterdam, 26/12-3/1(wum)
Verena Steiner, Frankfurt, 26/12-4/1(wum)
Caroline Kramer, Amsterdam, 27/12-3/1(wum)
Lies Lantinga, Leiden, 27/12-3/1(wum)
Michael Schmid, Bruxelles, 27/12-4/1(wum)
Inga Erdmane, Riga, 27/12-3/1(wum)
Ana Rocha, Porto, 27/12-1/2/1(wum)
David Bergé, Brussels, 27/12-3/1(wum)
Annie Dorsen, New York, 28/12-3/1(wum)
Maria Hassabi, New York, 28/12-2/1(wum)
Emma Kim Hagdahl, Stockholm, 28/12-3/1(wum)(d)
Maria Mushtrieva, Moscou, 28/12-3/1(wum) (3)
Yoann Durant, Paris, 28/12-3/1(wum)(d)
Stefan Tiron, Bucarest, 28/12-6/01(wum)
Mikaela Assolent, Paris, 28-29/12(wum)
Flora Katz, Paris, 28-29/12(wum)
Adriano Jensen, Amsterdam, 28/12-3/1(wum)(d)
Emma Daniel, Amsterdam, 28/12-3/1(wum)(d)
Jessica Sligter, Tanger, 28/12-4/1(wum)
Daniela Bershan, Teheran, 28/12-6/1(wum)
Kroot Juurak, Tallinn, 28/12-3/4/1(wum)
Sophie Hamacher, Berlin, 28/12-2/1(wum)
Iris Touliatou, Paris, 2/12-2/1(wum)(d)
Laurent Laughlin, Paris, 30/12-2/3(wum)(d)
Sasa Asentic, Novi Sad, 29/12-4/1(wum)(d)
Alexandre Achour, Berlin, 29/12-4/1(wum)(d)
Diego Agullo, Valencia, 29/12-10/1 (wum)(3)
Agata Agata, Berlin, 29/12-2/1 (wum)(3)
Raimundas Malasauskas, Paris, 29/12=2/1 (wum)
Emilie Baltz, New York, 30/12-4/1(wum)
Marten Spangberg 2, Stockholm,30/12-3/1(wum)
Stefano Harney, Singapore,30/12-4/1(wum)

List of guests PAF in 2013

RESERVATIONS 2013
Harry Hütt, Tallinn, 1/1-31/1(wum)
Dmitry Paranyuskin, Moscou, 1-9/1
Diego Agullo, Madrid, 1-9/1
Audrey LeBlanc, Paris, 2-5/1
Paula Caspao, Paris, 3-6/01(wum)
Stephanie Barbier, Paris,3-6/1
Sophie Wolfson Keeling, Sydney, 3/1-10/2(d)
Alex Jackson Wyatt, Sydney, 3/1-7/1(d)
Roos Pollman, Amsterdam, 3-27/1
Betty Tchomanga, Paris,7-11/1
Muriette Nuquet, Paris,7-8/1
Oriane Déchery , 7-11/1
Terry Diamond, New York, 10/1-23/1
Amelia Stokes, Perth, 12-18/1
Isabelle Demarcy, Reims, 6 pers 12-15/1 (1d,3s)
DDDorvillier, Paris, 12-18/1
Elizabeth Ward, Paris, 12-19/1
Katerina Andreou, Paris, 12-18/1
Nibia Pastrana, Buenos Aires, 12-18/1
Amelia Stokes, Perthr, 13-18/1
Julien Deprez, Paris, 15-20/1
Julien Deprez, Paris, 15-20/1
Julien Deprez, Paris, 15-20/1
Robert M Ochshorn, Maastricht, 18-27/1
Joshua Horowitz, Boston, 17-27/1
Nicolas Joliat, Boston, 17-27/1
Nicolas Couturier, Paris, 18-20/1
Bachir, Julien, Benoit, Angeline, Paris,18-20/1
Peter Gorissen, Oostende, 24-27/1
Mieke Hendrikse, Claudia Schouten, Mathijs Lieshout, Arnhem, 24-29/1
Margot Dorleans, Paris, 27/1-3/2
Olivia Lioret, Paris, 27-29/1
Violette, Paris, 27-29/1
Maxime Guillon-Roi-Sans-Sac, 28/1-4/2
Richard Comte, Paris, 3 pers, 29-31/1
Iris Julian, Vienna, 4-14/2
Petr Ochvat, Vienna, 4-14/2
Anna Prokopová, Vienna, 4-14/2
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 4-8/2
Guillaume Ollendorff, Berlin, 5-23/2
Sarah Hedegaard, Copenhagen,6-11/2
Ele Viskus, Viljandi, 8/2-6/5 (sm)
Rachel Heller-Wagner,Melbourne, 10-17/2
Arnaud Laprêt, Berlin, 11/2-27/3
Kathrin Tiedemann, Duesseldorf, 11-13/2
Frank Raddatz, Berlin,11-13/2
Thomas Ryckewaert, Brussels, 12-18/2
Matthias De Groof, Brussels, 12-18/2
Matthias De Groof, Brussels, 12-18/2
Tam Pontopidan, Berlin, 14/2-2/3(d)
Natasa, Berlin, 14/2-2/3(d)
Thomas Chaumont, Le Havre,14-22/2
Margot Dorleans, Paris, 24-28/2
Marion Uguen, Paris, 23-28/2
Anne Barnier, Paris, 28/2-6/3
Clyde Chabot, Paris, 3pers, 1-3/3
Riika Theresa Innanen, Stockholm, 1-7/3
Allison Peacock,Melbourne,2-9/3
Pernille Holden,Sydney,2-9/3
Emily Royall, Austin,USA, 4-26/3
Ingrid Berger Myhre, Oslo, 4-10/3(d)
Tatiana Yastrbova, St.Petersbourg, 4-27/3
Ann-Christin Berg Kongsness,Oslo, 4-10/3(d)
DasArts, Bojan Djordjev, Amsterdam, 10 pers. 4-9/3
Nina Santes, Paris, 4-8/3
Audrey Leblanc, Paris, 4-11/3
Nicolas Siepen, Berlin 9/3-7/4(sm)(d)
ArtAcademy Tromso, 9 pers, 12-22/3
Olivier Normand, Paris, 12-17/3
Chloe Dechery, Paris,15-17/3
Sandra Lolax, Berlin, 16/3-7/4(smd)
Julian Reid, Berlin, 16/3-26/3(d)
Carolin Christa, Hamburg, 18-27/3
Sophia Guttenhöfer, Hamburg, 18-27/3
Bas Kohler, Amsterdam, 19-25/3
Annaleen Louwes, Amsterdam, 19-23/3
Isabelle Demarcy, Reims, 6 pers 21-24/3 (2d,2s)
Thelma Bonavita, Sao Paulo, 22/3-8/4(sm)(d)
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 21-26/3
Christian Topfner, Graz, 22/3-10/4
Marie Topp, Copenhagen, 24/3-5/4(sm)(d)(q)
Marie-Louise Stentebjerg,Frederikshavn,24/3-5/4(sm)(d)(q)
Gry Raabe, Copenhagen, 24/3-5/4(sm)(d)(q)
Ida Larsen, Copenhagen,24/3-3/4(sm)(d)(q)
Billy Bultheel, Frankfurt, 25/3-7/4(sm)(d)
Enad Marouf, Frankfurt,25/3-7/4(sm)(d)
Franziska Aigner, Frankfurt, 27/3-7/4(sm)(dc)
Samuel Forsythe,Frankfurt, 27/3-7/4(sm)(dc)
Siri Hjorton Wagner, Stockholm, 26/3-8/4 (sm)
Pontus, Stockholm, 27/3-7/4(sm)
Dan Lucas, Los Angeles, 27/3-8/4 (sm)
Florin Flueras, Bucarest, 27/3-12/4 (sm)(dc)
Alina Popa, Bucarest, 27/3-12/4 (sm)(dc)
Irina Gheorghe,Bucarest, 27/3-7/4 (sm)(d)
Ana Dupas, Moravia, 28/3-12/4(sm)(d)
Agnes Rosenberg, Stockholm, 27/3-7/4
Marten Spangberg, St.Erme, 26/3-7/4(sm)(dc)
Linda Blomqvist, Stockholm, 31/3-7/4(sm)(dc)
Uri Turkenich, Berlin, 27/3-7/4(sm)
Stina Nyberg, Stockholm,31/3-8/4(sm)(dc)
Jens Strandberg,Stockholm,3/4-7/4(sm)(dc)
Zoe Poluch, Stockholm,31/3-8/4(sm)(d)
Katie Ward, Montreal,28/3-7/4(sm)(d)
Alice Chaucat, Berlin, 31/3-3/4(smd)
Ben Woodard, Vancouver, 28/3-7/4(sm)
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 28/3-7/4(sm)
University Giessen, MA@CUP, 17 pers, 28/3-14/4(sm)
Sandberg Institute, Amsterdam, 12 pers, 28/3-7/4
Inga Erdmane, Riga, 28/3-7/4(sm)
Emma Kim Hagdahl, Stockholm,28/3-7/4(sm)(dc)
Yoann Durant, Paris,28/3-7/4(sm)(dc)
Valentina Desideri, Rome, 28/3-7/4(sm)
Annick Kleizen, Amsterdam,28/3-7/4(sm)
Nadja Hjorton, Stockholm,28/3-7/4(smd)
Maja Hammarén, Stockholm,29/3-7/4(smd)
Linnéa Martinsson, Stockholm,28/3-7/4(smd)
Halla Olafsdottir,Stockholm,30/3-8/4(smd)
Amanda Apetrea, Enskede,28/3-7/4(smd)
Rebecka Stillmann, Stockholm,28/3-7/4(smd)
Eliisa Erävalo, Stockholm,28/3-7/4(sm)(d)
Adriano Jensen, Amsterdam, 28/3-8/4 (sm)(d)
Silvia Bottiroli, Cesena, 28/3-3/4(sm)(t)
Paola Granato,Santarcangelo,28/3-3/4(sm)(t)
Livia Andrea Piazza, Milano, 28/3-3/4(sm)(t)
Stefanie Knobel, Berlin, 28/3-7/4(smd)
Janina Arendt, Giessen,28/3-14/4(sm)
Tom Engels,Giessen,28/3-14/4(sm)(d)
Philipp Bergmann, Frankfurt, 4/4-14/4(sm)(d)
Inge Gappmaier,Giessen,28/3-14/4(sm)
Stefan Hölscher,Giessen,28/3-14/4(sm)
Hyunsin Liv Kim,Giessen,28/3-14/4(sm)
Norbert Pape,Giessen,28/3-14/4(sm)
Janna Pinsker,Giessen,28/3-14/4(sm)(d)
Bettina Foldesi, Giessen, 28/3-14/4(sm)(d)
Maria Tsitroudi,Giessen,28/3-14/4(sm)(d)
Tessa Theisen,Giessen,27/3-9/4(sm)(t)
Matthias Schönijahn, Gießen,4/4-14/4(sm)(t)
Carina Premer, Giessen, 27/3-9/4(sm)(t)
Frank-Max Müller, Giessen,3/4-14/4(sm)(d)
Aron Blom, Bruxelles, 28/3-3/4(sm) (d)
Ingeleiv Berstad, Oslo, 27/3-3/4 (smdd)
João dos Santos Martins, Giessen, 4/4-14/4(sm)
Rose Beermann, Frankfurt, 4/4-14/4(smd)
Marialena Marouda, Giessen, 28/3-7/4(smd)
Zen Jefferson, New York, 28/3-7/4(sm)(d)
Margot Dorleans, Paris, 28/3-7/4(sm)(d)
Monika Behrens,Toronto,25/3-8/4 (sm)(dc)
Rochelle Haley,Toronto,25/3-8/4 (sm)(dc)
Fiona James, Cambridge, 28/3-7/4(sm)(dc)
Ed Clive, Oxford, 3-7/4(sm)(dc)
Daniela Bershan, Amsterdam, 28/3-4/4
Zinzi Buchanan, Berlin, 28/3-7/4(sm)(dc)
Aaron Goldstein, Tunis, 28/3-7/4(sm)(dc)
Laurent-David Garnier, Sao Paulo, 30/3-7/4 (smdd)
Nicolas Andrieu, Paris, 27-30/3(smdd)(dt)
Anna Gaïotti, Paris, 30/3-8/4 (smdd)(dt)
Elizabeth Ward, New York, 31/3-9/4(sm)(dt)
Mikko Hyvonen, helsinki, 28/3-1/4(smt)
Berno Odo Polzer, Brussels, 28/3-3/4 (sm)
Min Kyoung Lee, Seoul, 27/3-3/4 (smdd)
Aino Emilia Korvensyrja, 31/3-6/4 (smd)
Lucie Rifad, Stockholm, 8-14/4
Thomas Ryckewaert, Antwerp, 8-17/4
Prisca Lobjoy, Paris, 10-13/4
Luna Cohen Solal, Paris, 10-13/4
Pau Bosch Santos, Barcelona, 10-20/4
Annie Dorsen, New York, 11-14/4
Marnix Rummens, Gent,14-17/4
Bert Gillet, Antwerpen,14-17/4
Simon Ascensio, Madrid, 15-28/4
Adriano Jensen, Amsterdam,15-28/4
Karina, Amsterdam,15-28/4
Thomas Chaumont, Paris, 15-18/4
Ana Dupas, Sao Paulo, 18-24/4
Anna Talasniemi, Helsinki, 21-22/4 (!)
Jules Hermann, Berlin, 21/4-11/5
Christine Champneuf, Paris, 23/4-8/5
Mathilde Vermer, Paris, 24/4-7/5
Stéphanie Barbier, Paris,27/4-11/5
Julie Menut, Paris, 29/4-6/5
Bastien Mignot, Paris, 29/4-6/5
Isabelle Yafil, Paris, 29/4-4/5
Stefano Harney, Singapore, 3-10/5
School for Study,Queen Mary University London, University of California, St.Barbara, Singapore management University, Singapore 8pers, 4-10/5
School for Study, London, 25 pers, 6-10/5
Mayaan Danoch, Singapore, 5-11/5 (sfs)
Claire Barabé, Paris, 7-12/5
Natasha Lowe Swingler, London, 6-17/5
Geoffrey Whitehall, Vancouver, 10/5-17/6
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 18-26/5
Christine Champneuf, Paris, 18/5-25/5
Matthias De Groof, Bruxelles, 18/5-3/6
Mekhar Azari Kyoso, Bruxelles, 18/5-3/6
Jaakko Nousiainen, Helsinki, 19/5- 28/5
David Hendricks, Brussels, 21/5-4/6
Anwar Taha, Beirout, 4pers. 24/5-3/6
Christine Champneuf, Paris, 24/5-10/6
Frank Albers, Antwerpen, 26-30/5
Sammi Landweer, Amsterdam, 26-30/5
Lilian Steiner, Sydney, 27/5-10/6
Dan Lucas, Los Angelos, 29/5-9/6
Ceinwen Langley, Perth, 1-6/6
Mia Makela,Sao Paulo, 1-16/6
Dean Cross, Melbourne, 2-28/6
Sébastien Hendrickx, Brussels, 2-12/6
Tony Currie, Melbourne, 2-21/6
Tess Feldmann, Buenos Aires, 3-10/6
Muriel Bourdeau, Paris, 4-6/6
Martino Ferro, Madrid, 6-8pers, 5-9/6
Lucy laricq, Paris, 5-8/6
Perry Jones, Santa Cruz, 7-10/6
Ash Keating, Melbourne, 8-10/6(d)
Miranda Markgraf, Bucarest, 4-18/6
Ash Keating, Melbourne, 8-10/6(d)
Caroline Lionnet, Lyon, 10-16/6
Dor Garbash, 9 pers. 10-12/6
Sharmaine Browne, Los Angeles, 12/6-15/8 (SU)
Lisa Hinterreither, Vienna, 15-28/6
Mathilde Vermer, Paris, 20-22/6
Wouter Messchendorp,Amsterdam, 23-28/6
Michiel Alberts, Amsterdam, 24-28/6
Laure Ferraris, Paris, 24-27/6
Amy Plum, Paris, 24-30/6
Nicholas Montgomery, Philadelphia, 25/6-
Stéphane Barroux, Paris, 26-28/6
Crissman Taylor, Utrecht, 18/12 pers,27/6-7/7
Sandri'ne, Berlin, 28-30/6(d)
Klaus Speidel, Berlin, 28-30/6(d)
Emilie Pelgrims, Berlin, 29-30/6
Nicolas Bussmann, Berlin, 29-30/6
Elizabeth McSurdy,New York, 30/6-1/7
Macklin Kowal, New York, 1-9/7
Andrew Champlin,New York, 1-7/7
Clyde Chabot,Paris, 5pers. 2-6/7 1d,3s
Jean Paul Thibeau,Paris, 2-6/7
Celine Domenge,Paris, 2-6/7
Annabel Vergne,Paris, 2-6/7
Diane Scott,Paris, 2-6/7
Ingrid Cogne, Stockholm, 3-9/7
Maya Boquet, Zagreb, 3-9/7
Natasha Lowe Schwingler, Melbourne, 4-25/7
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels, 5-8/7
Mieke Hendrikse, Arnhem, 6-15/7
Itonje Søimer Guttormsen, Copenhagen, 6-21/7
Elke van Campenhout, Bruxelles, 6-10/7
Robin Creswell, Bruxelles, 6-10/7
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 6-13/7
Iris Kleinschmidt, Braunschweig, 7-13/7
Marten Spangberg, St.Erme, 7-12/7
Simon Henocq, Paris, 8-11/7
Julien Chamla, Paris, 8-11/7
Marialena Marouda, Berlin, 9/7-4/8
Veridiana Zurita, Zaragossa, 10-17/7(d)
Steven Jouwersma, Antwerpen, 10-17/7(d)
Iffy Tillieu, Liege, 10-15/7
Iffy Tillieu, Liege, 10-15/7
Niña Weijers, Rotterdam, 10/7-5/8
Valentina Desideri, St.Erme, 10-12/7
Daniela Bershan, Amsterdam, 10-20/7
Elisa Murawska, Helsinki, 12-23/7
Annett, Dresden, 12-15/7
Fabrizio Terranova, Milano, 12-17/7(d)
Fabrizio Terranova, Milano, 12-17/7(d)
Nina Polak, Amsterdam, 15/7-5/8
Simone van den Akker, Arnhem, 15-20/7
Frederic Gijsel, Arnhem, 15-20/7
Ivo Kuppens, Arnhem, 15-18/7
Birgitte Larsen, Bergen, 16-24/7
Maria Moseng, Copenhagen, 16-25/7
Kafui Kpodéhoun, Paris, 17-22/7
Claire Barabé, Paris, 17-24/7
Marieke Lansdaal, Maastricht, 17/7-1/8
Laure Ferraris, Paris, 17/7-1/8
Julien Deprez, Paris 17-20/7
Julien Deprez, Paris 17-20/7
Katrien Reist, Gent, 18/7-4/8
Tamara Browne, San Francisco, 18-27/7
Susanne Renard, Paris, 19-23/7
Petra Zanki, Zagreb, 20/7-12/8(SU)
Amir Dagan, London, 24-30/7
Yumiko Hoshi, Tokyo, 24/7-14/8(SU)
David Bergé, Brussels, 25/7-2/8
Stéphane Barroux, Paris, 26-28/7
Marenne Mei Jansen, Maastricht, 26/7-4/8
Joey Ruigrok van der Werven, Sydney, 28/7-1/8(d)
Simone O'Brien, Sydney, 28/7-1/8(d)
A.Pass,advanced performance and scenography studies,17 pers, Brussels, 29/7-4/8 (1d)
Marialena Marouda, Berlin, 29/7-11/8(SU)
Asia Bas, Krakow, 30/7-15/8(SU)
Genevieve Cron, Paris, 31/7-2/8
Stephane Bouchet Paris, 31/7-2/8
Linda Suy, Groningen, 31/7-4/8
Hans Maarten van den Brink, Amsterdam, 1-17/8(SU)
Christian Tôpfner, Graz,1-19/8(SU)
Maria Hassabi, New York, 1-17/8(SU)
Biba Bell,New York, 1-17/8(SU)
Ania Nowak, Warsaw, 2-15/8(SU)
Olga Savchenko, Kiev, 5-15/8(SU)
Larysa Venediktova, Kiev, 5-15/8(SU)
Oleksandr Lebediev, Kiev, 5-15/8(SU)
Christian Filips,Berlin, 4-10/8(SU)
Paul Gröbel, Berlin, 4-10/8(SU)
Siri Hjorton Wagner, Stockholm, 5-15/8(SU)
Dan Lucas, Los Angeles, 5-15/8 (SU)
Maria Hassabi, New York, 3 pers 4-18/8(SU)
Maria Vatenina, Greenland, 5-15/8 (SU)
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 5-15/8 SU)
Elise Goldstein, New York, 5-15/8 SU)
Marc Yuchieh Chan, Beijing, 5-15/8 (SU)
Vincent Bijllaardt, Antwerpen, 5-15/8(SU)
Yaari Shalem, Jeruzalem, 5-15/8(SU)
Jean-Félix Marecaux, Lille, 5-16/8(SU)
Gabriel Widing, Koln, 5-15/8(SU)
Linda Blomqvist, Stockholm, 5-12/8(SU)
Isabelle Grimal Balsa,Paris, 6-13/8(SU)
Antoine Tanguy,Paris, 6-13/8(SU)
Kai Eng, Singapore, 6-26/8 (SU)
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Toulouse, 6-26/8 (SU)
Christine Champneuf, Paris, 7-13/8(SU)
Adriano Jensen, Stockholm, 7-15/8(SU)(d)
Emma Daniel, Stockholm,7-15/8(SU)(d)
Karina Sarkissova, Stockholm, 7-14/8(SU)
Siegmar Zacharias, Berlin, 7-14/8(SU)
Ele Viskus, Viljandi, 8-18/8(SU)
Yoann Durant, Paris, 9-13/8(SU)(d)
Emma Kim Hagdahl, Stockholm,9-13/8(SU)(d)
Bastien Mignot, Paris, 9-18/8(SU)
Julie Menut,Paris, 9-18/8(SU)
Ula Sickle, Toronto, 10-15/8(SU)
Marten Spangberg, St.Erme, 11-15/8(SU)
Amir Dagan, New York, 11-15(SU)
Nikki Tomlinson, London, 12-16/8(SU)
Florence Peake, London,12-16/8(SU)
Stephany Belluart, Paris, 13-17/8(SU)
Stephanie Barbier, Paris, 13-15/8(SU)
Isabelle Yafil, Paris, 14-17/8
Julien Desprez, Paris, 15-23/8
Yann Joussein,Paris, 15-23/8
Benjamin Dousteyssier,Paris, 15-23/8
Marenne Mei Jansen, Amsterdam, 16/8-1/9
Florent Barat, Anvers, 16-31/8
Einat Tuchman, Brussels, 18-25/8
Gosie Vervlossem,Brussels, 18-25/8
Sabrina Giampetrone, Marseille, 18-26/8
Julia Male, Toronto, 18-29/8
Christopher Willes, Toronto,18-29/8
Genevieve Cron,Paris, 18-21/8
Antoine Nowo, Paris, 18-21/8
Anna Gaïotti, Paris, 18/8-31/9
Gita Romano, New Mexico, 19/8-6/10
Amy Plum, Paris, 20-23/8
Virginie Barreteau,21-27/8
Scali Delpeyrat, Paris, 21-27/8
Valentina Desideri,St.Erme, 22-27/8(d)
Raimundas Malasauskas,Brussels,22-27/8(d)
Einat Tuchman 2, Brussels, 24/8 (d)
Isabelle Demarcey, Reims, 4 pers.24-31/8
Christine Champneuf, Paris, 25-27/8
Marion Uguen, Paris, 25/8-4/9
Pavlos Kountouriotis,Lincoln, 26/8-10/9
Eirini Atmatzidi,Lincoln, 26/8-10/9
Katerina Giannoula,Lincoln, 26/8-10/9
Vaya Kapousidou, Lincoln, 26/8-10/9
Fenia Kotsopoulou,Lincoln, 26/8-10/9
Prisca Lobjoy, Paris 28/8-3/9
Luna Cohen Solal, Paris 28/8-3/9
Collectif DingDingDong, 15pers,30/8-1/2/9:
Vincent Bergerat,(d) Alexandra Compain Tissier,(d) Vinciane Despret, Anne Collod, Cassiopée Guitteny, Emilie Hache, Emilie Hermant, Jocelyn Jeandel, Valérie Pihet, Fabien Siouffi , Katrin Solhdju, Stéphanie Soudrain, Isabelle Stengers, Fabrizio Terranova, Katia Youssov.
Frederic Gijsel, Bussels, 1-6/9
Kanwal Zafar, Lahore, 1-30/9
Julie Menut, Paris, 1-9/9
Charlotte Azan, Paris, 1-9/9
Victoria Stevenson, Sydney, 3-17/9
Guillaume Ollendorff, Paris, 3-10/9
Lou Cantor,Marseille, 4-5/9
Jerome Vienne, Angers, 4-5/9
Jan Vysocky, Warsaw, 10-25/9
Arden Day, Paris, 10-11/9
Clara Saito, Amsterdam, 11-14/9
Iffy Tillieu, Brussels, 14-21/9
Julie Menut, Paris, 15-20/9
Arnaud Bourgoin, Paris, 15-20/9
Eric Warmerdam, Amsterdam, 15-19/9
Bonno Lange, Amsterdam, 16-29/9
Martijn van Tol, Amsterdam, 16-22/9
Lucy Conochie, London, 17-22/9(d)
Ben Dogerty,London, 17-22/9(d)
Lucy Conochie, London, 17-22/9
Linda Blomqvist, Stockholm, 18/9-3/10
Marco Demian Vitanza, Stockholm, 18/9-14/10
Dennis Molendijk, Utrecht, 18-25/9
Christine Champneuf, Paris, 19-23/9
Judith de Rijke, Amsterdam, 20-21/9
Andrus Kallestu, Tallinn, 20/9-30/10
Jan Vysocky, Vienna, 4 pers. 21-27/9 2Xd
Iffy Tillieu, Brussels, 22-27/9
Sophie Dufouleur, Paris, 23-26/9
Jade McInally, Los Angeles, 24/9-7/10
Asia bas, Wroclaw, 28/9-10/10
Rhiannon Spratling, Sydney, 29/9-14/10
Ahmed Khaled, Antwerpen, 1-14/10
Alexander Nieuwenhuis, Antwerpen, 1-15/10
Sophie Dufouleur, Paris, 2-6/10
Agnes Gayraud, Paris, 2-4/10
Alexandre Guirkinger, Paris, 2-4/10
Olivier Garouste, Paris, 2-4/10
Yann Joussein, Paris, 4-7/10
Anna Gaiotti, Paris, 4-10/10
Oliver Mai, Sydney, 7-20/10
Kali Rose, Melbourne, 7-14/10
Christine Champneuf, Paris, 7-10/10
Stéphanie Barbier, Paris, 7-9/10
Lora, Paris, 7-9/10
Antoine de la Roche, Paris, 5 pers. 8-12/10
Tümay Kilincel, Frankfurt, 9-26/10
Valentina Desideri, St.Erme, 10-14/10
St Erme, Tandem, 4-12pers 11-13/10 2d
Sebastien Roux, Paris, 3(11)-8(12) pers. 11-13/10
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 11-16/10
Florian Japp, Berlin, 13-24/10
Asia Bas, Wroclaw, 14-24/10
Michiel Vandevelde, Brussels, 14-20/10
Stéphanie Barbier, Paris, 14-18/10
Valentina Desideri, St.Erme, 20-25/10
Roderik van der Meulen, Antwerpen, 21-25/10
Nina Santes, Paris, 22-25/10
George Alexander van Dam, Brussels, 23-26/10
Benjamin Bouchet, Paris, 4pers, 25-28/10 (2d)
Manon Parent, Paris, 27/10-1/11
Margot Dorleans,Paris, 28/10-1/11
Bérenice Benedetto,Paris, 28/10-1/11(d)
Marine,Paris, 28/10-1/11(d)
Marten Spangberg, St.Erme, 29/10-6/11
Tam Pontopidan, Oslo, 30/10-7/11
Benjamin Bodi, Paris, 30/10-3/11
Eladi Bonastre-Marsal, Paris, 30/10-3/11
Ashlee Bye, Melbourne, 31/10-10/11
Joannes Vandermeulen, Brussels, 30/10-3/11
Tristan Garcia, Paris, 31/10-7/11(d)
Agnes Gayraud, Paris, 31/10-7/11(d)
Contemporary Dance Studies, Copenhagen,8 pers.3-16/17/11
Sara Gebran, Copenhagen, 3-16/17/11
Juan Dominguez, Madrid, 3-16/17/11
Olivier Correia, Besançon, 4-7/11
Virginie Durand,Besançon, 4-9/11
Stéphanie Barbier, Paris, 7-10/11
Jasmina Sijercic, 6pers, 8-9/11
Frank Albers, Brussels, 9-15/11
Richard Comte, Paris, 9-16/11
Joachim Badenhorst,Paris,9-11/11
Wannes De Porre, Rotterdam, 10-24/11(d)
Noemi Wagner, Rotterdam, 10-24/11(d)
Antoine Viard, Paris, 12-16/11
Julien Chamla, Paris, 12-16/11
Mathieu Bouvier, Paris, 13-24/11
Christian Topfner, St.Erme, 13/11-5/2(WUM)
Stéphanie Barbier, Paris, 15-19/11
Sarah Mattens, Amsterdam, 15-23/11
Petra Ponte, Amsterdam, 15-23/11
Jules Herrmann, Berlin, 18-29/11
Silja Espolin, Oslo, 21-28/11
Camilla Figenshou,Oslo, 21-28/11
Isa Demarcey, Reims, 3/5 pers, 21-25/11
Nicolas Siepen, Berlin, 21-29/11
Thelma Bonavita, Sao Paulo, 21-29/11
Amilcar Packer, Sao Paulo, 22-24/11
Valérie Pihet, Paris, 22-25/11
Emilie Hermant, Paris, 22-25/11
Jocelyn Jeandel, Paris, 22-25/11
Charlotte Dhaenens, Gent, 22-24/11(d)
Anthony Schatteman, Gent, 22-24/11(d)
Annie Dorsen, NewYork, 24-29/11
Aaron Shuster, Berlin, 24/11-4/12
a.pass, Bruxelles, 20 pers. 25/11-1/12
Black Mountain College, 10 pers. 24/11-1/12:
Kai Johnsen, Oslo
Marit Grimstad Eggen, Oslo
Ingri Fiksdal, Oslo
Ann-Christin Berg Kongsness, Oslo
Marte Reithaug Sterud,Oslo
Charlotte Bik Bandlien, Oslo
Jassem Hindi, Berlin
Brynjar Åbel Bandlien, Oslo
Thelma Bonavita, Sao Paulo(d)
Valentina Desideri, St-Erme
Nicolas Siepen, Berlin, 24/11-1/12 (d)
Liv Bugge, Oslo, 24-28/11
Jesper Alvær, Oslo, 24-28/11
Marco Demian Vitanza, Oslo, 24/11-1/12
La Féline, Paris, 3 personnes, 27-29/11
Emna Mrabet, Paris, 30/11-15/12
Anna Gaïotti, Paris, 30/11-4/12
Science-PO-EAP, Valérie Pihet, 20+5 pers 1-4/12
Dmitry Paryanushkin, Moscou, 1-4/12 (d)
Dmitry Paryanushkin, Moscou, 1-4/12 (d)
Stéphanie Barbier, Paris, 1-6/12
Christine Champneuf, Paris, 1-5/12
David Hendrickx, Amsterdam, 1-9/12
Andrus Kallastu, Tallinn,2/12-5/1/2014(WUM)
Raphaël Hénard, Paris, 2-13/12
Jesper Engels, Amsterdam, 7-13/12
Thomas Lambert, Paris, 8-9/12
Sabrina Granatelli,Paris, 8-9/12
Fahim Amir, Vienna, 9-23/12
Bonno Lange, Amsterdam, 19-24/12
Marcus Doverud, Stockholm, 20/12-15/1(WUM)
Lucy Conochie, London, 21-27/12(d)
Benjamin Doherty, London, 21-27/12(d)
Helen Killick,London, 21-27/12
Elizabeth Ward, New York, 23-30/12(WUM)
Juliana Borinski, Paris, 23-26/11
Natalie Deewan, Vienna, 23/12-3/1(WUM)
Verena Steiner, Berlin, 25/12-4/1(WUM)
Siri Hjorton Wagner, Stockholm, 26/12-3/1(WUM)
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Dijon, 26/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Mathieu Viarbitskaya, Dijon, 26/12-2/1(WUM)
Michael Schmid, Brussels, 26/12-2/1(WUM)
Daniela Bershan, St-Erme, 26/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Fernando Cabral, Madrid, 26-29/12 (WUM)
Emma Daniel, Amsterdam, 26/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Adriano Jensen, Amsterdam, 26/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Kadri Noormets, Viljandi, 26/12-2/1(WUM)
Asia Bas, St-Erme, 26/12-2/1(WUM)
Marion Uguen, Paris, 26/12-2/1(WUM)
Jean-Félix Marécaux, Lille, 26/12-2/1(WUM)
Jan Lietaert, Evergem, 26/12-2/1(WUM)
Virginie Durand, Paris, 26/12-2/1 (WUM)
Stéphanie Barbier, Paris, 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
Perrine Bailleux, Amsterdam, 27/12-7/1(WUM)(d)
Raphael Vanioli, Amsterdam, 28/12-7/1(WUM)(d)
Benjamin Schopmann, Vienna, 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
Virginie Bobin, Rotterdam, 27-29/12
Fabian Faltin, Vienna, 27/12-2/1(WUM)
Louise Trueheart, Santiago de Chili, 28/12-3/1(WUM)
Michael Coja, Paris, 28/12-2/1(WUM)
Anne-Sophie Moriau, Paris, 28/12-2/1(WUM)
Philippe, Brussels, 29/12-2/1(WUM)
Amy Ball, Vienne, 29/12-3/1(WUM)(d)
Jol Thomson,Paris, 30/12-2/1(d)
Aurélia Defrance,Paris, 30/12-2/1(d)
Andrew de Freitas, Vienna, 31/12-7/1(WUM)(d)
Melanie Matthieu,Frankfurt, 30/12-3/1(WUM)

List of guests PAF in 2014

RESERVATIONS 2014
Céline Cartellier, Berlin, 3-10/1
Aaron Schuster, Berlin, 3-29/1
Olivia Webb, Melbourne, 6-10/1
Mylène Benoit, Paris, 7-11/1
Stéphanie Barbier, Paris, 11-29/1
Julie Menut,Paris, 11-17/1
Charlotte Azan, Paris, 11-17/1
Clarissa Sacchelli, Rome, 18-22/1
Anna Gaiotti, Lyon, 18-23/1
Emma Daniel, Paris, 24-30/1(d)
Satya Roossens, Brussels, 24-26/1
Riina Huhtanen,Brussels, 24-26/1
Adriano Jensen, Amsterdam, 26-29/1(d)
Geert Opsomer, Bruxelles, 26-30/1
Malinca Verwiel, Weesp, 10 pers. 31/1-2/2
Julie Menut, Paris, 1/2-3/3
Akseli Virtanen, Helsinki, 2/2-5/2
Peter Pal Pelbart, Sao Paulo, 2/2-6/2
Guus Diepenmaat, Bruxelles, 3-7/2
Anouk Friedli, Bruxelles, 3-7/2
Pim Cornelussen,Bruxelles, 3-7/2
Lena Ivros,Bruxelles, 3-7/2
Demarcey, Reims, 6-9/2 (d)
Uguen Marion, Paris, 11-17/2
Fiona James, London, 12-20/2
Yvo Greweldinger, Rotterdam, 16-23/2
Maru Mushtrieva, Moscow, 16/2-2/3
Diego Governatori, Paris, 16-20/2
Anna Gaiotti, Paris, 18-25/2
Anima Project, Juliette Mosconi, Paris 3pers 19/2-24/2
Renée van Marissing, Amsterdam, 19-27/2
Clara Saito, Amsterdam, 20-25/2
Julien Chamla, 3 pers, Paris, 22-25/2(c)
Susanne Grau, Cologne, 23/2-1/3
Vincent Thomasset, Lille, 23-28/2
Mayaan Danoch, Tel-Aviv, 23/2-7/3
Vera Mota, Porto, 24/2-8/3
Veronike Hinsberg, Berlin, 24/2-15/3
Annie Dorsen, New York, 24-28/2
Guillaume-Harry Francoise, Paris,3 pers. 25-27/2
Santiago Francoise, Paris, 25/2-25/3
Charlotte Azan, Paris, 25/2-1/3
Eleonore Pascolini, Paris, 25-28/2
Susan Ploetz, Berlin, 1-15/3
Ive J.K. Leemans, Antwerpen, 2-8/3
Lisa Hinterreithner, Vienna, 3-12/3
Guillaume-Harry Francoise, Paris,3 pers.4-6/3
Adrien Monfleur, Paris, 5-15/3
Vincenzo Carta,Paris, 5-15/3
Wendy Van Wynsberghe, Brussels, 9-15/3(d)
Wauter Mannaert, Brussels, 9-15/3(d)
Kévin Noguès Paris, 10-14/3
Guillaume-Harry Francoise, Paris,3 pers.11-13/3
Liisa Pentti, Helsinki, 12-22/3
Liisa Risu, Helsinki, 12-22/3
Xavier Le Roy,Paris, 12-16/3
Dan Lucas, San Francisco, 13/3-10/4(sm)
Anwar Taha, Gothenborg, 13-20/3
Maria Taha, Gothenborg, 13-20/3
Anna Colin, Londres,13-16/3
Laurence Taylor, Londres,13-16/3
Andrea Francke, Londres,13-16/3
Charlie George, Londres,13-16/3
Eva Rowson, Londres,13-16/3
Graham Reid, Londres,13-16/3
Jonathan Hoskins, Londres,13-16/3
Lisa Skuret, Londres,13-16/3
Lucy Beech, Londres,13-16/3
Matthew de Kersaint Giraudeau
Ross Jardine, Londres,13-16/3
Tommy Ting, Londres,13-16/3
Yemi Awosile, Londres,13-16/3
Esther Salmona, Londres,14-16/3
Guillaume Fayard,Londres,14-16/3
Virginie Bobin, Rotterdam, 14-16/3
Anmar Taha, Iraqi Bodies, Gotheborg, 13-20/3
Anmar, Iraqi Bodies, Gotheborg, 13-20/3
Fiona James, Ramsgate, 17-29/3
Marjana Krajac, Zagreb, 17-7/4(SM)
Alma Toaspern, Bruxelles, 17-20/3
Bryana Fritz, Bruxelles, 17-20/3
Ben van Buren, Bruxelles, 17-20/3
James McGinn, Bruselles, 18-20/3
Sonja Pregrad, Zagreb, 18-27/3
Guillaume-Harry Francoise, Paris,3 pers.18-20/3
Gillian Hawkins, Portsmouth, 19-26/3
Perrine Bailleux, Amsterdam, 20/3-10/4(SM)(d)
Atlanta Eke, Sidney, 21/3 -7/4(SM)
a.pass, Brussels, 20 pers. 22-28/3
Linda Blomquist, Stockholm, 22-24/3
Guillaume-Harry Francoise, Paris,3 pers.25-27/3
Raphael Vanioli, Amsterdam 27/3-5/4(SM)(d)
Amy Ireland, Sidney, 27/3-7/4(SM)
Tom Engels, Giessen, 28/3-8/4(SM)
Assunta Ruocco, Milan, 28/3-8/4(SM)
Yves Mettler, Berlin, 28/3-2/4(SM)(d)
Alice Chauchat, Berlin, 2-7/4(SM)(d)
Nicolas Siepen, Berlin, 28/3-11/4 (SM)(d)
Thelma Bonavita, Sao Paulo, 28/3-11/4 (SM)(d)
University of Tromsø, Academy of contemporary art 28/3-11/4, 9 pers (SM)
Valentina Desideri, St-Erme, 29/3-7/4(SM)(d)
Raimundas Malašauskas, Vilnius, 29/3-7/4(SM)(d)
Katie Ward, Montreal, 29/3-5/4(SM)
Xinlin Song, Sjanghai,29/3-7/4(SM)
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Dijon, 29/3-7/4(SM)(d)
Mathieu Alexis, Dijon, 29/3-7/4(SM)(d)
Sam Forsythe, Frankfurt, 29/3-7/4(SM)(d)
Franziska Aigner, 29/3-7/4(SM)(d)
Annie Dorsen, 29/3-7/4(SM)
Linnea Martinsson, Stockholm,29/3-7/4(SM)
Sandberg Institute, Amsterdam, 12 pers. 29/3-7/4(SM)
Fiona James, London, 29/3-7/4(d)(SM)
Ed Clive, London, 29/3-7/4(d)(SM)
Anna Gaiotti, Paris, 29/3-7/4(SM)
Liv Strand, Stockholm, 29/3-7/4(SM)(d)
Emelie Johansson, Stockholm, 29/3-7/4(SM)(d)
Carina Premer, Frankfurt, 29/3-7/4(SM)
Katrina Burch Joosten, London,29/3-7/4(SM) (d)
Lendl Barcelos, London, 29/3 - 7/4 (SM) (d)
Yaari Shalem, Tel Aviv, 29/3-7/4(SM)
Jia-Yu Corti, London,29/3-7/4(SM)
Elias Akesson, Stockholm, 29/3-26/4 (SM)
Siri Hjorton Wagner, Stockholm, 29/3-7/4(SM)
Siegmar Zacharias, Berlin, 29/3-7/4(SM)
Katja Čičigoj, Ljubljana,29/3-7/4(SM)
Irina Gheorghe, Bucharest, 29/3-7/4(SM)
Alina Popa, Bucharest, 29/3-7/4(SM)(d)
Florin Flueras, Bucharest, 29/3-7/4(SM)(d)
Guillaume Ollendorff, Berlin, 29/3-7/4(SM)
Eliisa Eravalo, Stockholm, 29/3-7/4 (SM)
Pedro Moraes, Rio de Janeiro, 29/3-7/4 (SM)
Berno Odo Polzer, Bruxelles, 29/3-7/4 (SM)
Sofia Ceasar, Amsterdam, 29/3-7/4 (SM)
Pontus Petterson, Stockholm, 29/3-7/4 (SM)
Eliisa Eravola, Stockholm, 29/3-7/4 (SM)
Enad Marouf, Damascus, 29/-7/4 (SM)
k.g.Guttman, Moscou, 29/3-7/4 (SM)
Dmitry Paranyushkin, Moscou, 29/3-7/4 (SM)(i)
Rebecka Stillman, Stockholm,29/3-7/4 (SM) (d)
Sandra Lolax, Stockholm, 29/3-7/4(SM)(d)
Ivar Furre Aam, Baiku, 29/3-7/4 (SM)
Pedro Moraes, La Paz, 29/3-7/4 (SM)
Lendl Barcelos, London, 29/3-7/4(SM)
Katja Čičigoj, Lubljana, 29/3-7/4(SM)
Diana Khamis, Beirout,29/3-7/4(SM)
Siegmar Zacharias, Berlin, 29/3-7/4(SM)
Emma Kim Hagdahl, Stockholm, 29/3-7/4(SM)(d)
Yoann Durant, Paris, 29/3-7/4(SM)(d)
Billy Bultheel, Frankfurt, 29/3-7/4(SM)
Roland Siegwald, Giessen, 29/3-7/4(SM)(ds)
Ana Berkenhoff, Giessen, 29/3-7/4(SM)(ds)
Kadri Noormets, Viljandi, 31/3-8/4(SM)(d)
Asia Bas, Warsaw, 29/3-7/4(SM)(d)
Christine Champneuf, Paris,29/3-7/4(SM)
Vivian Ziherl, Amsterdam, 29/3-7/4(SM)
Jesper Alvaer, Oslo, 29/3-7/4(SM)
Karina Sarkissova, Moscow, 29/3-7/4(SM)
Nestor Garcia Diaz, Madrid, 29/3-7/4(SM)
Simen Musæus, Frankfurt, 29/3-7/4(SM)
Stefan Apostolou-Hölscher, Frankfurt,29/3-7/4(SM)(d)
Maximilian Haas, Berlin, 30/3-7/4(SM)(d)
Marcus Doverud, Stockholm,
Isabelle Stengers, Brussels,(SM)
Eleanor Bauer, Brussels, 30/3-7/4(SM)
Daniela Bershan, Amsterdam/St Erme (SM)(d)
Michael Schmid, Bruxelles, 30/3-7/4(SM)(d)
Thomas Ryckewaert, Bruxelles, 7-12/4
Sibran Sampers, Bruxelles, 7-12/4
Loek de Bakker, Maastricht, 7-10/4
Claire Bender, Maastricht, 7-10/4
Tam Pontopidan, Berlin, 9-24/4(d)
Natassa, Berlin, 9-16/4(d)
Prisca Lobjoy, Paris, 11-17/4
Safia Benhaim, Bordeaux, 12-16/4
Jeanne Dreyfus Daboussy, Paris, 13-17/4
David Hendricks, Brussels, 13-25/4(d)
Sophie Hendricks, Brussels, 16-20/4(d)
Aaron Schuster, Berlin, 15/4-2/5
Veridiana Zurita, Bruxelles, 14-18/4
Bart van den Eynde,Bruxelles, 14-18/4
Julie Gouju, Montpellier, 14-22/4
Guillaume-Harry Francoise, Paris,3 pers.15-17/4
Grégoire Paultre, Paris 15-27/4
Marcel Osterop, Eindhoven, 15-22/4
Michiel Lieuwma, Eindoven, 15-22/4
Laure Ferraris, Paris, 18-21/4
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 19-25/4
Amy Plum, Paris, 19-24/4
Melanie Jung, Frankfurt, 19-24/4
Nancy de Freitas, Chicago, 23/4-5/5
Julien Chamla, Paris, 21-25/4(c)
Bérénice Desnots, Paris, 21-24/4
Katalin Schaak, Vienna, 26/4-5/5
Isabelle Yafil, Beirut, 27/4-3/5
Laure Ferraris, Paris, 27-29/4
Hélène Bozzi, Paris, 5 pers, 29-30/5
Thomas Ryckewaert, Antwerp, 29/5-6/5
Katrina Burch Joosten, London,1-31/5
Frank Albers, Brussels, 1-5/5
Bernarde Dewulf, Antwerpen, 1-5/5
Carine Merlino, Paris, 1-5/5
Jean-Félix Marecaux, Bethune, 1-10/5
Reunion Het Heengaan, Pays-Bas, 10 pers. 2-5/5
Raga, Nienke, Natascha, Doenja, Marlijn, Floris, Michiel, Elisabeth, Lotte, Madeleine.
Alice Heyward, Melbourne, 2-16/5
Isabel Pinto, Lisbon, 5-14/5
Philippe Prouff,Paris, 5-15/5
Thomas Chaumont, Berlin, 5-15/5
Alice Heyward, Melbourne, 6-19/5
Isabel Pinto, Lisbon, 6-14/5
Scali DELPEYRAT, Paris, 9-12/5
Ysabelle Yafil, Paris, 9-12/5
Michaël Grébil, Paris, 12-17/5
Olivier Correia, Paris, 12-15/5
Stefano Harney, School for Study, 4 pers. 13-17/5
Matteo Mandarini, Amit Rai, and Ger Hanlon
Jules Herrmann, Berlin, 13-18/5
Jocelyn Jeandel, Paris, 15-19/5
Emilie Hermant, Paris, 15-19/5(d)
Emilie Hermant, Paris, 15-19/5(d)
Valerie Pihet, Paris,15-19/5
Maria Sideri, London, 16-22/5
Carrie Sha, Boston, 20/5-20/6
Dingdingdong, Valerie Pihet(d), 11 pers; 22-25/5
Isabelle Stengers, Vinciane Despret, Katrin Solhdju, Fabrizio Terranova, Vincent Bergerat(d), Fabien Siouffi, Alexandra Compain Tissier(d), Stéphanie Soudrain, Emilie Hache(d), Emilie Hermant, Jocelyn Jeandel.
Anne Collod, Paris, 24-25/5
Maarten Buyl, Antwerp, 25/5-2/6
David Hendricks, Brussels, 25-29/5
Jules Hermann, Brussels,27/5-22/6
Hélène Bozzi,Paris, 28-29/6
Olivia Csikytrnka,Paris, 28-29/6
Stephanie coudert,Paris, 28-29/6
Yves,Paris, 28-29/6
un maquilleur, Paris, 28-29/6
Malena Beer, Paris, 29/5-2/6
Astrid Menze, Budapest, 29/5-8/6 (E&0)
Elsewhere&Otherwise: 31/5-7/6:
with Red Vaughan Tremmel, Sadie Plant and
Daniela Bershan, Amsterdam/St Erme, (E&O)
Valentina Desideri, St. Erme, (E&O)
Raimundas Malasauskas (E&O)
Annick Kleizen, Amsterdam, (E&O)
Alice Tatge, London, (E&O)
Therese Steele (E&O)
Amanda Apetrea, Stockholm, (E&O)
Donatella Bernardi, Stockholm, (E&O)
Zoe Poluch, Stockholm, (E&O)
Katrina Burch Joosten, London, 31/5-7/7(E&O)
Chistoph Meierhans, Brussels (E&O)
Anna Rispoli, Brussels (E&O)
Pedro Moraes, Rio de Janeiro (E&O)
Isabelle Pauwelyn, Brussels (E&O)
Adva Zakai, Brussels (E&O)
Liv Bugge,Oslo (E&O)
Simon Speiser, Stuttgart, (E&O)
Jesper Alvaer, Oslo (E&O)
Aurélia Defrance, Berlin, (E&O)
Saara Hannula, Helsinki (E&O)
Haydée Marin-Lopez (E&O)
Anna Gaiotti, Paris, (E&O)
Rieke Vos (E&O)
Marcus Lindner(E&O)
Astrid Menze (E&O)
Nicolas Siepen (E&O)
Berno Polzer (E&O)
Marten Spanberg (E&O)
Fiona James, London (E&O)
Ed Clive, London (E&O)
Anne Juren, Vienna (E&O)
Arnaud Laprêt, Paris (E&O)
Reni Hofmüller, Graz (E&O)
Maria Kefirova, Montreal (E&O)
Josefin Arnell, Stockholm, (E&O)
Emma Tolander, Stockholm, (E&O)
Anders Jacobson, Stockholm, (E&O)
Ofelia Jarl Ortega, Stochkholm, (E&O)
Johnny Herbert, London (E&O)
Angus Buchanan-smith (E&O)
Yoann Durant (E&O)
Rūtenė Merkliopaitė (E&O)
Linda Priha (E&O)
Lisen Ellard (E&O)
Alexandra Tveit (E&O)
Anna Gaiotti, Paris, (E&O) -14/6
Godehard Giese, Berlin, 5-22/6
Sebastian Egert, Berlin, 5-22/6
Nicola Minssen, Berlin, 5-22/6
Jules Hermann sound, Berlin, 5-22/6
Brahim Fritah, Paris, 7-12/6
Askia Abdoulaye Traoré, Paris 7-13/6
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels, 9-12/6
Hana Erdman, San Francisco, 9-15/6
Alex Bishop-Thorpe, Adelaide, 10-15/6
Simon Jourdan, Paris 9-13/6
Denise Ferreira da Silva, London, 8-11/6
Sebastien Hendrickx, Brussels, 7-16/6
Isabelle Yafil, Berlin, 7-15/6
Ashley Mclellan, Sydney, 8/6-21/6
Simon Jourdan, Paris, 9-13/6
SPEAP, Paris, 15people, 10-12/6
Alex Bishop-Thorpe, Adelaide, 10-15/6
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels, 10-14/6
Franck Fernandez, Paris, 13-18/6
Xavier Le Roy, Paris, 14-25/6(d)
Scarlet Yu, Hong Kong, 14-25/6(d)
Richard Comte, Paris, 15-20/6
Jean Brice Godet,Paris, 15-20/6
Jean Philippe Feiss,Paris, 15-20/6
Mathilda Franzen, Stockholm, 16-22/6
Hélène Rocheteau, Paris, 16-26/6
Clyde Chabot, Paris, 16-19/6
Michael Grébil, Paris, 16-19/6
Laurence De la Fuente,Paris, 16-19/6
Muriel Habrard, Paris, 16-19/6
Melanie Jung, Essen, 19-23/6
Anna Dimpfl, Cologne, 19-23/6
Christophe Ly, Paris, 20-23/6
Cathérine Plée, Paris, 20-26/6
Milena Kartowski, Paris, 22-30/6
Emily Robinson, Melbourne, 23-27/6
Annaleen Louwes, Amsterdam, 23-28/6
Yael Tama, Paris, 26-30/6
Nienke Scholts, Amsterdam, 26-29/6
Emke Idema, Amsterdam, 26-29/6
Antonia Wright, Miami, 26/6-1/7(d)
Rubin Millares, Miami, 26/6-1/7(d)
Sarah Blum, Paris, 28-30/6
Erwan Boulay, Paris, 28-30/6
Claire Lavernhe, Paris, 28-30/6
Rafaela Sahyoun, Brussels, 28-29/6
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels, 28/6-2/7
Annie Dorsen, New York, 29/6-30/7
Nina Santes, Paris, 30/6-3/7
Nina Santes, Paris, 30/6-3/7
Vicki Johnston, Perth, 2/7-2/8
Maarten Buyl, Antwerp, 3-18/7
Yannick Morvan, Paris, 5-12/7
Martijn van Tol, Amsterdam, 5-9/7
Christiaan, Amsterdam, 5-9/7
Jasper Engel, Amsterdam, 6-10/7
Anne Kertudo, Paris, 7-10/7
Bertrand MORIZUR, Paris, 7-10/7
Scali DELPEYRAT, Paris, 7-13/7
Véronique Bekaert, Paris, 10-17/7
Isabelle Demarcey, St Erme, 3 pers., 12-19/7(p)
Raeez Lorgat, Massachusetts, 12-15/7
Itonje Søimer Guttormsen, Oslo, 12-27/7
Lea Posager, Paris, 13-16/7
Faye Mullen, Toronto, 13-20/7
Nicholas Pye, Toronto, 13-20/7
Jane Meredith, Melbourne, 13-21/7
Simone van Saarloos, Amsterdam, 13-20/7
Chloe Chignell, Melbourne, 14-19/7
Lore Smolders, Belgium, 14-24/7
Emma Kin Hagdahl +3, Stockholm, 15/7
Mai Sööt, Tallinn, 18-27/7
Tiina Sööt, Tallinn/Vienna, 18-27/7
Franck Fernandes, Paris, 18-26/7
Malinca Verwiel, Weesp, 7 pers.18-25/7
Michelange Quay, Paris, 18-28/7
Amir Dagan, Boston, 19-25/7
Alexandra Napier,Toronto, 20/7-1/9 (SU)
Barbara Claes, Gent 21-25/7
Hughes Martin, Adelaide, 21-25/7
Agnieszka Roguski, Berlin, 22-27/7(d)
Agnieszka Roguski, Berlin, 22-27/7(d)
Marjolein de Graaff, Amsterdam, 22-25/7(d)
Marjolein de Graaff, Amsterdam, 22-25/7(d)
Anne Palomeres, Paris, 24-30/7
Melanie Jung, Essen, 26/7-2/8
A.pass, Brussels, 25pers, 28/7-3/8
Aina Villanger, Norway, 29/7-7/8
Evan, Mexicocity, 29/7-2/8
Florian Japp, Berlin, 30/7-12/8(SU)
Persis Bekkering, Amsterdam, 31/7-13/8(SU)
Alex Brew, London, 1-13/8
Virginie Durand, Paris, 2-11/8 (SU)
Bastien Mignot, Paris, 2-11/8(c)(SU)
Clement Vercelletto, Paris, 2-11/8(c)(SU)
Arnaud Laprêt, Paris, 2-17/8(c)(SU)
Julien Deprez, Paris, 2-8/8(c)(SU)
Perrine Bailleux, Amsterdam, 4-13/8(SU)
Raphael Vanioli, Amsterdam, 4-10/8(SU)
Sunna Ardal Rosengren, 4-11/8 (SU)
Yoann Durant, Stockholm; 4-11/8(SU)
Ben Woodard, Toronto, 4-20/8 (SU)
Kali Malone, Auckland, 4-10(SU)
Emma Daniel, Paris,4-24/8 (SU)
Sébastien Brun, Paris, 5-10/8 (SU)
Aymeric Hainaux, Paris, 5-12/8(SU)
Malin Nagel, Goteborg, 5-12/8 (1s,1d)
Joshua Wicke, Goteborg, 5-12/8 (1s,1d)
Annika Nagel,Goteborg, 5-12/8 (1s,1d)
Gijs Borstlap, Amsterdam, 5-10/8(SU)
Katlijn Meers, Brussels, 6-12/8
Pieter Delfosse, Brussels, 6-12/8
Ofelia Jarl Ortega, Madrid, 6-12/8(SU)
Bernardo Camisão, Lisbon,7-12/8 (SU)
Adriani Jensen Wilfert, Amsterdam,8-24/8 (SU)
Neda Genova, London, 8-14/8 (SU)
Black Lagoya, Paris, 8-10/8 (SU)
Johanna, Paris, 8-10/8 (SU)d
Flora, Paris,8-10/8 (SU)d
Sarah Benillouche, Paris, 8-10/8(SU)
Yann Joussein,Paris, 8-10/8(SU)
Frank Gaffer,Paris, 8-10/8(SU)
Johan Jutterström , 8-11/8(SU)
Julia Denat,Paris, 9-12/8
Paul Chapellier, Paris, 9-12/8
Montgomery Knott +1 , New York, 10-21/8 (SU) d
Sabine Cmelniski, Warsaw, 10-17/8 (SU)
Amy Ireland, Sydney, 11-20/8(SU)
Lendl Barcelos, Santiago, 11-21/8 (SU)
Benjamin Kahn, Brussels, 2 pers 12-17/8 (SU)
Jack Cox, Atlanta, 12-18/8(SU)
Jean-Baptiste Lebrun, Paris, 12-18/8(SU)
Suus van den Akker, Amsterdam, 13-20(SU)
Iris Julian, Vienna, 14-25/8 SU)
Laura Lotti, Sydney, 14-18/8(SU)
Matt Hare, New York, 14-20/8(SU
Rebecca Sollom, New York, 14-18/8(SU)
Isabelle Pauwelyn, Brussels,15-18/8 (SU)
Adva Zakai,Brussels,15-18/8 (SU)
Anna Mikkola, Helsinki, 14-17/8 (SU)
Philosophy Professor, USA, 14-18/8(SU)
Michael Coja, Paris, 14-18/8 (SU)
Katrin Andreas, Paris, 14-18/8 (SU)
Beau Deurwaarder, Melbourne, 15-20/8(SU)
Katrin Andreas, 15-18/8 (SU)
Andros Zins-Browne, 15-18/8 (SU)(d)
Kennis Hawkins, 15-18/8 (SU)(d)
Sandra Lolax, Stockholm, 15-25/8(SU)
Eugen Georg, Saarbruecken, 15-19/8
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Dijon, 15-23/8(SU)
Mathieu Alexis, Dijon, 15-23/8(SU)
Linda Blomqvist, Stockholm, 16-25/8 (SU)
Christoph Rufer, Berlin, 17-22/8
Benedikt Haubrich, Berlin, 17-22/8
Jan Lietaert, Belgium, 17-24/8 (SU)
Inigo Wilkins, London, 16-18/8(SU)
Pau Bosch, Dortmund, 16-26/8 (SU)
Isabelle Yafil, Paris, 18-29/8
Zuzanna Ratajczyk, Berlin, 18-31/8 (SU)
Monique Wernhamn, Goteborg, 18/8-30/9(SU)
Andrew Tay, Montreal, 18-31/8(SU)
Rosslyn Wythes, Melbourne, 18-22/8(SU)
Maria Alejandra Peralta, LaPaz, 18-24/8 (SU)
Louise Trueheart, Amsterdam, 18-24/8 (SU)
Joséphine Kylen Collins, Paris, 18-24/8(SU)
Fiona James, Ramsgate, 18-25/8(SU)(d)
Ed Clive, Ramsgate, 18-25/8(SU)(d)
Siet Raemaekers,Brussels, 19-25/8(SU)
Bryana Fritz, Bruxelles, 18-25/8(SU)
Andrew Swan, Toronto, 18-23/8(SU)
Stav Yeni, Jaffa, 19-27/8(SU)
Mikko Hyvönen, Helsinki, 19-25/8(SU)
Emma Tolander, Bagarmossen, 19-25/8(SU)
Uri Turkenich, Stockholm, 19/8-1/9 (SU)
Nadja Voorham, Arnhem, 19/8-22/8(SU)
Claudia Schouten, Arnhem, 19/8-24/8
Claudia Schouten, Arnhem, 19/8-24/8
Gosie Vervloessem, Anvers, 19/8-24/8(SU)
Armelle Verrips, Paris, 20-25/8 (SU)
Magda Plasznik, Warsaw, 20-27/8 (SU)
Anna Gaiotti, Paris, 20-1/9(SU)
Laura Oriol, Paris, 20-24/8(SU)
Simon Asencio, San Francisco, 21-24/8(SU)
Yann Planchenault, Paris, 21-24/8
Emiline, Paris, 21-24/8
Austeja Vilkaite, Vinius, 21-26/8(SU)
Stephen Thompson, Paris, 22-24/8(SU)
Bryan Campbell, Paris, 22-25/8(SU)
Thibault Lac, Paris, 22-26/8(SU)
Karolina Kraczkowska, Warsaw, 22-26/8(SU)
Zoe Poluch, Stockholm, 23-31/8(SU)
Elsbeth Witjes, Utrecht, 23-26/8
Vincent Leferink, Utrecht, 23-26/8
Ele Viskus, Viljandi, 24/8-1/9(SU)
Jo Zahn, Berlin, 25-31/8 (SU)
Guillaume Ollendorff, Paris, 25/8-2/9
Bojana Cvejic, Bruxelles, 26/9-1/95SU)
Sjoerd Vrins, Leeuwarden, 27/8-2/9(SU)
Ellenoor Bakker, 28/8-2/9(SU)
Naima Mazic, Sarajewo, 28/8-5/9(SU)
Stephen Thompson, Paris, 29-31/8(SU)
Catalina Insignares, Berlin, 29-31/8(SU)(i)
Julien Pontvianne + 3, Paris, 1-3/9
Elke Hennen, Berlin, 1-12/9
Ines Wuttke, Berlin, 1-12/9
Claudia Irro, Berlin, 1-12/9
Elisa, Johannesburg, 1-8/9
Julia Pallanch, Vienna, 1-6/9
Marie,Johannesburg, 2-8/9
Renata Alcobe, Sao Paulo, 4/9
Elise Estelle, Australia, 5-14/9
Julien Pontivianne, Paris, 5 ppl, 5-7/10
Auke van Breemen, Nijmegen, 6/9-6/10
Prisca Lobjoy, Paris, 6-10/9
Steve Jones, Paris, 6-10/9
Julie Menut, Paris, 6-14/9
Damiano Marchetti, Florence, 7-14/9
Gaël Segalen, Paris, 7-10/9
Stine Sampers,4 pers, Ghent, 8-13/9
Emma Cocker, Vienna, 13-19/9
Nikolaus Gansterer, Vienna, 13-19/9
Mariella Greil, Vienna, 13-19/9
Rhiannon Newton, Newtown, 14-27/9
Charlotte Azan, Paris, 14-28/9
Tim Darbyshire, Melbourne, 15-29/9
Erin Fowler, Adelaide, 15/9-15/10
Tess Fowler,Adelaide, 15/9-15/10
Kiwako Sakamoto, Washington, 17-18/9
Amy Plum, Paris, 18-22/9
Anna Gaiotti, Paris, 20-27/9
Maarten Buyl, Amsterdam, 21-24/9
Jan James, Amsterdam, 21-28/9
Nicolet Steemers, Groenlo, 22/9-1/10
Margot Simonney, Paris, 23-26/10
Alexander JE Bradley, Paris, 23-26/10
Sarah Arnold, Paris, 25-29/9
Alexandre Arnold, Paris, 25-29/9
Maaike Verdegaal, Rotterdam, 26/9-6/10
DDD, Valérie Pihet, 12pers., 26-28/9
Isabelle Stengers, Vinciane Despret,
Vincent Bergerat, Anne Collod, Fabrizio Terranova,
Cassiopée Guitteny, Valérie Pihet
Emilie Hermant,26 - 29/9
Fabien Siouffi 28 - 29/9
Carole, Mathilde, Julie, 28-29/9
Brynjar Bandlien, Oslo, BMC
13 pers. 28/9-5/10
Aleksandra Lemm, Warsaw, 1-19/10
Emma Daniel, Paris, 1-19/10
Clyde Chabot, Paris, 1-4/10
Jean Louis Heckel,Paris, 1-4/10
Irene Di Dio, Paris, 1-4/10
Muriel Habrard,Paris, 1-4/10
Louise Trueheart,Berlin 1-6/10
Clyde Chabot, 4 pers, 1-4/10
Hilde Bras, Wageningen, 2-23/10
Anna Gaiotti, Paris, 5-8/10
Julien Pontvian, Paris, 5p 5-7/10
Performance Studies Hamburg, 25pers.6-11/10
Dean-Ryan Lincoln, Perth, 6/10-6/11
Melanie Jung, Essen, 6-15/10
Virginie Durand, Paris, 6-10/10
David Edkins, Paris, 7-11/10
Kévin Noguès +2, Paris, 10-12/10
Maria Moseng Oslo, 11-17/10
Philip Reeves, Amsterdam, 13-16/10
Jan Willm Stolk, Amsterdam, 17-19/10
Aron Schuster, Berlin 17/10-9/11
Michael Schmid, Bruxelles,18/10
Anne-Sophie Moriau, Paris, 20-24/10
François Blanchard, St.Erme, 7pers, 23-27/10 (p)
Margot Simonney, Paris, 23-26/10
Anni Maarit, 23-26/10
Alexander JE Bradley, 23-26/10
Lars Reen, Amsterdam, 23-26/10
Marenne Mei Jansen, Amsterdam, 24-30/10
Sarah Jonker, Amsterdam, 24-30/10
Suus, Amsterdam, 24-30/10
Helmut Batista, Rio de Janeiro, 24-26/10
Diana Bratu, Dijon, 27-31/10
Micheal Vertolli, Paris, 28/10
Virgine Durant, Paris, 30/10-6/11
Arolin Raudva, Tallinn, 3-16/11
Frankie Snowdon, Melbourne, 4-15/11
Maddy, Melbourne, 4-15/11
Linea Kornum Ras, Copenhagen, 5-11/11
François Blanchard, St.Erme, 3pers, 8-11/11 (p)(1d,1s)
Jenna Hendry, Zürich, 9-16/11
Aleksi Koskelin, Copenhagen, 9-16/11
Jasper Engel, Amsterdam, 12-17/11
Laure Ferraris, Paris, 14-29/11
Anneke Verstegen, Hoogersmilde, 15/16-29/11
Mark Haanstra, Amsterdam, 15-18/11
Philippine Hoegen, Bruxelles, 16/17 apass
Samah Hijawi, Bruxelles, 16/17 apass
a.pass,masters perfarts,Brussels, 28pers. 17-23/11
Thi-Mai Nguyen, Paris,19-22/11
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 20-25/11
Sura Hertzberg, Beerlin, 20-30/11
Bérengère Vallet, Paris, 21-26/11
Marion Uguen, Paris, 22-24/11
Morizot Noélie, Paris, 23-25/11 (+3 pers)
Roy van de Graaf, Amsterdam, 23-28/11
Anna Gaïotti, Paris, 26/11-4/11
Socrates, Damian, 27/11-1/12
Maarja Tõnisson, Tallin, 2-16/12
Arolin Raudva, Tallinn, 2-18/12
Carlos Dalla Fiore, Amsterdam, 3-8/12
Maarja Tõnisson, Tallinn, 3-16/12
Macklin Kowal, New York, 3-9/12
Dan Lucas, San Francisco, 3/12-10/1
Carine Merlino, Paris, 4-23/12
Linea Kornum Rask, Copenhagen, 4-10/12
Marlene Bonnessen, Copenhagen, 5-23/12
David, Copenhagen, 5-23/12
Hogeschool Gent, Kristof Van Gestel,11pers. 5-7/12
Kai Eng, Singapore, 6-21/12
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Belarus, 6-21/12
Yoann Durant, Stockholm, 8-20/12(d)
Sunna Rosengren, Stockholm, 8-20/12(d)
Isabelle Pauwelyn, Antwerpen, 8-15/12
Ed Clive, London, 9/12-21/2 (WUM)
Fiona James. London, 9/12-21/2 (WUM)
Maaike Verdegaal, Amsterdam, 12-22/12
Alexandra Napier, Melbourne, 12/12-4/1(WUM)
Kroot Juurak, Vienna, 13/12-2-1(WUM)(d)
Alex Bailey, Vienna, 13/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Luanda Casella, Sao Paulo, 14-16/12
Luanda Casella, Sao Paulo, 14-16/12
Liset Hamming, Amsterdam, 14-21/12
Marcus Doverud, 15/12-4/1 (WUM)
Sarah Parolin, Brussels, 15-22/12(d)
Kate McIntosh, Brussels, 15-22/12(d)
Ant Hampton, Brussels, 15-22/12
Britt Hatzius, Brussels, 15-22/12
Alexandra Janeva, Brussels, 15-17/12
Frank, Gaffer records, Lyon, 3pers. 15-18/12 (c)
Antony Quenet, Paris, 15-20/12
Maia Compagnie, Paris, 15-20/12
Maja Roel, Oslo,16-23/12
Carola Bärtschiger, Oslo, 16-23/12
Ingrid Vranken, Brussels, 17-22/12
Emily Ranford, Melbourne, 17/12-5/12 (WUM)
Eric Warmerdam, Antwerpen, 18-21/12
Nicole Dooper,Antwerpen, 18-21/12
Mirte van Gent,Antwerpen, 18-21/12
Hans Bryssnick, Brussels, 19-22/12
Peggy Verzett, Amsterdam, 19-28/12 (WUM)
Marten Spangberg, St.Erme, 20/12-5/1(WUM)
Niek Wagemans, Amsterdam,21/12-4/1 (WUM)(ds)
Boudewijn Rikmenspoel, Amsterdam,21/12-4/1 (WUM)(ds)
Jacob Zwaan, Amsterdam, 21-28/12(WUM)(ds)
Jesse, Amsterdam, 21-28/12(WUM)(ds)
Christina Vantzou, Miami, 21-24/12
Julie Calbert, Miami, 21-26/12
Aaron Schuster, Berlin, 22/12-15/1(WUM)
Margot Simonney, Paris, 25-30/12 (WUM)
Veronique Bekaert, Ghent, 25-31/12 (WUM)
Siri Hjorton Wagner, Stockholm, 26/12-5/1(WUM)(d)
Adina Fohlin, Stockholm, 26/12-5/1(WUM)(d)
Christian Töpfner, St.Erme,26/12-5/1(WUM)
Adriano Jensen Wilfert, Copenhagen,26/12-5/1(WUM)(d)
Emma Daniel, Paris, 26/12-5/1 (WUM)(d)
Jean Félix Marécaux, Béthune, 26/12-4/1(WUM)
Yoke Menssink, Amsterdam,26/12-4/1(WUM)
Annette Kuipers, Amsterdam,26/12-4/1(WUM)
Nico Siepen,Berlin, 26/12-4/1(WUM)(d)
Thelma Bonavita, 26/12-4/1(WUM)(d)
Valentina Desideri,St.Erme, 26/12-5/1(WUM)(d)
Raimundas Malasauskas, Brussels, 26/12-4/1(WUM)(d)
Perrine Bailleux, St.Erme, 26/12-5/1(WUM)
Jan Ritsema, St.Erme, 26/12-5/1(WUM)
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels, 26/12-4/1(WUM)
Berno Odo Polzer, Brussels,26/12-4/1(WUM)(d)
Sarah Vanhee, Brussels,26/12-4/1(WUM)(d)
Virginie Durand, Paris, 26/12-3/1(WUM)
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 26/12-4/1(WUM)
Anna Gaiotti, Paris, 26/12-1/1(WUM)
Annick Kleizen, Amsterdam, 26/12-4/1(WUM)
David Berge, Brussels, 26/12-2/1(WUM)
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 26/12-4/1(WUM)(c)
Dorna Aslanzadeh, Stockholm, 27/12-5/1(WUM)(ds)
Jan Philipp Stange, 27/12-4/1(WUM)(ds)
Simon Asencio, Amestrdan, 27/12-4/1(WUM)
Kym Ward, London, 27/12-4/1(WUM)(ds)
Jan Lietaert, Evergem, 27/12-4/1(WUM)
Katrina Burch Joosten, London, 27/12-4/1(WUM)
Larissa Gilbert, Paris, 28/12-4/1(WUM)
Christine de Smedt, Brussels, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)*
Virginija Januskeviciute, 28/12-4/1(WUM)
Inga Nakiene, 28/12-4/1(WUM)
Elias Akesson +1, Stockholm, 28/12-4/1(WUM)(ds)
Michael Coja, Paris, 28/12-3/1(WUM)
Ana Pais, Lisbon, 28/12-2/1(WUM)(ds)
Simge Gücük, Istanbul, 28/12-2/1(WUM)(ds)
Itonje Søimer Guttormsen, Oslo, 28/12-6/1(WUM)(c)
Melanie Matthieu, Oberen Boden, 28/12-4/1(WUM)
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels, 28/12-2/1(d)
Robin, Brussels, 29/12-2/1(d)
Kristien Van Den Brande, Brussels, 28/12-2/1(WUM)
Petra Sabisch, Berlin, 29/12-4/1(WUM)
Stuart Bailey, Liverpool, 29/12-4/1(WUM)(d)
Francesca Bertolotti, Liverpool, 29/12-4/1(WUM)(d)
Roel Hoogenboom, Houwerzijl,29/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Anne-Marijke van Dijken,29/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Laurant-David Garnier, Amsterdam, 29/12-3/1(WUM)
Laure Ferraris, Paris, 29/12-4/1 (WUM)(d)
Aleksandra Lemm, 29/12-4/1(WUM)
Emilie Beffara,29/12-2/1(WUM)
Marion Uguen, Paris, 29/12-29/1(WUM)
Christophe Meierhans, Bruxelles, 30/12-3/1(WUM)(d)
Anna Rispoli, Bruxelles, 30/12-5/1(WUM)(d)
Fahim Amir, Vienna, 30/12-2/1 (WUM)(ds)
Fanny Müller-Ury, Vienna, 30/12-2/1 (WUM)(ds)
Marcus Lindeen, Stocholm, 31/12-3/1(WUM)
Märta Thisner, Stocholm, 31/12-3/1(WUM)
Geraldine Geffriaud, Paris, 31/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Mark Geffriaud, Paris, 31/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Laura Oriol, San Francisco, 31/1-2/1(WUM)(ds)
Tom Engel, Frankfurt, 31/12-2/1(WUM)

Maps - St Erme and wider

Click the url hereunder, click then the little blocks on the left side to get a wider or smaller view:
http://www.viamichelin.fr/viamichelin/fra/dyn/controller/mapPerformPage?...

RESERVATIONS 2015

RESERVATIONS 2015
Iris Gütler, Vienna, 1-6/1 (WUM)
Angie Keefer, 2-3/1(WUM)
Philip Mckee, Melbourne, 2-8/1(WUM)
Mathieu Chaumont, Paris, 5-9/1
Elizabeth Veloso, Rio de Janeiro, 7-21/1
Louise Desbrusses, California, 8-29/1
Rekto:Verso, Wouter Hillaert,Brussels 30 pers, 8-11/1
Malou de Roy van Zuydewijn, 11-18/1
Marco H.D. van Leeuwen, 12-18/1
Bruno de Wachter, Brussels, 14-21/1
Lola Gruber, Paris, 14-21/1
Silvia di Rienzo, Paris, 3 pers. 19-23/1
Jasper Engel, Amsterdam, 20-25/1
Julie Menut, Paris, 20/1-7/2
Margot Simonney, Paris, 23-25/1
Louise Hakim, Paris, 24/1
Aurélie Olivier, Paris, 24-25/1
Deniz Unal, Istanbul, 28/1-3/2
Lucy Thane, London, 28/1-4/2(d)
Keith Lim, London, 28/1-4/2(d)
Amy Stickland, Vancouver, 28/1-3/2
Pim Cornelussen, Amsterdam, 31/1-8/2
Simone Truong, Zurich, 31/1-3/2(d)
Matthias Mohr, Zurich, 31/1-3/2(d)
Virginie Durand, Paris, 2-7/2
Ezra Fieremans, Brussels, 4-7/2
Khalil Cherti, Paris, 5-10/2
Sarah Chaumette, Paris, 5-11/2
Margot Simonney, Paris, 6-8/2
Les Loups à poche, 7 pers, 7-8/2
Clementine Darmon, Paris, 7-8/2
Jean-Baptiste Lebrun, Paris, 4 pers. 7-8/2
Tomate Val Monte, Caracas, 9/2-8/3
Liam Warren, Brussels, 10-13/2
Amy Plum, Paris, 11-15/2
Veerle Koch, Olst, 14-21/2
Els Tijssen, Olst, 14-21/2
Ellis Blom, Olst, 14-21/2
Liisa Pentti, Helsinki, 16-28/2
Riikka Theresa Innanen, Oslo 16-21/2
Meri Ekola, Helsinki, 16-21/2
Anna Gaiotti, Paris, 20-25/2
Virginie Durand, Paris, 19-26/2
Marion Uguen, Paris, 19-26/2
University of Lincoln, Lincoln,
Pavlos Kountouriotis, 20/2-9/3
Vivan Chai, 20/2-9/3
Davide de Lillis, 20/2-9/3
Angela Bartram, 20-25/2
Anna Gaiotti, Paris, 20-25/2
Yann Joussein, Paris, 20-23/2
Persis Bekkering, Amsterdam, 20-27/2
Simone Van Saarloos, Amsterdam, 20-27/2
Valerie Granberg, Amsterdam, 20-27/2
Bram de Ridder, Amsterdam, 20-27/2
Ezra Fieremans, Gent, 20-24/2
University of Lincoln, Lincoln,
Pavlos Kountouriotis, 20/2-9/3
Vivan Chai, 20/2-9/3
Davide de Lillis, 20/2-9/3
Olivia Lioret, Paris, 21-24/2
Matthieu Schmittel, Paris, 21-24/2
Flora Gaudin, Paris, 21-24/2
Joseph Truflandier, Paris, 23-24
Marie Boisseau, Paris, 23-26/2
Patricia Saliba, Stockholm, 23/2-6/3
Matilda Bilberg, Stockholm, 23/2-6/3
Julien Desprez +1, Paris, 24/2-1/3
Nicole Dooper, Amsterdam, 26/2-1/3
Mirte van Gent, Amsterdam, 26/2-1/3
Toi van Gelder, Amsterdam, 26/2-1/3
Eric Warmerdam, Amsterdam, 26/2-1/3
Lionel Guilleminot, Paris, 28/2-6/3
Michaël Grebil, Brussels, 3-6/3
Alon Karniel, Tel Aviv, 6-15/3
Diana Bratu, Dijon, 9-16/3
Marieke Poelmann, Amsterdam, 10-13/3
Kadija de Paula, Rio de Janeiro, 12/3-12/4(sm)
Julien Deprez, Paris, 13 pers. 14-19/3
Geoffrey Le Guilcher, Paris,15-29/3
Johann Zarca,Paris,15-29/3
Karine Mazloumian, Paris, 16-22/3
Mariana Casella dos Santos, Santiago, 19-28/3
Persis Bekkering, Amsterdam, 22-28/3
Samah Hijawi, Brussels, 22-23/3
Philippine Hoegen,Brussels, 22-23/3
A.pass, Masters PA, 28pers. 23/3-29/3
Bryan Campbell, Paris, 23-28/3
Virginie Durand, Paris, 23-29/3
Marie Fortuit, Paris, 24-28/3
Springmeeting,31/3-9/4
Christian Topfner, Luxemburg 26/2-10/4(sm)
Alexandra Napier, Toronto, 26/2-10/4(sm)
Ben Woodard, Toronto, 2/3-2/5(sm)
Simone van Saarloos, Amsterdam, 16-28/3
Jan Ritsema, (sm)
Valentina Desideri, Amsterdam (sm)
Daniela Berhsan, St-Erme (sm)(d)
Mike Schmid, St-Erme (sm)(d)
Stephanie Barbier, St-Erme (sm)
Perrine Bailleux(d), St-Erme (sm))
Katrina Burch Jones, Paris, (sm)
Dan Lucas, San Francisco, (sm)
Marcus Doverud, Stockholm, 17/3-9/4(sm)
Tristan Garcia, Paris, 21-28/3
Agnès Gayraud,Paris, 21-28/3
Ebba Petrén, Stockholm, 23/3-11/4(sm)
Kerstin Weimers, Stockholm, 23/3-11/4(sm)
Gabriel Widing, Stockholm, 25/3-11/4(sm)
Elize Arvefjord, Stockholm, 4/4-11/4(sm)
Rebecka Askaner, Stockholm, 23/3-11/4(sm)
Albin Werle, Stockholm, 26/3-11/4(sm)
Katie Ward, Montreal, 28/3-7/4 (sm)(d)20
Thea Patterson, Montreal, 28/3-7/4 (sm)(d)
Siri Hjorton Wagner, Stockholm, 30/3-9/4(sm)
Emma Kim Hagdahl, Stockholm, 30/3-9/4(sm)
Ed Clive, London, 30/3-9-4 (sm)(t)
Fiona James, London, 30/3-9-4 (sm)(t)
Jess Wiesner, London, 30/3-9-4 (sm)(t)
Kym Ward, London, 30/3-9-4 (sm)
Alejandra Pombo, Madrid, 30/3-10/4(sm)
Nico Siepen, Berlin 30/3-11/4 (d)
Thelma Bonavita, Sao Paulo, 30/3-11/4 (d)
Trömsö Art Academy, Trömsö, 8 pers. 30/3-11/4 (2d)(sm)
Hannah Strandberg, Stockholm, 31/3-9/4(sm)(d)
Robert Malmborg,Stockholm, 31/3-9/4(sm)(d)40
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Robin Vanbesien,Brussels, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Dijon,31/3-9/4(sm)(d)
Mathieu D'Alexis, Dijon,31/3-9/4(sm)(d)
Anna Mikkola, Helsinki, 31/3-9/4(sm)(ds)
Agatha Wara, Helsinki, 31/3-9/4(sm)(ds)
Jb Labrune, Paris, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Sandberg Fine Arts, 10pp, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Jesper Alvaer, Oslo, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Zuzanna Ratajczyk, Berlin, 31/3-9/4(sm)60
Varinia Canto Villa, Brussels, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Emma Daniel, Amsterdam, 31/3-9/4(sm)(d)
Adriano Wilfert Jensen, Amsterdam, 31/3-9/4(sm)(d)
Suzan Polat, New York, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Valeria Graziano, London, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Florin Flueras, Bucharest, 31/3-9/4(sm)(d)
Alina Popa, Bucharest, 31/3-9/4(sm)(d)
Annick Kleizen, Amsterdam, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Scott Wark, New York, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Amy Ireland, Sydney, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Arnaud Laprêt, Paris, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Daniel O'Connell, New York, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Marie Nerland, Bergen Norway, 31/3-9/4(sm)(d)
Claus Halberg, Bergen Norway, 31/3-9/4(sm)(d)
Ally Bisschop,Sydney, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Katja Seitajoki, Stockholm, 31/3-9/4(sm)(d)
Kajsa Sandstrom, Stockholm, 31/3-9/4(sm)(d)
Amitai Romm, Copenhagen, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Matilda Tjäder, Berlin, 31/3-9/4(sm) 80
Zane Ozola, Riga, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Yoann Durant, Paris,31/3-9/4(sm)(d)
Sunna Ardal, Stockholm,31/3-9/4(sm)(d)
Else Tunemyr, Giessen, 31/3-9/4(sm)(ds)
Andrew Hardwidge, London, 31/3-9/4(sm)(ds)
Henrike Kohpeiß, Giessen, 31/3-9/4(sm)(ds) 90
Tamara Antonijevic, Giessen, 31/3-9/4(sm)(ds)
Emmilou Rößling, Giessen, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Johanna Maria Herschel, Giessen, 31/3(1)-9/5(sm)
Jan Gemlich, Giessen, 31/3(1)-9/4(sm)
Therese Steele, London, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Matt Hare, Paris, 31/3-9/5(sm)(t)
Aaron Berman, Geneva, 31/3-9/4(sm)(t)
Jordan Skinner, London, 31/3-9/4(sm)(t)
Diana Khamis, Moscou, 31/3-9/4(sm) 100
Sean Crossley, Lagos, 31/3-9/4(sm)(t)
Yoel Piotr,Lagos, 31/3-9/4(sm)(t)
Patrick Close, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Simon Ascensio, Paris,31/3-9/4(sm) (t)
Diana Bratu, Dijon, 31/3-9/4(sm) 100
Lendl Barcelos, London, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Caique Tizzi, Berlin, 31/3-9/4 (sm)
Tea Tupajic, Zagreb, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Kadri Noormets, Viljandi, 31/3(1)-9/4(sm)
Gaja Karolczak, Warsaw 31/3(1)-9/4(sm)
Juha Valkeapää, Helsinki,30/3(1)-9/4(sm)
Günter Baumann, Berlin,31/3(1)-9/4(sm)
Sarah Chaumette, Paris, 31/3(1)-9/4(sm)
Linda Blomqvist, Stockholm, 31/3(1)-9/4(sm)
Paula Chieffi, Sao Paulo, 30/3-9/4(sm)
Chris Shambaugh, Sydney, 31/3-9/4(sm)(d)
Agnese Cebere, Sydney, 31/3-9/4(sm)(d)
Maximilian Brands, Berlin, 31/3-9/4(sm)
Isabela Grosseova, Moscou,31/3-9/4(sm)
Chris Dupuis,Berlin, 9-14/4
Marzena Krzeminska, Warsaw, 9-14/4
Michiel Lieuwma, Utrecht, 10-24/4
Tristan Garcia, Paris, 11-19/4
Agnès Gayraud,Paris,11-19/4
Geert Opsomer, Brussels, 12-16/4
Petra van Dyck,Brussels, 12-16/4
Liv Strand, Stockholm, 12-18/4
Marcus Doverud,Stockholm, 12-18/4
Martijn Jacobsen, Amsterdam, 13-17/4
Pascale Pringels, Wildschaap, Lokeren, 13pers. 14-19/4
Alma Mathijsen, Amsterdam, 14-19/4
Shira Levy, Tel Aviv, 15/04-15/05
Diego Higueras+1, Paris, 17-19/4
Amy Plum, Amy Tintera, 19/4
Amy Plum, Paris, 26 pers !!!!, 20-25/4
Lionel Guilleminot, Paris, 20-26/4
Harm Peter Smilde, Culemborg, 21-27/4
Nicolas D’Inca, Paris, 23-26/4
David Hendricks, Antwerpen, 26/4-3/5
Alexander J.E. Bradley, Paris, 27/4-1/5
Melissa Marr + Youval, 28-30/4
Bo van Houwelingen, Amsterdam, 30/4-6/5
Persis Bekkering, Amsterdam, 30/4-9/5
Myriam Lefkowitz, Paris, 1-4/5
Joke Menssink, Amsterdam, 3-12/5
Trudy Telderman, Baarn, 3-12/5
Christina Stulberger, Berlin, 8-15/5
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 9-17/5
Anna Torkkel, Helsinki, 11-16/5
Mathieu Joppe, Amsterdam, 12-17/5
Colin van Heezik, Paris, 13-17/5
Isabel Demarcy, St. Erme, 2 pers. 2S 13-15/5
James Burke, Rome, 15-19/5
Kevin Flanagan, Rome, 15-19/5
Ann Marie Utrate, Rome, 15-19/5 (d)
Stacco Troncoso, Rome, 15-19/5(d)
Michiel Bauwens, Beijing,17-19/5
Varinia Canto Vila, Brussels, 17-23/5
Harry van Rijthoven, Amsterdam, 17-23/5
Dick van Gendt, Amsterdam, 17-23/5
Geurt Sengers, Maastricht, 19/5-19/6
Laure Ferraris, Paris 19-28/5
Charlotte Azan, Paris, 22-25/5
Sarah Jonker, Utrecht, 23-29/5
Annemarieke Samson, Utrecht, 23-29/5
Marenne Mei Jansen, Amsterdam, 23-29/5
Anthea Caddy, Perth, 24-31/5
Asi Föcker, Geneva,24-31/5
Cornelia Huber,ImpulsZentrum, Holdenweid, 7 pers., 24-31/5
Mahmoud Rabiey, Cairo, 24-31/5
Donia Massoud, Cairo, 24-31/5
Keira Fox, London, 25/5-1/6
Ellen Freed, London, 25/5-1/6
Harm Peter Smilde, Culemborg, 25/5-1/6
Keira Fox, London, 29/5-4/6
Ellen Freed, London, 29/5-4/6
Stefanie Vanrompaey, Brussels, 31/5-4/6
Varinia Canto Vila, Brussels, 31/5-14/6
Johan Le Guilcher, Paris, 31/5-5/6
Geoffrey Le Guilcher, Paris, 31/5-5/6
Gigi Fields, San Francisco, 1-30/6(not 19-22)
Loic Rechi, Paris, 1-7/6
Yoann Hourcade, Bordeaux, 3 pers. 1-6/6
Hugo Drillski, Lille, 2-5/6
Rose Baboushian, Chicago, 3-8/6
Elisa, Berlin, 3-12/6
Geumhyung Jeong, Seoul,3-5/6
Robin D'Angelo, Paris, 3-6/6
Clara Saito, Amsterdam, 4-14/6
Ezra Fieremans, Gent, 4-9/6
Rosie Sommers, Gent, 4-9/6
Peter Gorissen, Gent, 6-7/6
Malena Beer, Buenos Aires, 5-8/6
Grégory Castéra, Paris, 7-14/6
Emma Cormick-Goodhart,Paris, 7-14/6
Ellen Furey, Montreal, 10-16/6
Tioka Tokadira, Paris, 10-15/6
Caroline van Keeken, Amsterdam, 10-17/6
Marion Uguen, Paris, 10-14/6
Jeanne Revel, Paris, 12-16/6
Joris Lacoste,Paris, 12-16/6
Lou Forster, Paris, 12-16/6
Roy van de Graaf, Amsterdam, 14-19/6
Clément Salles, Paris, 15-19/6
ONDA, Paris, 19 pers. 16-17/6
Perrine Bailleux/Raphael Vanoli, 180pers. 20-22/6
Ezra Fieremans, Gent, 21-27/6
Rosie Sommers, Gent, 22-27/6
Boris Sommers, Gent, 22-25/6
Franck Fernandes, Paris, 22-28/6
Tam Pontopidan, Athens, 22-30/6(d)
Natassa Sideri, Athens, 22-30/6(d)
Alexa Solveig Mardon, Montreal, 22-28/6(d)
Tristan Garcia, Paris, 22-28/6
Agnès Gayraud, Paris, 22-28/6
Clément Edouard, Paris, 22-27/6
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 24-30/6
Olivier Normand, Paris, 24-29/6
Rikkert van Huisstede, Amsterdam, 25-27/6
Jurgis Paskevicius, Paris, 25-29/6
Monika Lipchitz, Paris, 25-29/6
Aapo Nikkanen, Paris, 25-29/6
Géraldine Longueville Geffriaud, Paris, 26-29/6
Renate Haussmann, Hamburg, 26/6-7/7
Gabriele Foth, Hamburg, 26/6-7/7
An Mertens, Bruxelles, 27/6-25/7
Kaj Strijbos, Utrecht, 27/6-2/7
Jochem Dousi, Utrecht, 27/6-2/7
George McFall, London, 27-30/6
Frank Eclipse, Paris, 29/6-5/7
Karen Dee Carpenter, Los Angeles, 1-31/7
Elizabeth Leister, Los Angeles, 1-31/7
Daniel Ecite, 1-5/7
Laure Ecite,1-5/7
Genevieve Ecite, 1-5/7
Vanio Ecite,1-5/7
Cindy Rehm, Los Angeles, 1-31/7
Colleen Bartley Ecite, 2-5/7
Silvia Mollicchi, Napoli, 2-5/7
Lena Bode, Stockholm,3-8/7(d)
Hans Davis, Stockholm,3-8/7(d)
Ynge Dahlberg, Stockholm,3-8/7
Sara Bodén,Stockholm,3-8/7
Anna-Maria Hilborn,Stockholm,3-8/7
Anja Madheden-Flodman,Stockholm,3-8/7
Dingdingdong, Valerie Pihet, Paris, 12 pers. 3-5/7
Catherine Plée, Paris, 2 pers. 3-5/7
Scali Delpeyrat, Paris, 3-6/7
Sophie Grabmuller, Paris, 3-6/7
Jesse Johnson Ecite, Wellington, 4/5/7(d)
Srikala Kerel Roach Ecite, Wellington, 4/5/7(d)
Ecite 2015, 65 pers. 5-11/7
Crissman Taylor, Amsterdam,8pers, 8-15/7
Yann Joussein, Paris, 9-13/7
Eniko Szilagyi, Budapest, 11-12/6
Virginie Durand, Paris, 11-14/7
Anne Guillemain, Paris, 11-14/7
Karine Adrover, Paris, 12-18/7
Loïc H. Rechi, Paris, 12-20/7
Harm Peter Smilde, Culemborg,13-20/7
Sonia Noya, Berlin, 13-26/7
Itonje Søimer Guttormsen, Oslo, 14-25/7
Suus van den Akker, Amsterdam, 14-31/8(jr)
Monica Aasprong, Oslo, 16-24/7
Ivo Knill, Burgdorf, 16-25/7
Eva Gutscher, Lausanne, 16-25/7
Raphaël de Riedmatten, Lausanne, 16-25/7
Various Artists, Brussels, 16-26/7
Patricia Dominguez, Madrid, 16-26/7
Inge Hellemans, Brussels, 17-21/7
Nicolas D'Inca, 17-26/7
Philippine Hoegen, Brussels, 19-20/7
Saskia van Stein, Brussels, 19-20/7
Eva Schwegler, Brugg, 20-25/7
Caroline Mathieu, Lyon, 20-23/7
Caroline Mathieu, Lyon, 20-23/7
Anne-Sophie Juvénal, Paris, 20-23/7
Fredone Fone, Rio de Janeiro, 20-26/8 (d)
Joana Quiroga, Rio de Janeiro, 20-26/8(d)
Anne-Marieke Samson, 21-31/8 (jr)
Auke van Breemen, Zwolle, 21-22/7(d)
Harma van Breemen, Zwolle, 21-22/7(d)
Jen McArthur, Wellington, 22/7-3/8
Ed Clive, London, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)(d)
Fiona James, London, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)(d)
Valentina Desideri, Amsterdam, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Daniela Bershan, Amsterdam,26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Annick Kleizen, Amsterdam, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Halla Ólafsdóttir, Stockholm, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Egle Budvytyte, Brussels, 26/7-1/8(E&O)
Alex Napier, Memphis, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Mica Sigourney, San Francisco, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Amanda Apetrea, Stockholm, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Rebecka Stillman, Stockholm, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Julie Menut, Paris, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Siegmar Zacharias, Berlin, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Marissa Nicol, Minneapolis, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Anders Jacobson, Stockholm, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)(d)
Zoë Poluch, Stockholm, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)(d)
Jean-Félix Marécaux, Lille, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Liv Bugge, Oslo, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Jennifer Remenchik, LA, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Virginija Januskeviciute,Vilnius, 26/7-1/8(E&O)
Amelia Groom, Melbourne, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Adva Zakai, Brussels, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Lucie Eidenbenz, Geneve, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Marcus Lindeen, Stockholm, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Sien Van Dycke, Amsterdam, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Astrid Menze, Berlin, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Catherine Ribeiro, Toronto, 25/7-5/8 (E&O)
Caitlin Truitt, New Orleans, 25/7-5/8 (E&O)
Ilse Ghekiere, Brussels, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Franz Schmidt, Oslo, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Isabelle Pauwelyn, Brussels, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Phil Baber, Amsterdam, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Matthias Julian, Vienna, 26/7-1/8 (E&O)
Anna Gaiotti, Paris, 27/7-1/8(E&O)ag
A.pass, Bruxelles, 17 pers 3T, 27/7-2/8
Jacqueline Graßmann, Berlin, 28/7-2/8
Johanna Schraut,Berlin, 28/7-2/8
Roeland Hofman, Utrecht, 30/7-8/8
Frankie Snowdon, Melbourne, 31/7-11/8
Vincent Wilms, Gent, 1-5/8
Vic Grevendonk, Gent, 1-5/8
Basile Lemaire, Paris, 1-9/8(D2l)
Franck Berteau, Paris, 1-9/8(D2l)
Norbert Pape, Berlin, 2-16/8
Judith Blankenberg, Rotterdam, 2-12/8
Marie Gren, Berlin, 2-10/8(SU)
Alice Rientjes, Amsterdam, 3-10/8(SU)
Benedikt Haubrich, Berlin, 7 pers. 3-7/8
Sarah König
Esther Schwarz
Lara Hauke
Cuyen Biraben
Georg Grohmann
Johannes Jannasch
David Krzysteczko
Tommy Wiesner
Benedikt Haubrich
Persis Bekkering, Amsterdam, 3-12/8
Kai Strijbos, Utrecht, 3-7/8
Jochem van Dijk, Utrecht, 3-7/8
Merel Roozen, Amsterdam, 3-14/8(SU)
Aletta Becker, Amsterdam, 3-10/8(SU)
Hannah Reardon-Smith, Brisbane, 4-10/8(SU)
Agnes Gayraud, Paris, 4-9/8(SU)
Andrew, Paris, 4-10/8(SU)
Liam Flenady, Brisbane, 4-10/8(SU)
Corin Ward, Toronto, 4-10/8(SU)(d)
Bastien Rousseau, Quebec,4-6/8(SU)(d)
Aurélie Mermod, Zurich, 4-10/8(SU)
Hae Ju Kang, Seoul, 3-31/8(SU)
Lendl Barcelos, London, 4-31/8(SU)
AYMERIC HAINAUX, Paris, 4-11/8(SU)
STÉPHANE BARASCUD, Paris, 4-11/8(SU)
Marie Gren, Paris, 4-10/8
Gregor Glogowski, Giessen, 4-10/8(SU)
Rachael Finney, Edinburgh, 4-10/8(SU)
Emmanuel Mieville, Paris, 4-10/8(SU)
Jasper Vaillant, Maastricht, 4-10/8(SU)
Brigitta Horváth, Budapest, 4-8/8
Lionel Guilleminot, Paris, 4-10/8(SU)(veg,fish)
Gerri Jäger, Amsterdam, 4-10/8(SU)
Ned McGowan, Amsterdam, 4-10/8(SU)
Eric Perier, Paris, 4/5/8
Eric Perier, Paris, 4/5/8
Arnaud Lapret, Paris, 4-10/8(SU)
Frederic Alstadt, St.Josse, 5-10/8(SU)
Frederic Bernier, Bruxelles, 5-10/8(SU)
Silvia Mollicchi, Napoli, 5-17/8(SU-P)
Perrine Lenaert, Paris, 5-8/8(SU)
Harm Peter Smilde, Culemborg, 5-8/8(SU)
Johan Jutterström, Oslo, 7-10/8(SU)(d)(veg)
Linda Oláh, Oslo, 7-10/8(SU)(d)(veg)
Andreas Hiroui Larsson, Oslo, 7-10/8(SU)
Alice Heyward, Melbourne, 7-27/8 (SU)
Anna Gaïotti, Paris,7-31/8(SU)
Emilia Gasiorek, Copenhagen,8-17/8
Olivia Riviere, Copenhagen,8-17/8
Nanna Stigsdatter Mathiassen, Copenhagen, 8-17/8
Vincent van den Bijllaardt,Amsterdam, 8-31/8 (SU)
Erica van Kampen, Amsterdam, 8-13/8 (SU)
Simon Eichinger, Hamburg, 8-15/8 (su)
Rachell Clark, Toronto, 9-23/8(SU)
Marion Seifert, Giessen, 9-14/8(SU)
Anthony Schrag, Edinburgh, 9-10/8(SU)(f)
Rosie Sommers, Amsterdam, 10-23/8(SU)
Francis Christeller, London, 10-17/8(SU)
Sofie Burgoyne, London, 10-17/8(SU)
Ioana Gheorghiu, Bucarest, 10-17/8 (SU)
Olivia Kate Fairweather, Montreal, 11-17/8(SU)(d)
Haydn Appleby, Montreal, 11-17/8(SU)(d)
Camilla Gliozzi, Paris, 11-17/8(SU)
Charlie Blake, Paris, 11-17/8(SU)
Virginia Barratt, Sydney, 11-31/8(SU)
Aela ROYER, Budapest, 11-18/8(SU)
Louis Morelle, Bordeaux, 11-17/8(SU)
Anna Mikkola, Helsinki,11-17/8(SU)
Julie Kurris, Riga, 11-20/8(SU)
Alex Ressel, Prague, 11-17/8(SU)
Zorah Wychlacz, Warsaw,11-22/8(SU)
Mikkel Ibsen, Glasgow, 13-17/8(SU)
Tatiana Rihs, Zürich, 13-17/8 (SU)
Sophie Ballmer, Zürich, 13-16/8 (SU)
Aurélien Hamm, Zürich, 14-16/8 (SU)
Tiphanie Mall, Zürich, 14-16/8 (SU)
Jurga Zabukaite, Vilnius, 11-17/8 (SU)(p)
Lynne Fugard, London, 11-17/8 (SU)(ds)
Conrad Moriarty-Cole, 11-17/8 (SU)(ds)
Gaspard Guilbert, Paris, 11-15/8 (SU)(do)
Berno Odo Polzer, Bruxelles, 11-15/8 (SU)(d+)
Saarah Vanhee,Bruxelles, 11-15/8 (SU)(d+)
Jochen Stechmann, Berlin, 12-19/8(SU)
Matias Daporta, Amsterdam, 12-29/8(SU)
Sarah Blum, Vienna,13-24/8(SU)4ag
Sabeen Chaudhry, New Dehli,13-17/8(SU)
Alice Rekab, Cape Town, 13-16/8 (SU)
Tessa Zettel, Hamburg, 13-15/8 (SU)
Dasniya Sommer, Paris, 13-18/8(SU)
Martina Raponi, Amsterdam, 14-31/8 (SU)
Florin Flueras, Bucarest, 14-31/8 (SU)(d)
Alina Popa, Bucarest, 14-31/8 (SU)(d)
Ed Clive, Northhampton, 14-24/8(dc)
Fiona James, Northhampton, 14-24/8(dc)
Anne Fischler, Paris,15-20/8
Stéphanie Barbier, St.Erme, 15-30/8
Andrew Hardwidge, London, 15-31/8(SU)
Frank Sheik Eclipse, Panama City, 16-21/8
Frank Sheik Eclipse, Panama City, 16-21/8
Darcy Wallace, London,16-24/8 (SU)
Emily Randford, Vancouver, 16-25/8(SU)
Ele Viskus, Viljandi, 17-3/9 (SU)
Daisy Estam, Viljandi,16-30/10 (SU)
Ellen Davies, Perth, 17-31/8(SU)
William McBride, Melbourne, 17-30/8
Caroline Meaden, Melbourne, 17-30/8
Alice Dixon, Melbourne, 17-30/8
Megan Payne, Melbourne, 17-31/8
Svetlana Verbitskaya, Dijon, 17-24/8 (SU) ag
POUSSY DRAMA, 17-24/8 (SU) ag
Ellen Söderhult, Bergen, 17-24/8(SU)
Eliza Sanders, Wellington, 17-23/8(SU)
Katarzyna Szu Szugajew, Budapest, 17-23/8(SU)
Sabine Cmelniski, Krakow, 17-24/8(SU)
Krõõt Juurak, Vienna, 17-25/8(SU)
Julian Weber, Berlin,17-30/8(SU)
Eoghan Ryan, London, 17-31/8(SU)(s)
Emily Robinson, Melbourne, 18-24/8 (SU)
Jan Lietaert, Evergem, 18-24/8(SU)
Laura Oriol, Paris, 18-24/8(SU) kb
Carima Neusser, Frankfurt, 18-30/8(SU)
Eroca Nicols, Toronto, 18-31/8(SU)
Amanda Betlehem, Sydney, 18-31/8(SU)
Laura Ramírez, Valencia, 18-31/8 (SU)
Karolina Kraczkowska, Warsaw, 18-26/8 (SU)
Simon Asencio, Brussels (d) 18-31/8
Clara Amaral-Amsterdam, 18-24/8(SU)
Adriano Wilfert Jensen,Copenhagen 19/8-1/9(SU) (d)
Emma Daniel, Paris,19/8-1/9(SU)(d)
Fleurette Séguret, Paris, 18-24/8(SU)
Ellen Söderhult,Trondheim, 18-24/8(SU)
Marija Baranauskaite, Vilnius, 18-24/8(SU)
Giedre Malukaite, Vilnius,18-24/8(SU)
Austeja Stella Vilkaityte, Vilnius, 18-21/8(SU)
Sara Sheu, Porto, 18-24/8(SU)
Mairi Greig, Toronto,18-24/8(SU)
Veronique Langlott, Paris, 18-24/8(SU)
Andrea Zavala Folache, Madrid, 18-24/8(SU)
Jorge Guevara, Mexico City, 18-24/8(SU)
Alondra Castellanos Arreola,Oxaha, 18-31/8(SU)
Julie Menut, Paris, 18-25/8(SU)
Andrea Zavala Folache, Buenos Aires, 18-25/8(SU)
Aleksandra Lemm, Amsterdam, 18-26/8(SU)
Eliisa Erävalo, Helsinki 18-24/8(SU)
Hana Lee Erdman, Berlin, 19-23/8(SU)
Lea Vendelbo Petersen, Stockholm, 19-24/8(SU)
Zuzanna Ratajczyk-Berlin, 19-25/8(SU)
Chloe Chignell, Toronto, 19-25/8(SU)
Charlene Vincent, Bordeaux, 19-24/8(SU)
Anouk Theriault, Paris, 19-24/8(SU)
Michelangelo Miccolis - Venice, 20-31/8
Beth Lane, Melbourne, 20-30/8
Gillian Walsh, Sydney, 20-31/8(SU)
Colette BlueMarble, Hamburg, 20-24/8 (SU)(d)
Arnold BlueMarble, Hamburg, 20-24/8 (SU)(d)
Bar Altaras (Tel Aviv) 20-25/8 (SU)
Annegret Schalke, Berlin, 20-25/8 (SU)
Sura Hertzberg, New York, 20-25/8 (SU)
Stefanie Van Rompaey, Brussels, 22-28/8(SU)
Lenio Kaklea, Athene, 22-26/8(SU)
Brynn McNab, Melbourne,23-31/8(SU)
Olivia Fairweather, London, 24-27/8(SU)(d)
Haydn Appleby,London, 24-27/8(SU)(d)
Katre Sulane, Viljandi, 24-27/8(SU)
Louise Truehart, Toronto, 24-31/8(SU)(d)alex
Jassem Hindi, Berlin, 24-31/8(SU)(d)
Lars Kwakkenbos, Brussels, 24-30/8(SU)
Annie Dorsen, New York, 24-31/8(SU)
Maximilian Brands, Berlin, 25-31/8 (SU-t)
Johanna Maria Herschel,Berlin, 25-31/8 (SU-t)
Begüm Erciyas, Berlin, 25-31/8(SU)
Laurence Wagner, Zurich, 25-31/8 (SU)
Isabel Cuesta, Mexico, 25-31/8 (SU)
Matilda Tjader, Bergen, 25-31/8 (SU)
Sébastien Hendrickx, Brussels, 25-31/8 (SU)
Valeria Graziano, Bologna, 25-31/8(SU)
Lotte van Gelder,Amsterdam, 25-31/8(SU)
Melanie Matthieu, Zürich, 25-31/8(SU)
Per Magnus Barlaug, Oslo,25-31/8(SU)
Marte Reithaug Sterud, Stockholm,25-31/8(SU)
Louise Mestrallet, Bruxelles, 25-31/8(SU)
Masha Tupitsyn, New York, 25-31/8(SU)
Albin Werle, Copenhagen, 25-31/8(SU)
Sanna Blennow, Copenhagen, 25-31/8(SU)
YeongRan Suh, Seoul,25-31/8(SU)(d)
Thore Ib Jurgensen, Copenhagen, 25-31/8(SU)(d)
Runa Skolseng, Oslo 25-31/8 (dMe)
Kristien Van den Brande, Bruxelles 25-31/8(dMe)
Alegandra Pomba, Buenos Aires, 25-31/8 (SU) (dMa)
Jonathan Lahey Dronsfield, Bruxelles 25-31/8 (dMe)
Inger Wold Lund, Oslo, 25-31/8 (SU)
Thea Patterson, Stockholm, 25-31/8 (SU)
Clara Amaral, Stockholm, 25-31/8 (SU)
Eva Susova, Stockholm, 23/25-31/8 (SU)
Sarah Hablützel, Zürich, 25-31/8 (SU)
Heike Langsdorf, Brussels, 25-31/8 (SU)
Anders Firing Aarda, Oslo, 25-31/8 (SU)
Ainhoa Hernandez Escudero, 25-31/8 (SU)53
Vanessa Ohlraun, Oslo, 25-31/8 (SU)
Cristina Rizzo, Firenze 25-31/8 (SU)
Eleanore De Pesters, Brussels, 29-31/8(SU)
Eliza Sanders, Wellington, 30/8-5/9
Enne Koens, Deventer, 31/8-4/9
Bonno Lange, Amsterdam, 31/8-5/9
Jochem Dousi, Amsterdam, 31/8-8/9
Virginie Durand, Paris, 4-9/9
Simone van Saarloos, Amsterdam, 6-13/9
Persis Bekkering, Amsterdam, 6-13/9
Bram de Ridder, Amsterdam, 6-11/9
Lisa Vereertbrugghen, Gent, 6-27/9
Maria Peralta, Mexico City, 6-15/9
Agnes Gayraud, Paris,7-10/9
Sophie Mathieu, Paris, 7-12/9
Rose Philpott, Wellington, 9-16/9
Niharika Senapati, Melbourne, 11/9-1/10
Luiza Crosman, Rio de Janeiro, 9-30/9
Eilian van Holst/Wiebe Gotink/Leticia Matamala, 18 pers. 1O-13/9 (1d)
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 11-20/9
Niharika Senapati, Melbourne, 11/9-1/10
Amber McCartney, Melbourne, 13-19/9
Madeline Beckett, Melbourne, 13-19/9
James Bachelor, Melbourne, 13-19/9
Hana Miller, Wellington, 13-22/9
Jacob Perkins, Wellington, 13-22/9 (d)
Atlanta Eke, Melbourne, 14-22/9
Jane Fawcett, London, 16-25/9
Masja de Koning, Arnhem, 16-27/9
Eric Warmerdam,Amsterdam, 16-20/9
Taskien Kudhabux,Amsterdam, 16-20/9
Annette Kuipers, Groningen, 20-27/9
Yoke Menssink, Amsterdam,20-27/9
Agnes Gayraud, Paris, 21-25/9(c)
Paul Régimbeau, Paris, 21-25/9(c)
Franck Ecite, Paris, 21-25/9(c)
Guillaume Heuguet, Paris, 21-25/9
Sarah Chaumette, Paris, 21-23/9
Sarah Chaumette, Paris, 21-23/9
Anat Danieli, Kelim, 24-28/9
Tal Gravinski, Kelim, 24-28/9
Moshe Shechter Avshalom, Kelim, 24-28/9
Chris Simon, Paris, 24-29/9
Etienne Szabo, paris, 27-28/9
Emma Daniel, Amsterdam, 28/9-30/10
Adriano Wilfert Jensen, Amsterdam, 28/9-30/10
Nicolas Struwe, Paris, 29/9-6/10
Veronique Petit,Paris, 29/9-6/10
Claire Lapeyre-Mazerat, 29/9-6/10
Alexander J.E. Bradley, Paris,29/9-6/10
Dorit Weintal, Amsterdam, 1-14/10
Joanne Paine, Melbourne, 1-31/10
Sarah Elsworth, Toronto, 5-13/10
Simone Weintal, Amsterdam, 8-14/10
Leoni Schimmelpennink, Amsterdam, 3-10/10
Michiel Czn Dhont, Amsterdam, 3-10/10
Jan James, Amsterdam, 3-10/10
Caravan Production/Extended Play, Brussels,9 pers, 4-9/10
Claire Diao, Paris, 5-31/10
Sebastien Hendricks, Brussels, 5/6/10
Loïc H. Rechi, Paris, 5/10-26/12
Aela Royer, Praque, 4/10-26/12
Emma Daniel, Paris, 4-29/10
Adriano Jensen, Stockholm, 4-29/10
Sarah Elsworth, Melbourne, 5-13/10
Maaike Verdegaal, Amsterdam, 9-11/10
Philippe Beloul, Paris, 13-18/10
Marius Strasser, Berlin, 12-25/10
Isabelle Demarcy Blanchard, St Erme, 15-18/10(d)(p)
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 15-20/10
Isa Bijl, Amsterdam, 15-20/10
Joanne Paine, Coorparoo, 15/10-10/11(PS)
Aleksandra Lemm, Paris, 15-28/10
Adriano Wilfert Jensen, Amsterdam, 17-29/10
John Paul Tijssen, Amsterdam, 18-23/10
Hana Erdman, Berlin, 18-28/10
Agnes Gayraud, Paris, 19-31/10(P/S)
Riho Vahtras, Tallinn, 19-23/10
Leah Marojevic, London, 22-29/10(d)
Theo Clinkard, London, 26-29/10(d)
Thomas Ryckewaert, Brussels, 23-30/10
Frank Ecite, Lyon, 25-27/10
Annick Kleizen, Amsterdam, 25/10-2/11(PS)
Virginie Durand, Paris 26-30/10
Sophie Younes, Paris 26-30/10
Tristan Garcia, Paris, 27-29/10
Ezra Fieremans, Brussel, 27/10-2/11(PS)
Nico Siepen, Berlin, 28/10-2/11(PS)(d)
Thelma Bonavita, Berlin, 28/10-2/11(PS)(d)
Pedro Moraes, Madrid, 28/10-2/11(PS)
Donatas Tubutis, Athens, 28/10-1/11(PS)
Gabriel Catren, Paris, 29/10-2/11(PS)
Dorothée Legrand, Paris, 29/10-2/11(PS)
Christian Töpfner, Berlin, 29/10-2/11(PS)
Katrina Burch Joosten, 29/10-3/11(PS)
Matt Hare, St.Erme ,29/10-3/11(PS)
Lendl Barcelos,London,29/10-3/11(PS)
Austin Gross, London, 29/10-3/11(PS)
Mikkel Ibsen, Copenhagen, 29/10-3/11(PS)
Ed Clive, North Cumberland, 29/10-3/11(PS)(d)
Fiona James, North Cumberland, 29/10-3/11(PS)(d)
Perrine Bailleux, St Erme,29-2/11(PS)
Louis Morelle, Paris, 29-2/11(PS)
Olivia Fairweather, London,29-3/11(PS)(d)
Haydn Appleby, London,29-3/11(PS)(d)
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Dijon, 29-1/1 (PS)(d)
Mathieu D'Alexis, Dijon, 29-1/11(PS)(d)
Olivier Surel, Paris, 29-2/11 (PS)
Valentina Desideri, 29-1/11(PS)
Samir Sellami, Perpignan, 29-2/11(PS)
Corazón del Sol, LA, 29/10-2/11(do)
Milena Bonilla, Amsterdam, 29-10-1/11
Miša Skalskis, Armenia,29-10-2/11 (PS)
Amilcar Packer, Sao Paulo, 29/10-1/11(dc)
Ana Dupas, Sao Paulo, 29/10-1/11(dc)(PS)
Silvia Mollicchi, Rome, 30/10-6/11(PS)
Scali Delpeyrat, Paris, 30/10-3/11(f)
Anne Fishler, Paris, 30/10-1/11
Nicolas D'Inca, Paris, 30/10-1/11
Viktoria Rybakova, Praque, 30/10-2/11(PS)
Jan Ritsema, St.Erme, 31/10-2/11(PS)
Sylvain Paley, Paris, 31/10-1/11(PS)
Guillaume Theaudiere, Paris, 31/10-1/11
Tessa Zettel, Giessen, 31/10-2/11(PS)
Alexandra Zettel, Giessen, 31/10-2/11(PS)
Giusy Ragosa, Paris, 2-6/11
Anne-Marieke Samson, Amsterdam, 2/11-2/12
Marenne Mei Jansen, Amsterdam, 2-10/11
Bo van Houwelingen, Amsterdam, 2-6/11
Adriaan Breunis, Amsterdam, 2-6/11
Matt Hare, London, 2-30/11
Silke Ansicht, Brussels, 4-11/11
Hannes Ansicht, Brussels, 4-11/11
Irena Radmanovic, Belgrade, 5-9/11
Vincent van den Bijllaardt, Amsterdam, 5-9/11
Reese Rlley, New York, 7-22/11
Andrew Mitchelson, London 9/11-31/1/2016
La Bigarurre, Rozoy sur Serre, 6/4 pers.10-15/11
Fiona James, Ramsgate, 10-13/11
Agnė Auželytė, Vilnius, 15-21/11
Carine Merlino, Bordeaux, 15-22/11
Laura Karreman, Amsterdam, 8 pers. 15-22/11
Judith Blankenberg 15-21/11
Gerko Egert 16-22/11
Liesbeth Groot Nibbelink 16-22/11
Laura Karreman 15-22/11
Johan Opstaele 16-22/11
Esther Tuypens 16-20/11
Kristof van Baarle 16-21/11
Judith Wambacq 18-22/11
Sofie Burgoyne, Paris, 16-27/11
Vincent Haramboure, Paris, 4pers. 20-23/11
Deborah Birch, Paris, 21-23/11
Bojana Cvejic, Bruxelles, 22/11-7/12
A.pass, Bruxelles, 20 pers, 23-29/11
Laure Samama, Paris, 29/11-11/12
Claudine Bouchon, Hirson,29/11-25/12
Frank Leibovici, Paris, 1-3/12
Manuel Marques, Lisbon, 5-19/12
Emma Daniel, Paris, 6-18/12
Hekura Records, Belgrade, 6/12-6/1(WUM)
Caitlin McNamara, London, 6-11/12
Agnès Gayraud, Paris, 5-11/12
Yoann Durant, Stockholm, 6-8/12
Xavier Thiry, Paris, 6-11/12
Guillaume de la Villéon, Paris, 7-11/12
Sebastien Dousson, aris, 8-11/12
Frank Eclipse, Lyon, 7-15/12
Marcus Doverud, Stockholm, 7/12-7/1(WUM)
Marinke Eijgenraam, Amsterdam, 6-13/12
Wieger Wobbe Windhorst, Amsterdam, 6-13/12
Confluences, Paris, 11pers. 10-13/12
Anna Gaiotti, Paris, 11/12-2/1(WUM)
Tristan Garcia, Paris, 15-21/12
Adriano Wilfert Jensen, Amsterdam,15/12-4/1(WUM)(d)
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 16-22/12
Wieger Wobbe Windhorst, Amsterdam, 16-23/12
Yoke Menssink, Amsterdam, 18/12-5/1(WUM)
Frank Eclipse, Lyon, 19/12
Léo Haddad, Paris, 19-21/12
Deborah Birch, Sydney, 19/12-4/1(WUM)
Alexandra Napier, Toronto, 20/12-5/1 (WUM)
Aela Royer, Budapest, 20/12-4/1(WUM)
Alexander Nieuwenhuis, Amsterdam, 21-26/12
Gabriel Widing, Stockholm, 21/12-4/1 (WUM)(d)
Ida Sidenvall, Stockholm, 21/12-"/1 (WUM)(d)
Christian Töpfner,Berlin,22/12-4/1 (WUM)
Annick Kleizen, Amsterdam, 22/12-6/1 (WUM)
Emma Daniel, Paris, 25/12-6/1(WUM)d
Neda Sanai, Cairo, 25/12-5/1 (WUM)
Siri Hjorton Wagner, Stockholm, 26/12-4/1(WUM)
Pontus Pettersson, Stockholm, 26/12-4/1(WUM)
Margot Simonney, Paris, 26/12-4/1(WUM)
Peggy Verzett, Berlin, 26/12-1/1(WUM)
Christiane Huber, Bern, 26/12-4/1(WUM)
Ed Clive, Ramsgate, 26/12-4/1(WUM)
Fiona James, Ramsgate, 26/12-4/1(WUM)
Else Tunemyr, Giessen,26/12-4/1(WUM) ds)
Jorge Guevara, Brussels, 26/12-4/1(WUM)
Rikkert van Huisstede, Utrecht, 26/12-4/1(WUM)
Ezra Fieremans, Brussels, 26/12-4/1(WUM)
Thomas Ryckewaert, Brussels,26/12-4/1(WUM)
Rosie Sommers, Brussels, 26/12-4/1(WUM)(ds)
Julie Kurris, Riga, 26/12-2/1(WUM)(ds)
Tessa Zettel, Giessen, 26/12-4/1(WUM)
Rūta Junevičiūtė, Vilnius, 26/12-6/1(WUM)
Olivia Fairweather, London, 26/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Haydn Appleby, London, 26/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Marta Colburn, Amsterdam, 26/12-6/1(WUM)
Donatas Tubutis, Vilnius, 26/12-4/1(WUM) (d)
Katrina Burch Joosten, Toronto, 26/12-4/1(WUM) (d)
Miša Skalskis, Vilnius,26/12-4/1(WUM)
Corazon Del Sol, LA, 26/12-4/1 (WUM)
Julie Kurris, Riga, 26/12-2/1(WUM)
Ana Monteiro, Lisbon,26/12-4/1(WUM)
Uri Turkenich, Berlin, 26-31/12 (WUM)(d)
Tova Gerge, Giessen, 26/12-1/1 (WUM)(d)
Marten Spangberg, Stockholm, 26/12-3/1(WUM)
Raimundas Malasauskas, Vilnius, 27/12-4/1(d)
Valentina Desideri, Amsterdam, 27/12-4/1(d)
Cassiel Gaube, Paris, 27/12-3/1(WUM)
Andrew Hardwidge, London, 28/12-2/1(WUM) (ds)
Kroot Juurak, Vienna, 27/12-4/1(WUM)(d)
Alex Bailey, Vienna, 27/12-4/1(WUM)(d)
Jan Lietaert, Brussels, 27/12-4/1(WUM)
Ebba Petrén, Stockholm,27/12-4/1(WUM)
Simon Ascensio, Paris, 27/12-4/1(WUM)(d)
Guillaume Verbist, Gent,27/12-4/1(WUM)(d)
Stav Yeni, Tel Aviv, 27-31/12 (WUM)
Norbert Pape, Frankfort, 27/12-14/1 (WUM)
Fleurette Séguret, Tours, 28/12-5/1(WUM)(do)
Xavier Le Roy, Paris,28/12-3/1(WUM)(d)
Scarlet Yu, Hongkong, 28/12-3/1(WUM)(d)
Eleanor Bauer, New York, 28/12-3/1(WUM)
Christine Desmedt,Brussels, 28/12-3/1(WUM)
Salka Ardal Rosengren, Stockholm, 28/12-3/1(WUM)
Elisa Yvelin, Bruxelles, 28/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Hana Erdman, Berlin, 28/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Iris Julian, Vienna, 28/12-4/1(WUM)
Eoghan Ryan, Berlin, 28/12- 3/1(WUM)(d)
Zusanna Ratajczyk, Berlin, 28/12- 3/1(WUM)(d)
Jassem Hindi, Berlin, 28/12-1/1(WUM)(d)
Louise Treuhart, Berlin, 28/12-1/1(WUM)(d)
Matt Hare, London, 28/12-4/1(WUM)(d)
Silvia Mollochi, 28/12-4/1(WUM)(d)
Jack Cox, Paris, 28/12- 3/1(WUM)
Vanessa Ohlraum, Oslo, 28/12- 3/1(WUM)
Erik Eriksson, Stockholm, 28/12- 3/1(WUM)
Ellen Söderhult, Stocholm, 28/12-4/1 (WUM)
Vincent Lacoste, Normandie, 28-31/1(WUM)
Fleurette Séguret, Tours, 28/12-5/1(WUM)
Annie Dorsen, New York, 28/12-4/1(WUM)
Laurent-David Garnier, Paris, 29/12-2/1(WUM)
Goda Budvytyte, Brussels, 29/12-2/1(WUM)
Rossella Biscotti, Brussels, 29/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Adam Kleinman, NYC, 29/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Lucie Eidenbenz, Geneva,29/12-2/1(WUM)
Tom Engels,Brussels, 29/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Kristien Van Den Brande,Brussels, 29/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Roel Hoogenboom, Utrecht, 29/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Anne-Marijke van Dijken, Utrecht, 29/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Inga Zukovaite, Vilnius, 29/12-4/1, WUM(ds)
Virginija Januskeviciute, 29/12-4/1, WUM(ds)
Vytas Eimulis, Vilnius, 29/12-2/1, WUM
Carmen Kovacs, Munich, 29/12-7/1, WUM
Runa Skolseg, Helsinki, 29/12-15/1 WUM
Egle Budvytyte, Brussels, 30/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Bart Groenendaal, Brussels, 30/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Naima Mazic, Brussels, 30/12-3/1(WUM)
Martha Colburn, Lisbon, 30/12-5/1(WUM)
Julian Weber, Berlin, 30/12-3/1(WUM)
Emilie Beffara, Genua, 30/12-2/1(WUM)(ds)
Laura Oriol, Paris, 30/12-2/1(WUM)(ds)
Louise Hakim,Paris, 30/12-2/1(WUM)
Vincent Hakim, Paris, 30/12-2/1(WUM)
Christophe Meierhans, Brussels, 30/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Anna, Brussels, 30/12-2/1(WUM)(d)
Kym Ward, London, 30/12-3/1 WUM (ds)
Ellen Feis, SF, 30/12-3/1 WUM (ds)
Adelita Husni-bey, New York, 30/12-3/1(ds)
Agnès Gayraud, Paris, 30/12-1/1(WUM)
Trsitan garcia, Paris, 30/12-8/1(WUM)
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels, 31/1-2/1 (WUM)(d)
Robin Vanbesien, Brussels, 31/1-2/1 (WUM)(d)
Gabriel Catren, Buenos Aires, 30/12-2/1 (WUM)(d)
Florencia Rodriguez Giles, Buenos Aires, 30/12-2/1 (WUM)(d)
Nadjia Lipp +1, Copenhagen, 2-4/1(WUM)

RESERVATIONS 2016

RESERVATIONS 2016
Runa Skolseg, Helsinki, 1/1-15/1
Léo Haddad, Paris, 2-5/1
Bo van Houwelingen, Amsterdam, 3-7/1
Adriaan Breunis, Amsterdam, 3-7/1
Elejan van der Velde, Arnhem, 4/1-4/2
Roman L'Abbee, Calgary, 4/1-4/2
Claudine Bouchon, Hirson,4/1-4/2
Britta Wirthmüller, Berlin, 4-12/1
Persis Bekkering, Amsterdam, 5-19/1
Anne Franssen, Amsterdam, 5-19/1
Wolfert Brederode, Amsterdam, 6-10/1
Gry Tingskog, Stockholm, 10-15/1
Khadija El Mahdi, Paris, 10-17/1
Chloé Thomas, Paris, 10-24/1
Askia Traoré, Paris, 11-15/1
Robin Vanbesien, Bruxelles, 11-15/1
Anna Gaiotti, Paris, 12-18/1
Bruno De Wachter, Brussels, 13-19/1
Olivier Normand, Paris, 14-24/1
Amy Plum, Paris, 16-19/1
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels, 17-21/1
Lionel Guillemot, Paris, 17-24/1
Adrien Monfleur, Paris, 18-24/1
Vincenzo Carta, Paris, 18-24/1
James Graham, Paris, 18/1
Alexandra Napier, Toronto, 18-31/1
Giorgio Alzetta, Milano, 19-26/1
Fleurette Seguret, Tours, 21-25/1
Marion Uguen, Paris, 22-25/1
Julie Menut, Paris, 23-31/1
Tristan, Paris, 24-27/01
Xavier Thiry, Paris, 24-28/01
Agnès Gayraud, Paris, 24-28/01
Guillaume de la Villéon, Paris, 25-28/01
Emma Marks, Philadelphia, 28/1-4/2
Cecilia Flatres, Paris, 28-30/1
Silvia Mollicchi, London, 30/1-31/3 PS2
Elejan van der Velde, Arnhem, 1/2-21/29/2
Margot Simonney, Paris, 2-4/2
Stéphanie Croibien, Paris, 3-12/2
Christine Champneuf, Paris, 5-8/2
Virginie Dnd, Paris, 6-12/2
Poetica Association, Marine Béliard, Paris, 3 pers.+3jour, 7-8/2
Sarah Jonker, Amsterdam, 12-18/2
Cecilia Flatres, Paris, 14-25/2
Catalina Insignares, Bogotá,15-17/2
Miriam Schulte, Frankfurt, 15-17/2
Fabiola Paz, Santiago de Chili, 15-19/2
Fondation OPEJ Baron Edmond de Rothschild, Paris, 25 personnes, 18/19-25/2
Ellin Hare, New Castle, 24/2-2/3
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 24/2-2/3
Sammi Landweer, Amsterdam, 24/2-2/3
Nicolas D'Inca, Paris, 25-28/2
Guillaume Theaudiere, Paris,25-28/2
Vincent Normand,Paris, 26/2-2/3
Tristan Garcia, Paris, 26/2-2/3
Agnes Gayraud, Paris, 26/2-8/3 (PS2)
Gregoire Paultre, Paris, 26/2-2/3
Claytie Mason, Washington DC, 26/2-4/3
Quentin Guériot, Paris, 27-28/2
Bonno Lange, Amsterdam, 27/2-3/3
Céline Auclair, Paris, 5-7pers.29/2-4/3
Reza Meziani, Paris, 29/2-6/3
Emma Daniel, Paris, 29/2-7/3
Marie Louise Krogh, London, 29/2-7/3 PS2
Julie Menut, Bordeaux, 1-13/3
Itonje Søimer Guttormsen, Oslo, 1-10/3
Marjolein van der Meer, Amsterdam, 3-16/3
PS2, Philosophie St.ERme, 3-8/3
Olivier Surel, Paris, 1-8/3 PS2
Anna Mikkola, Berlin, 2-7/3 PS2
Tony Yanick, London, 2-9/3 PS2
Olivia Fairweather, London, 3-7/3 PS2
Mikkel Ibsen, Bonn, 2-7/3 PS2
Matt Hare, St.Erme, 3-7/3 PS2
Katrina Burch Joosten, Berlin,3-7/3 PS2(d)
Donatas Tubutis, Athens, 3-7/3 (PS2)(d)
Lendl Barcelos, London, 3-7/3 PS2
Ben Woodard, Tucson, 3-7/3 PS2
Anna Longo, Paris, 3-7/3 PS2
Austin Gross, Austin Tx, 3-7/3 PS2
David Roden, London, 4-7/3 PS2
Duygu Yigit, Ankara, 3-7/3 PS2
Nisaar Ulama, Mongolie, 3-9/3 PS2
Berno Odo Polzer, Brussels, 3-6/3 PS2
Corin Ward, London, 3-8/3 PS2
Alba Simaku, London, 3-7/3 PS2
Laura Bernhardt, Frankfurt, 3-6/3 PS2
Diana Khamis, Bonn, 3-8/3 PS2
Louis Morel, Paris, 3-7/3 PS2
Manuela Kölke, Berlin, 3-7/3 PS2
Inigo Wilkins, London, 3-7/3 PS2
Jb Labrune, Paris, 4-6/3 PS2
Bojana Cvejic, Bruxelles, 4-7/3 PS2
Bas Kohler, Amsterdam, 5-14/3
Nicole Dooper, Amsterdam, 5-10/3
Michelange Quay, New-York, 7-14/3
Yoko Theeuws, Brussels, 8-13/3
Moritz Pfeifer, Berlin, 8-11/3
Cecilia Flatres, Paris, 8-11/3
Jasmine Boler, Paris, 8-11/3
Wieger Wobbe Windhorst, Amsterdam, 12-19/3
Eva Bartels, Amsterdam, 12-18/3
PARTS, Bruxelles, 9 pers. 13-19/3
Grégory Castéra, Paris, 16/3-4/4 (SM)
Marcus Doverud, Stockholm, 16/3-6/4 (SM)
Vincent Normand, Paris, 18-21/3
Heloise Toffaloni, Paris, 18-21/3
APASS, Elke, Bruxelles, 23pers. 19-25/3
KASK, Heike Langsdorf, Ghent, 30 pers. 21-25/3
Veridiana Zurita, Brussels, KASK++ 21-25/3
International Summer Course for New Music,David Helbich, Jennifer Walshe,Darmstadt 10 pers, 21-25/3
Marieke Breyne, Brussels, 23-25/3(ddo)
Troels Jacob Jensen Lindebjerg,23-25/3(ddo)
Norbert Pape, Frankfurt, 24/3-4/4 (SM)
Tinna Ottesen,A.pass, Brussels, 25/3-4/4 (SM)
Akademie der Bildenden Künste München, Stefan
Stefan Apostolou-Hölscher (25.3.-4.4.)(SM)
Jakob Gilg (25.3.-4.4.) (SM)(ds)
Leo Heinik (25.3.-4.4.)(SM)(ds)
Lilian Robl (25.3.-4.4.)(SM)(3s)
Mariya Vasilyeva (25.3.-4.4.)(SM)(3s)
Laura Ziegler (25.3.-4.4.)(SM)(3s)
Victoria Kleinecke (30.3.-4.4.)(SM)(3s)
Annabell Lachner (30.3.-4.4.)(SM)(3s)
Frauke Zabel (30.3.-4.4)(SM)(3s)
Adrian Soelch (30.3.-4.4.)(SM)(do)
Alice Guareschi, Paris, 31/3-4/4 (SM)(do)
Melanie Matthieu, Zürich, 26/3-4/4(SM)(ds)
Emma Daniel, Amsterdam, 25-27 1-4 (d)
Adriano Wilfert Jensen, Amsterdam, 26/3-4/4(d)
Tessa Zettel, Sydney, 26/3-4/4 (SM)
Riikka Tauriainen, Helsinki, 26/3-4/4 (SM)(ds)
Runa Borch, Oslo, 25/3-4/4(SM)
Vanessa Ohlraun, Oslo, 25/3-4/4 (SM)
SPRINGMEETING 26/3-4/4
Katie Ward, Toronto, 26/3-4/4 (SM)
Olivia Fairweather, London, 26/3-4/4 (SM)(d)
Haydn Appleby, London,26/3-4/4 (SM)(d)
Rosie Sommers, Gent, 26/3-29/3 2-8/4 (SM)(ds)
Loic Hecht, Paris, 26/3-4/4 (SM)
Samuel Koch, Jeruzalem, 26/3-4/4 (SM)
Miša Skalskis, Vilnius,26/3-4/4 (SM)
Matt Hare, St.Erme, 26/3-4/4 (SM)
Sveta Viarbitskaya, Dijon, 26/3-4/4 (SM)(d)
Mathieu d'Alexis, Dijon, 26/3-4/4 (SM)(d)
Matias Daporta, Sarajewo, 26/3-3/4(SM)
Fleurette Seguret, Tours, 26/3-1/4(SM)
Daniel O'Connell, New York,26/3-3/4(SM) (ds)
Omar El Adl, Aden, 26/3-3/4(SM)(ds) 31
Zoe Tsavdarides, Baku, 26/3-3/4(SM)
Nikhil Vettukattil, Talinn, 26/3-28/3(SM)
Giulia Crispiani, Roma, 26/3-3/4(SM)
Sumugan Sivanesan, New Dehli, 26/3-1/4(SM)
Louis Morelle, Paris, 26/3-3/4(SM)
Angelica Falkeling, Rotterdam, 26/3-1/4(SM)
Siegmar Zacharias, Berlin, 26/3-4/4 (SM)
Mariana Lanari, Amsterdam, 26/3-3/4 (SM)
Laura Pante, Paris, 26/3-4/4 (SM)
Marielle Pelissero, Paris, 26/3-4/4 (SM)
Laurent Prost, Paris, 26/3-4/4 (SM)
Philippine Hoegen, Brussels, 26-30/3 (SM)(d)
Saskia van Stein, Brussels, 26-30/3 (SM)(d)
Katrina Burch, St Erme, 26/3-4/4 (SM)(d)
Donatas Tubitis, Athens, 26/3-4/4 (SM)(d)
Alex Ressel, Open School East, London, 5 personnes, 26/3-31/3 (SM) 5
Deborah Birch, Paris, 26/3-18/4 (SM)
Caroline Marcantoni, Berlin, 26/3-4/4 (SM)
Zane Ozola, Leuven, 26/3-4/4 (SM)
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels, 26-31/3(SM)
Zorah Wychlacz, Krakow, 26/3-4/4 (SM)
Angelica Gomiashvili, Moscow, 26/3-4/4 (SM)
Marten Spangberg cs, World Cast, 8 pers. 26/3-10/4
Gabriel Widing, Oslo, 26/3-4/4 (SM)
Anders Paulin, Stockholm, 26/3-02/4 (SM)
Anni Puolakka, Rotterdam, 26/3-02/4 (SM)
Madhav Agarwal, Kabul, 26-28/3 (SM)
Dominik Zietlow, Zürich, 26/3-4/4(SM)
Nora Longatti, Zürich, 26/3-4/4(SM)
Sheik Anorak, Göteborg, 27/3-01/04
Lukas Heistinger, Amsterdam, 27/3-4/4 (SM)(ds)
Robertas Narkus, Amsterdam, 27/3-4/4 (SM)(ds)
Thea Porter, Sydney, 28/3-4/4 (SM)
Marianne Linder, Munich, 30/3-4/4(SM)
Gloria Hoeckner, Berlin, 31/3-4/4 (SM) 57
Jean-Baptiste Labrune, Paris, 1-3/4 (SM)
Salome Mooy, Amsterdam, 1-8/4(SM)
Marina Damjanovic, Paris, 2-5/4
Stine Sampers, Bruxelles, 4-8/4
Rhea Vanhellemont, Antwerp, 4-8/4
Isaak Duerinck, Antwerp, 4-7/4
Sibran Sampers, Bruxelles, 4-12/4
Thomas Ryckewaert, Bruxelles,5-12/4
Sophia Mage, Copenhague, 4-9/4
Bo Van Houwelingen, Amsterdam, 4-11/4
Caroline van Keeken, Amsterdam, 4-11/4
Faculty of Fine Arts, Academy of Contemporary Art, The Arctic University of Norway,Nicolas Siepen, Tromsø, 6 pers. 5-13/4
Salome Mooij, Gent, 5-10/4
Margot Simonney, Paris, 5-8/4
Yael Dyens,Paris , 6-8/4
Therese Steele, Copenhagen, 5-11/4
Fanny Risberg, Copenhagen, 5-11/4
Sven Dehens, Gent, 5-11/4
Persis Bekkering, Amsterdam, 6-22/4
Michelle Huber, New-York, 6-13/4
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 6-13/4
Diego Higueras, Paris, 7-10/4 (c)
Diego Higueras, Paris, 7-10/4 (c)
Thea Porter, Melbourne, 28/3-18/4
Matt Hare, St.Erme, 8-18/4
Emma Daniel, Amsterdam, 8-10/4
Bryan Campbell,Rio de Janeiro, 9-13/4
Emma Marks, Philadelphia, 10-20/4
Sidney Vollmer, Wladiwostock, 10-19/4
Virginie Durand, Paris, 11-24/4
Veronique Bekaert, Brussels, 11-15/4
Michiel Lieuwma, Amsterdam, 11-21/4
Marcel Ogterop, Amsterdam, 11-18/4
Matthieu Léon Peck, Paris, 12-20/4
Michael Schmid, Breathcore, Brussels, 12pers. 14-17/4
Konrad Kaniuk, Warsaw, 16-25/4
Claire Chatelin, Lille, 16-20/4
Bonno Lange, Amsterdam, 16/4-6/5
Jean-Luc Plouvier, Bruxelles, 17/18/4
Gerd van Looy, Bruxelles, 17/18/4
Michael Schmid, Bruxelles, 17/18/4
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels, 20-27/4(10)
Fleurette Seguret, Tours, 21-25/4 (idx)
Emily Ranford, Chicago, 21-25/4(idx)
Maarten Boegborn, Amsterdam, 22-29/4
Ingrid Wender, Amsterdam, 22-29/4
Lies Geluk, Amsterdam, 22-29/4
Grégory Castéra, Paris, 22/4-3/5
Adriano Wilfert Jensen, St Erme, 20-24/4 (idx)
Emma Daniel, St Erme, 22-24/4 (idx)
Linda Blomqvist, Brussels,22-24/4 (idx)
Anna Gaïotti, Malakoff, 22-24/4 (idx)
Ingvild Bertelsen, Copenhagen, 22-26/4 (idx)
Vincent Haramboure, Paris, 7 pers., 22-24/4
Chloé Thomas, Paris, 22-30/4
Agnès Gayraud, Paris, 22-28/4
Paul Régimbeau, Paris, 22-28/4
Franck Sheik, Lyon, 22-29/4
Olivia Riviere, Paris, 22-27/4(idx)
Grégory Castera, Paris, 22/4-02/5
Guillaume Heuguet, Paris, 23-26/4
Guillaume de la Villéon, Paris, 23-28/4
Perry Jones, New York, 24-30/4
Sarah Jonker, Amsterdam, 24/4-1/5
Anne-Marieke Samson, Amsterdam, 24/4-1/5
Mish Graham, Melbourne, 25-30/4
Josefina Camus, Paris, 26-30/4
Anne van Duuren, Arnhem, 27/4-9/5
Marie van Duuren, Arnhem, 27/4-5/5
Sandra Terdjiman, paris, 27/28/4
Yorick Stam, Amsterdam, 24/4-6/5
David le Simple, Bruxelles, 28/4-2/5
Milena Kartowski, Paris, 28/4-6/5
Mirjam Gilhuis, Amsterdam, 28/4-6/5
Marion Uguen, Paris, 28/4-5/5
Anna Gaiotti, Paris, 1-7/5
Marie Emmermann, Berlin, 4-31/5
Margot Simonney, Paris, 1/5-4/7
Louis Morelle, Paris, 1-15/5
Michael Schmid, Bruxelles, 1-5/5
Virginie Durand, Paris, 1-7/5
Antoine Cegarra, Paris, 3-6/5
Alexandra Grimal, Paris, 3-6/5
Martin Loyer, Paris, 3-6/5
Marielle Pelissero, Paris, 4-14/5
Paulien Bakker, Amsterdam, 4-8/5
Sine Van Menxel, Bruxelles, 5-10/5
Olivier Normand, Paris, 4-6/5
Gael Chaillat, Ariel Cypiel, Les Moutons, Paris, 13pers 6-8/5
Colin van Heezik, Paris, 6-10/5
Vanessa Ohlraun, Oslo, 7-9/5
Yves Mettler, Berlin, 9-16/5(d)
Alice Chauchat, Berlin, 9-16/5(d)
Elke van Campenhout,Brussels, 11-22/5
Sonja Räber, Theater DelüX, Wiesbaden, 4pers,13-22/5 (2s,1d)
James Burke, P2P, Amsterdam, 13-17/5
Stacco Troncoso, P2P, Barcelona, 13-17/5(d)
Ann Marie Utrate, P2P, Barcelona, 13-17/5(d)
Bill Niaros, P2P, Athens, 13-17/5
Norbert Pape, Berlin, 15/5-29/6
Guillaume Ollendorf, Paris, 15-21/5
Kevin Doyle, Glasgow, 19-24/5
Sufjan Valero, Manila, 20-28/5
Wieger Windhorst, Almelo, 23/5-2/6
Matthieu Leon Peck, Paris, 23/5-1/6
Eugène Blove, Paris, 23-28/5
Stephen De Burca, Dublin, 27/5-27/6 (E&O)
Rana Issa, Oslo, 27/5
Claire Savina,Oslo, 27/5
Geoffrey Whitehall, Wolfville, 27/5-8/7 (PS3)
Vanessa Ohlraun, Oslo, 28-31/5
Marenne Mei Jansen, Amsterdam, 28/5-6/6
Britta Düsteres, Berlin, 29/5-05/6
Kyra Hogan, Los Angelos, 29/5-4/6
Francisca Wals, Amsterdam, 31/5-9/6 (ds)
Daan Borrel, Amsterdam, 31/5-9/6 (ds)
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels, 31/5-10/6
Anders Paulin, Stockholm, 30/5-8/6 (PS3)
Guillaume Ollendorff, Paris, 31/5-7/6(PS3)
Michiel Lieuwma, Amsterdam, 31/5-24/7
Stephen De Burca, Dublin, 1-30/6
Olivier Surel, London, 1/6-15/8 (PS3)(SU/P)
Tracy Valcarcel, Lima, 1-8/6
Michaela Gerussi, Montreal, 1-8/6
Olivia Fairweather, London, 1-7/6(PS3)
Louis Morelle, Paris, 1-8/6(PS3)
Georgina Mallory, Londres, 1-5/6 (PS3)
Lutz Albrecht, Berlin, 1-8/6(PS3)
PS3, Philosophie St.Erme, 2-7/6
Lendl Barcelos, London, 2-07/6 (PS3)
Katrina Burch, The Hague, 2-07/6 (PS3)
Ben Woodard, St.Erme, 2-07/6 (PS3)
Matt Hare, St.Erme, 2-07/6 (PS3)
Austin Gross, St.Erme, 2-07/6 (PS3)
Silvia Mollicchi, St.Erme, 2-07/6 (PS3)
Agnès Gayraud, Paris, 2-07/6 (PS3)
Will Schrimshaw, London, 2-07/6 (PS3)
Kodwo Eshun, London, 2-07/6 (PS3)(d)
Doreen Mende, London, 2-07/6 (PS3)(d)
Ally Bisshop, Sydney, 2-07/6 (PS3)
Berno Odo Polzer, Bruxelles, 2-7/6(PS3)
Jordan Skinner, London, 2-07/6 (PS3)
Norbert Pape, Berlin, 2-07/6 (PS3)
Sara Gebran, Copenhagen, 2-06/6 (PS3)
Zoe Tsavdarides, London, 2-06/6 (PS3)
Lola de la Mata, London, 2-7/6(PS3)
Corin Ward, London, 2-7/6(PS3)
Iain Campbell, London, London, 2-7/6(PS3)
Michael Holland, Manchester, 2-7/6 (PS3)
Jonathan Lahey Dronsfield, London,2-7/6 (PS3)
Daniela Bershan, Brussels, 2-7/6 (PS3)
Angelina Ronkina, Moscou, 2-7/6
Constanza Bizraelli, London, 2-6/6 (PS3)
Idil Onen, Budapest, 2-5/6
Marie Louise Krogh, London, 2-6/6 (PS3)
Anna Longo, Paris, 3-5/6(PS3)
Hannah Warnes, Paris,3-5/6(PS3)
Kim Snauwaert, Brussels,3-5/6(PS3)
Wouter De Raeve, Brussels,3-5/6(PS3)
Vicky Kapo, Wellington, 3-14/6
Kit Tuner, London, 3-6/6
Guillaume Heuguet, Paris, 4-6/6 (PS3)
Maria Montesi, Paris, 4-6/6 (PS3)
Antoine Pesle, Paris, 4-5/6 (PS3)
William Loveluck, Paris, 4-5/6 (PS3)
Colin van Heezik, Amsterdam, 6-10/6
Crissman Taylor, Utrecht, 7-13/6
Christina Vantzou, Bruxelles, 7-14/6
John also Bennett, Bruxelles, 7-14/6
Franck (Sheik Anorak), Göteborg, 7-11/6
Marielle Pelissero, Paris, 7-15/6
Annick Kleizen, Amsterdam, 9-20/6
Choeur de Béatrice Gaucet, La Villanelle, Laon, 45 pers. 10/6
Clément Edouard, Lyon, 11-17/6
Persis Bekkering, Amsterdam, 13/6-1/7 (E&O)
Rebekka de Wit, Amsterdam, 13-19/6
Willem de Wolf, Amsterdam, 13-19/6
Ondine Cloez, Bruxelles, 13-18/6
Anne Sophie Moriau, Bordeaux, 13-17/6
Véronique Bekaert, Paris, 13-17/6
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 15-22/6
Marenne Mei Jansen, Amsterdam, 15-22/6
Frank Albers, Antwerpen, 16-21/6
Lia Rodriques & Company, Rio de Janeiro, 11pers. 17-26/6
Lucy Conochie, London, 17-22/6 (d)
Ben Doherty, London, 17-22/6 (d)
Kaj Strijbos, Amsterdam, 17-20/6 (d)
Maaike Peters, Amsterdam, 17-20/6(d)
Jochem Dousi,Amsterdam, 17-20/6
Sophie Weston, Melbourne, 17-20/6(d)
Joshua Oxlee, Melbourne, 17-20/6 (d)
Suus van den Akker, Amsterdam, 17-24/6
Thomas Ryckewaert, Bruxelles, 18-24/6
Matteo Guidi, Barcelona, 18-23/6
Alexandra Napier, Toronto,18/6-4/7 (E&0)
Vanessa Vidot, Paris, 18-20/6
Jaap Warmenhoven, Amsterdam, 18-24/6(d)
Clarinde Wesselink, Amsterdam, 18-24/6(d)
Saskia Lankhoorn, Almelo, 19-23/6
Carine Merlino, Paris, 19-24/6
Mikkel Ibsen, Bonn, 19/7-16/8 (SU)
Amber Cronin, Adelaide, 20/6-1/7 (E&0)
Rosie Sommers, Brussels, 20-28/6
Alaa Van Mierlo-Abdulfatah, Amsterdam, 20-25/6
Anna Longo, Paris, 20-24/6
Flora Katz, Paris, Paris, 21-24/6
Esther Lu, Taipei, 23/6-1/7 (E&O)
E&O, St Erme, 24/6-1/7
Valentina Desideri, St-Erme, 24/6-1/7 (E&0)
Daniela Bershan, St-Erme, 24/6-1/7 (E&0)
Milena Bonilla, Amsterdam, 24/6-1/7 (E&0)
Corazon Del Sol, LA, 24/6-1/7 (E&0)
Merel van ’t Hullenaar, Amsterdam, 24-27/6(E&0)(d)
Niels Vis, Amsterdam, 24-27/6 (E&0)(d)
Hana Erdman, Berlin, 24/6-1/7 (E&0)
Annick Kleizen, Amsterdam, 24/6-1/7 (E&0)
Julie Menut, Paris, 24/6-1/7 (E&0)
Viktorija Rybakova, Vilnius, 24/6-1/7 (E&0)
Goda Budvytyte,Vilnius, 24/6-1/7 (E&0)
Virginia Barratt, Sydney, 24-29/6(E&O)
Aela Royer, Paris, 24-29/6(E&O)
Eroca Nicols, Toronto, 24/6-1/7 (E&O)
Celine Drouin Laroche, Paris, 24/6-1/7 (E&O)
Egle Budvytyte, Vilnius, 24/6-1/7 (E&O)
Astrid Menze, Berlin, 24/6-1/7 (E&O)
Hilary Gross, Texas, 24/6-1/7 (E&O)
Roni Katz, Berlin, 24/6-1/7 (E&O)
Julia Rodriguez, Mexico City, 24/6-1/7 (E&O)
Marijn Ottenhof, Amsterdam, 24-27/6 (E&O)
Matt Hare, St.Erme, 24/6-1/7 (E&O)
Sigmar Zacharias, Berlin, 25/6-1/7 (E&O)
Tessa Zettel, Sydney, 26/6-1/7 (E&O)
Vanessa Ohlraun, Oslo, 27/6-1/7 (E&O)
Marguerite van Sandick, Amsterdam, 24/6-1/7 (E&O)
Trinidad V. Pels, Lisbon, 24/6-1/7 (E&O)
Vincent van den Bijllaardt, Amsterdam, 24/6-4/7 (E&O)
Géraldine Longueville, Paris, 24-7/6 (E&O)
Anya de Marie, Oakland, 24-29/6(E&O)
Red Vaughan Tremmel, 24/6-1/7(E&O)
Ioanna Gerakidi, Amsterdam, 24/6-1/7 (E&O)
Jassem Hindi, Beirut, 23/6-2/7 (E&O)
Paolo Plot, London, 24-30/6 (E&O)
Melanie Jame Wolf, Copenhagen, 24-30/6 (E&O)
Martin Hansen, London, 24/6-1/7 (E&O)
Emma Daniel, Brussels, 24/6-1/7 (E&O)
Adriano Wilfert Jensen, Copenhagen, 24/6-1/7 (E&O)
Sasha Kleinplatz, Toronto 23/6-1/7 (E&O)
Camille Back, London, 24-28/6 (E&O)
Brigitte Nicole Griece, LA, 25/6-8/7(E&O)
Louise Trueheart, Berlin, 24-1/7(E&O)
Isabelle Pauwelyn, Brussels, 27/6-1/7(E&O)
Arianna Marconi, Brussels, 24/6-1/7(E&O)
Stav Yeini, Brussels, 24/6-1/7 (E&O)
Catherine G. Wagley, LA, 24/6-1/7 (E&O)
Lutz Albrecht, Berlin, 23/6-1/7(E&O)
Fleurette Séguret, Paris, 24/6-10/7 (E&O)(AG)
Helen Stuhr-Rommereim, Cairo, 25/6-8/7 (d)
Aaron Berman, Cairo, 25/6-3/7 (d)
Butch Merigoni, Milano, 29/6-1/8
Anna Gaiotti, Paris, 30/6-10/7 (AG)
Paul Brown, New York, 30/6-5/7
Marielle Pelissero, Paris, 30/6-14/7
Hélène Rocheteau, Reims, 1-7/7(d)
Anthony Breurec, Reims, 5-7/7(d)
Maxime l'Anthoën, Reims, 1-7/7
Philippine Hoegen, Brussels, 1-3/7
Carolien Stikker, Brussels, 1-3/7
CIRCUS ‘ND SPIRALS
INTENSIV LAB BY ANNA GAÏOTTI:
Anna Gaiotti, Circles, Paris, 3-9/7(AG)
Silvia Mollichi, Rome, 3-9/7(AG)
Fleurette Séguret, Paris, 3-9/7(AG)
Matt Hare, St.Erme, 3-9/7(AG)
Vincent Lacoste, Paris, 3-9/7 (AG)
Lionel Guilleminot, Paris, 3-9/7 (AG)
Daphné Achermann,Paris, 3-9/7 (AG)
Leslie Enfant,Paris, 3-9/7 (AG)
Lisa Miramond, Paris, 3-9/7 (AG)
Liam Orlando Kelly, Panama City,3-9/7 (AG)
Dara Orlando Kelly, Panama City,3-9/7 (AG)
Sarah Blum, Paris, 3-9/7 (AG)
Diana Bratu, Paris, 3-9/7 (AG)
Thomas Ryckewaert, Bruxelles, 3-16/7
Colin van Heezik, Paris, 5-30/7
Sufjan Valero, Manila, 6-11/7
Flora Katz, Paris, 6-13/7
Janine Harrington, Brighton, 6-12/7
Michelle Huber, Berlin, 7-10/7
Josefina Camus, Paris, 7-31/7
Sven Dehens, Bruxelles, 7-11/7
Winke Noppen, Bruxelles, 7-11/7
Anna Scholiers, Bruxelles, 7-11/7
Claire Savina, Paris, 8-28/7
Line Hasle, Copenhagen, 9-16/7
Lea Schick, Copenhagen, 9-16/7
Marie Louise Gørvild, Copenhagen, 9-16/7
Julien Deprez, Paris, 10-14/7
Britta Düsterhus, Berlin, 10-13/7(d)
Britta Düsterhus, Berlin, 10-13/7(d)
Claire Savina, Paris, 10-28/7
Alma Mathijsen, Amsterdam, 11-17/7
Maurits de Bruijn,Amsterdam, 11-17/7
Wieger Windhorst, Amsterdam, 11-17/7
Noortje Köhne, Amsterdam, 11-17/7
Solomon Tesfom, Haifa, 11-16/7
Anne-Marieke samson, Amsterdam, 14-18/7
Yvo Spreij, Amsterdam, 14-18/7
Bono Lange, Amsterdam, 14/7-7/8
Yoko Theeuws, Amsterdam, 15-22/7
Anneloes Van Osselaer,Amsterdam, 15-22/7
Persis Bekkering, Amsterdam, 15-21/7
Sarah Sadie Lehmker, Michigan, 16-19/7
Ysk Lightspeed Chamber, Melbourne, 17-24/7
Aviva Endean, Melbourne, 17-24/7
Karoline Hippe, Oslo, 17-21/7
Vincent Normand, Lausanne, 17-27/7
Hélène Paris, Reims, 18-8/8
Magne van den Berg,Amsterdam, 19-24/7
Joppe van Hulzen, Amsterdam, 19-24/7
Joshua Lowe, Tasmania, 20-31/7
Nisaar Ulama, Tasjkent, 20/7-19/9 (SU)(nf)
Florian Japp, Berlin, 20-28/7
José Bernard Corteggiani, Rome, 20-26/7
Mikkel Ibsen, Bonn, 20/7-16/8 (SU)
Pieter de Clercq, Antwerpen, 21-24/7
Thomas Brengou, Paris, 22-24/7
Quentin Guériot, Paris, 22-24/7
Etienne Choteau Bon Village, Paris, 22-24/7
Wouter Le Duc, Amsterdam, 22-29/7
Thomas Rietstra, Paris, 23-27/7
Otto Wichers, Amsterdam, 24/7-5/8(d)
Linde van Schuppen, Amsterdam, 24/7-5/8(d)
Apass, Bruxelles, 24 pers. 25-31/7
Harm Peter Smilde, Culemborg, 26/7-4/8
Oriane Boyer, Amsterdam, 26-31/7
Norbert Pape, Frankfurt, 27/7-1/8
Arthur Pinko, Paris, 27/7-2/8
Savyon Fishlovitch, Tel-Aviv, 28/7-8/8
Hadar Mitz, Tel-Aviv, 28/7-8/8
Arthur Grec, Paris, 28/7-2/8
Mikkel Ibsen, Bonn, 29/7-16/8 (SU)
Warre Simons, Ghent, 30/7-4/8
Malou de Roy van Zuydewijn, Utrecht, 30/7-6/8
Sidney Vollmer, Amsterdam, 30/7-5/8
Marie Meeusen, Amsterdam, 30/7-6/8
Marjolein de Graaff, Utrecht, 31/7-8/8
Ton Burgers, Nijmegen, 31/7-8/8
Camille Simmonney, Paris, 1-8/8
Martha Ritsema, Groningen, 1-3/8 (102103)
Louis Morelle, Paris, 1-31/8 (SU)
Bart Kiers, Amsterdam, 1-15/8 (SU-PS4)
Corin Ward, London, 1/8-1/10 (SU-all)
Anne-Marieke Samson, Amsterdam, 1-7/8
Marenne Mei Janssen, Den Haag, 1-7/8
Erica Onnen, Amsterdam, 1-7/8
Jack Cox, Paris, 1-15/8 (SU)
Isabelle van Dooren, Utrecht, 2-7/8
Kolja van Zwoll, Amsterdam, 2-5/8
Eve Richens, Paris, 2-6/8
Norbert Pape, Frankfurt, 3/8-15/8 (SU PS4)
Olivia Fairweather, London, 3-13/8 (SU)(d)
Haydn Appelby, London, 3-13/8 (SU)(d)
Nikhil Vettukattil, London, 3-14/8 (SU)
Carly Everaert, Antwerp, 3-24/8
Simone van Saarloos, Amsterdam, 3-15/8
Simon Eichinger, Hamburg, 4-23/8 (PS4)
Albin Werle, Stockholm, 4-16/8 (SU)
Manuela Kölke, Berlin, 5-19/08 (SU-PS4)
SUMMERUNIVERSITY 8/8-5/9
Philosophie 8-15/8
Indigo Dance 16-22/8
It's a rainy day 23-28/8
Music 30/8-5/9
Daan Oostveen, Amsterdam, 6-16/8(s)
Caitlin McNamara, Orleans, 6-9/8
Jonathan Burrows, Brighton, 7-12/8 (SU-PS4)(s)
Muhannad Hariri, Beirut, 7-15/8 (SU-PS4)
Daniele Vittorio Genner, Milano, 7-22/8 (SU-PS4-id) (d)
Camilla Borud Strandhagen, Bergen, 7-22/8 (SU-PS4-id)(d)
Maxwell Stephens, London, 7-16/8 (SU)
Marie Louise, London, 7-16/8 (SU)
Charlotte Szász, Berlin, 7-15/8 (SU)
Anders Hvam Waagø, Copenhagen, 7-15/8 (SU)
Lina Hermsdorf, Munich, 7-14/8 (SU)
Teresa Gillespie, London, 7-15/8(SU)
Rachel-Rose O'Leary, London,7-15/8(SU)
Johanna Malm, Oslo, 7-13/8 (SU)(d)
Olof Runsten, Oslo, 7-13/8 (SU)(d)
David Bremner, Berlin, 7-15/8 (SU)
Anna Gaïotti, Paris, 8-23/8 (SU)
Leah Landau, Berlin, 8-29/8 (SU-PS4/ID/RD)
Sascha Pohflepp, San Diego, 8-15/8 (SU-PS4)
Tessa Zettel, Sydney, 8-15/8 (SU-PS4)
Eleanor Bauer, Brussels, 8-15/8 (SU-PS4) (d)
David Van Dijcke, Brussels, 8-15/8 (SU-PS4) (d)
Annie Dorsen, New-York, 8-15/8 (SU)
Amy Pennington, Seattle, 8-15/8 (SU-PS4)
Blake Seidenshaw, London, 8/8-5/9 (SU)
Samir Sellami, Berlin, 8-14/8 (SU)
Chad McLachlan, Sidney, 8/8-7/9 (SU)
Uri Turkenich, Stockholm, 8-25/8 (SU)
Greta Bernotaitė, Vilnius, 8/8-5/9 (SU)
Deborah Birch, Paris, 6-22/8 (SU)
Anna Mikkola, Berlin, 8-15/8 (SU)
Liam Warren, Aix-en-Provence, 8-22/8 (SU only ID)
Auridas Gajauskas, Vilnius, 8-15/8 (SU)
Sami Khatib, Beirut, 8-15/8 (SU)
Lucie Mercier +1, London, 8-15/8 (SU)
Anna Longo, Paris, 9-12/8 (SU)
Sam Jackson, London, 11-20/8 (SU)
Marilisa Cosello, Rome, 12-24/8 (SU)
Lola de la Mata, London, 13-25/8(SU-id)
Nina Garcia, Paris, 13-15/8 (SU)
Florin Flueras, Bucharest, 13-20/8 (SU)(d)
Alina Popa, Bucharest, 15-20/8 (SU)(d)
Juana del mar Jimenez Infante,Mexico City, 12-18/8 (SU)
Miri Davidson, London, 12/13/8(SU)
Frankie Snowdon, Melbourne, 14-22/8 (SU-id)
Rachael Dichter, 14-23/8 (SU-id)
Anna Ourø, Copenhagen, 15-30/8 (SU-id-RD)
Amalia Kasakove, Copenhagen,15-30/8 (SU-id-RD)
Naya Moll, Berlin, 15-22/8 (SU-id)
Louise Pousette, Paris, 15-22/8 (SU-id)(ds)
Sandra Liaklev Andersen, London, 15-22/8 (SU)
Emilia Gasiorek, London, 15-22/8 (SU)
Snorre Hansen, London, 15-22/8 (SU)
Adriana, Bucharest, 15-19/8 (SU)
Imre Vass, Moscou, 15-22/8 (SU)
Salka Ardal Rosengren, Bruxelles, 15-24/8 (SU)(d)
Andrew Hardwidge, London,15-18/8 (SU)(d)
Bryana Fritz, Bruxelles, 15-24/8 (SU)
Henrike Kohpeiss, Frankfurt, 15-22/8(SU)
Else Tunemyr, Frankfurt, 15-22/8(SU)
Christopher Wickenmeier, Frankfurt, 15-22/8(SU)
Catalina insignares, Frankfurt, 15-22/8(SU)
Agnieska Kryst, Warsaw, 15-19/8 (SU) (t)
Marta Ziolek, Warsaw, 15-19/8 (SU) (t)
Katarzyna Sikora,Warsaw, 15-19/8 (SU) (t)
Isolde Daun, Berlin, 15-22/8(SU)
Ellen Söderhult, Oslo, 15-21/8 (SU)
Sara Ostertag, Vienna, 16-22/8 (SU-id)
Magdalena Leite,Berlin, 16-22/8 (SU-id)(d)
Anibal Conde, Berlin, 16-22/8 (SU-id)(d)
Laura Enguidanos, Madrid, 16-22/8 (SU-id)(ts)
Ainhoa Hernández, Madrid, 16-22/8 (SU-id)(ts)
Andrea Rodrigo, Madrid, 16-22/8 (SU-id) (ts)
Veronique Langlott, Antwerp, 16-22/8 (SU)
Olivia Riviere,Paris, 16-22/8 (SU-id)(ds)
Angela Goh, Sydney, 16-22/8 (SU-id)
Katrine Staub Larsen, Berlin, 16-22/8 (SU)
Barbara Matthews, Santiago de Chile, 16-27/8 (SU)
Karis Zidore Christensen, London, 16-22/8 (SU)
Virginie Durant, Paris, 16-26/8
Vincent Haramboure, Paris, 16-21/8 (SU)
Johanne Merke, Berlin, 16-22/8 (SU)
Xenia Taniko Dwertmann, Berlin, 16-22/8 (SU)
Sun-Tzu Dunmore, New-York, 16-22/8 (SU)
Fleurette Séguret, Tours, 16-23/8 (SU)(ds)
Crystal Sasaki, Oakland,16-23/8 (SU) (ds)
Maryanna Lachmann,Berlin, 16-22/8 (SU)
Carima Neusser, Frankfurt, 16-27/8 (SU)
Zuzanna Ratajczyk, Berlin, 16-29/8(SU)(d)
Eoghan Ryan, Warsaw, 16-29/8(SU)(d)
Lea Vendelbo Petersen, Copenhagen 16-22/8 (SU)
Neda Sanai, Stockholm, 16-28/8 (SU)
Kenza Sandra Boda, Berlin, 16-28/8 (SU)
Joanna Spinks, Dublin, 17-23 (s)
Mira Jo Hirtz, Tel Aviv, 17-22/8 (SU)
Roni Katz, Berlin, 17-22/8(SU)
Clemence Dieny, Berlin, 17-20/8(SU)
Ivey Wawn, Berlin, 18-22/8(SU)
Nina Garcia, Paris, 19-21/8 (SU)
Anya Kravchenko, Montpellier, 19-28/8 (SU)
Tessa Broadby, Melbourne, 19-29/8 (SU)
Thomas Dupal, Paris, 19-22/8 (SU)
John Hoobyar, Berlin, 19-25/8 (SU)
Mélanie Matthieu, Zürich, 20/8-1/9 (SU)
Jonathan Daza Ospina, Zürich, 20/8-26/8 (SU)
Samuel Koch, Zürich, 20/8-1/9 (SU)
Carmen Kirschner, Vienna 21-28/8 (couch21)
Maria Kirschner, Vienna 21-28/8
Soizick Jaffre, Paris, 22-28/8
Mark Haanstra, Amsterdam, 22-25/8 (ds)
Gerri Jäger, Amsterdam, 22-25/8(ds)
Nora Fischer,Amsterdam, 22-25/8(s)
Stefan Govaart, Brussels, 22-31/8 (SU)
Liza Baliasnaja, Vilnius, 22-31/8 (SU)
Sebastiaan Boersma, Groningen, 22-30/8 (SU)
Madhav Agarwal, New Dehli, 22-27/8 (SU)
Sandra Cuesta, Madrid, 23-29/8 (SU) (ds)
Jorge Nunez, Bilbao, 23-29/8 (SU) (ds)
Stine Sampers, Bruxelles, 23-29/8 (SU)
Indré Gin, Stockholm, 23-27/8 (SU)
Larraitz Torres, Madrid, 23-29/8 (SU) (ds)
Alejandra Pombo, Madrid, 23-29/8 (SU) (ds)
Connie Witham, London, 23-30/8 (SU)
Sebastiaan Boersma, Brummen, 23-29/8 (SU)
Mara Oscar Cassiani, Brussels, 23-29/8 (SU)
Flora Wellesley Wesley, London, 23-29/8 (SU)
Dina Khuseyn, Bordeaux, 23-28/8 (SU)
Bryan Campbell, Paris, 23-28/8 (SU)
Nicolas Siepen, Berlin, 25/8-5/9 (SU)
Dingdingdong, Valérie Pihet, 11 pers, Paris 26-28/8 ( 9s,1d 101103)
Lucie Tuma, Zurich, 26/8-1/9 (SU)
Guillaume Theaudiere, Paris, 26-30/8(SU)
Hans Van den Broeck, Brussels, 28/8-3/9
Tessa Martin, Brussels, 28/8-3/9
Jake Ingram-Dodd, Brussels, 28/8-3/9
Rob Hayden, Brussels, 28/8-3/9
Olivia Fairweather, London, 29/8-6/9 (SU)(d)
Haydn Appelby, London, 29/8-6/9 (SU)(d)
Guillaume Ollendorff, Paris, 29/8-5/9 (SU)
Alexandra Gruebler, Berlin, 30/8-9/9 (SU)
Iain Campbell, London, 29/8-5/9 (SU)
David Bremner, Kent, 29/8-6/9 (SU)
Nick Walters, Victoria, Australia, 30/8-11/9 (SU-M)
Christopher Willes, Toronto, 30/8-11/9 (SU-mu)
Ana Berkenhoff, Berlin, 30/8-5/9(SU-mu)
Christiane Huber, Genevan 30-31/8-5/9 (SU-mu)
Julia Giertz, Munich, 30/8-5/9(SU-mu)
Christopher Willes,Montreal, 30/8-15/9 (SU-mu)
Annie Dorsen, New-York, 30/8-5/9 (SU)
Blake Seidenshaw, London, 30/8-15/9 (SU-mu)
Andrej Novikov, Rostock, 30/8-5/9 (SU)
Gabriella Forzelius, Berlin, 30/8-5/9 (SU)
Eugene von Rosen, Stockholm, 30/8-5/9(SU)
Camille Simonney, Paris, 31/8-5/9 (SU)
François Deppe, Bruxelles, 2-5/9(SU)
Louis Ziegler, Bruxelles, 2-5/9(SU)(d)
Sarah Deppe, Bruxelles, 2-5/9(SU)(d)
Ian-Elfinn Rosiu,Bruxelles, 2-5/9(SU)
Corentin Faure,, Bruxelles, 2-5/9(SU)
Gunilla Heilborn, Stockholm, 5-11/9
Kim Hiorthøy, Stockholm, 5-11/9
Sigrist Maria, Geneva, 5-11/9
Daiva Tubutyte, Vilnius, 6/9-6/10
Iffy Tillieu, Bruxelles, 7-14/9
Liza Penkova, Laeken, 8-15/9
Sue Yeon Youn, Laeken, 8-15/9
Kleinkoor Amsterdam, Leticia Matamala, 23pers. 8-11/9
Bono Lange, Amsterdam, 8-20/9
Ivey Wawn, Sydney, 9-15/9
Abhilash Ningappa, New Dehli, 9-17/9
Megan Payne,Melbourne, 9-16/9
Elinor Salomon, Tel-Aviv, 10-24/9
Persis Bekkering, Amsterdam, 11/9-1/10
Thomas Ryckewaert, Brussels, 11-14/9
Lucile Dupraz, Zurich, 12-17/9
Mandoline Whittlesey, Paris, 3pers., 14-17/9
Geoffrey Le Guilcher, Paris, 15-22/9
Johann Zarca, Paris, 15-22/9
Xavier Guignard, Paris, 15-22/9
Thomas Huet, Paris, 15-19/9
Delphine de Pury, Paris, 15-22/9
Yorick Stam, Amsterdam, 16-26/9
Claire Savina, Paris, 19/9-10/10
Marcus Doverud, Stockholm, 19/9-1/10
Chris Swoon, Zagreb, 19-28/9
Mariska de Groot, The Hague, 20/9-9/10
Lionel Guilleminot, Paris, 22/9-10/10
Corrida Repp, Portland, 22-30/9
Chris Simon, Paris, 22-26/10
Chloé Thomas, Paris, 23-28/9
Gabriel Catrin, Paris, 23-26/9
Ictus, Jean-Luc Plouvier, Brussels, 5-6pers 24-27/9
Eugène van Haaren, Culemborg, 24/9-10/10
Irene de Craen, Hoorn, 25-27/9
Macklin Kowal, Philadelphia, 26-30/9
Laurent Prost, Paris, 26/9-7/10
Robert M Ochshorn, Los Angeles, 28/9-7/10
Jan PC, Berlin, 28/9-7/10
Sebastian PC, Berlin, 28/9-7/10
Lucile Dupraz, Zurich, 29/9-3/10
Bryan Campbell, London, 29/9-4/10
Bâtard festival, Michiel Vandevelde, Brussels, 20 pers, 30/9-2/10
gilly Lange, London, 1-8/10
Sidney Vollmer, Amsterdam, 2-10/10
Stef Brans, Utrecht, 2-8/10
Annick Kleizen, Amsterdam, 2-9/10
Olivia Lioret, Paris, 3-5/10
Olivia Lioret, Paris, 3-5/10
Hélène Paris, Reims, 3-12/10
Wieger Windhorst, Amsterdam, 4-14/10
Teresa Gillespie,Dublin, 6-13/10
Nadia Barrientos, Paris, 7-10/10
Joke Menssink, Amsterdam, 9-16/10
Charlotte Szász, Berlin, 9-15/10
Egal Gruss, Tel-Aviv, 10-18/10
Lucile Dupraz, Zurich, 10-17/10
Michiel Nieuwma, Gent, 12-24/10
Andrew de Freitas, Frankfurt, 13-17/10
Meghan Edwards, Berlin, 13-17/10
Ariane Loze, Brussels, 14-19/10
Gabriel Catren, Paris, 14-17/10
Maire Amachoukeli, Paris, 15-16/10
Vincent Mariette, Paris, 15-16/10
Anne-Marieke Samson, Amsterdam, 15/10-8/11
Gennaro Lauro, Paris, 15-18/10
Bonno Lange, Amsterdam, 15-22/10
Suus van den Akker, Amsterdam, 15-21/10
Ghislaine Parent,le groupe Tacuabé, Paris, 7 pers., 19-24/10
Marion Uguen, Paris, 19-23/10
Grégoire Paultre, Paris, 15/10-15/12
Laurent Prost, Paris, 20/10-20/11 (PS4)
Louis Morelle, Paris, 22/10-12/12
Roman Petrouchine, St.Petersburg, 22/10-1/11
Baya Bellanger, Paris, 3 pers. 22-23/10
Ingrid Wender, Amsterdam, 23-29/10
Mélanie Vuillet, Lille, 28-31/10
Gabrielle Deydier, Paris, 24/10-14/11
Marielle Pelissero, Paris, 28/10-3/11
Emily Barnett, Melbourne, 28-30/10
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels, 29/10-5/11(PS4)
Baya Bellanger, Paris, 29/10-1/11
Anne Fleur Delaistre, Paris, 29-31/10
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 30/10-4/11 (PS4)
Norbert Pape, Frankfurt, 30/10-7/11 (PS4)
Fabienne Gonzales, Paris, 30/10-3/11
Gaspar Claus, Paris, 30-31/10
Marielle Pelissero, Paris, 31/10-3/11
Mira Adoumier, Berlin, 1/11-4/12
Alex Knight, London, 1-10/11
Paula Van Erven, Amsterdam, 1-30/11 (PS4)
Xavier Guignard, Paris, 1-7/11
Clara Tellier Savary, Paris, 1-6/11
Annick Kleizen, Amsterdam, 1-15/11(PS4)
Harm Peter Smilde, Culemborg, 2/11-12/11
Christoffer Danielsson, Oslo, 2-16/11
Vilje Celin Kern Vestenfor, Oslo, 2-16/11
Vanessa Ohlraun, Oslo, 2-11/11
PS4, Philosophie St.Erme, 3-8/11
Matt Hare, Saint-Erme, 3-8/11 (PS4)
Ben Woodard, Saint-Erme, 3-8/11 (PS4)
Austin Gross, Paris, 3-8/11 (PS4)
Silvia Mollicchi, London, 3-8/11 (PS4)
Oli Surel, Paris, 3-8/11 (PS4)
Inigo Wilkins, London, 3-5/11 (PS4)
Elie Ayache, Paris, 3-8/11 (PS4)
Anne-Françoise Schmid, Paris, 3-8/11 (PS4)
Eleanor Bauer, Brussels, 3-7/11(d)(PS4)
David Van Dijcke, Brussels, 3-7/11(d)(PS4)
Marie Louise Krogh, London, 3-8/11 (PS4)
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Dijon, 3-7/11 (PS4)
Mathieu d'Alexis, Dijon, 3-7/11 (PS4)
Benjamin Kahn, Berlin, 3-8/11 (PS4)
Anna Longo, Paris, 3-6/11 (PS4)
David Bremmer, Londres, 3-8/11 (PS4)
Gabrien Catren, Paris, 3-7/11 (PS4)
Norbert Pape, Frankfurt, 3-8/11 (PS4)
Flora Katz, Paris, 3-8/11(PS4)
Marion Uguen, Paris, 3-17/11
Maria Snoek, Utrecht, 3-8/11
Jan van Ophuijsen, Utrecht, 3-6/11
Tessa Zettel, Paris, 4-9/11 (PS4)
Sara van der Heide, Brussels, 5-8/11
Emily Barnett, Paris, 5-7/11
Hugo Hedberg, Oslo, 6-16/11
Ingvild Isaksen, Oslo, 8-13/11
Sanford McCoy, Paris, 8-11/11
Sylvain Ollivier, Paris, 10-13/11
Centre de Recherches Interdisciplinaires, Paris, 21 pers, 10-13/11
Isabelle Blanchard Demarcy, St.Erme, 3pers. 10-13/11
Yann Joussein, Paris, 10-13/11
Persis Bekkering, Amsterdam, 11-17/11
Adriano Jensen Wilfret, Copenhagen, 12-14/11
Emma Daniel, Oslo, 12-14/11
Margot Simonney, Paris, 12-21/11
Geoffrey Le Guilcher, Paris, 13-15/11
Olivier Normand, Paris, 13-15/11
Hélène Iratchet, Paris, 14-18/11
Christine Desmedt, Brussels, 14-18/11
Agathe Anne, Paris, 14-19/11
Deborah Birch, Sydney, 14-17/11
Maialen Eyherabide, Brussels, 15-18/11
Daan Oostveen, Amsterdam, 15-22/11
Laura Oriol, Paris, 16-24/11
Bo van Houwelingen, Amsterdam, 17-27/11
Roni Katz, Tel Aviv, 20-23/11
Charlotte Szasz, Berlin, 20/10-24/11
Charlotte Tolo, Paris, 21-25/11
Nelly Paubel, Paris, 21-25/11
Marie Rousseaux, Paris, 21-25/11
Mathilde Rousseaux, Paris, 21-25/11
Céline Robineau, Paris, 21-25/11
Céline Auclair, Paris, 21-25/11
Evelyne Vilaine, Paris, 21/11-23/12
Jos l mckain, New-York, 21-23/11
Joelle Dimbour, Paris, 21-25/11
Emily Barnett, Paris, 22-26/11
Wolfert Brederode, Den Haag, 23-27/11
Lucile Dupraz, Paris, 23/11-9/12
Marion Uguen, 26/11-23/12
Roel Wouters, Amsterdam, 27-29/11
Roel Wouters, Amsterdam, 27-29/11
Laura Maurer, Amsterdam, 27-29/11
Charles Aubin, Fondation GL, 27-29/11
Lucy Beech, Fondation GL, 27-29/11
Anna Colin, Fondation GL, 27-29/11
Danielle Dean, Fondation GL, 27-29/11
Kenny Duncan, Fondation GL, 27-29/11
Hicham Khalidi, Fondation GL, 27-29/11
Paul Maheke, Fondation GL, 27-29/11
Jumana Manna, Fondation GL, 27-29/11
François Quintin, Fondation GL, 27-29/11
Apass, Brussels, 20 pers, 28/11-4/12
Danielle Freakley, Sydney, 29/11-5/12
Serge Irlinger, La Rochelle, 1-11/12
Rania El-Chanati, Maison-Alfort, 1-11/12
Persis Bekkering, Amsterdam, 1-9/12
Flora Katz, Paris, RNNAO, 2-6/12
Rochelle Goldberg, New-York, RNNAO, 2-6/12
Hélène Bertin, Paris, RNNAO, 2-6/12
Morgan Courtois, RNNAO, Paris, 2-6/12
Pierre Paulin, Paris, RNNAO, 2-6/12
Eva Barto, Paris, RNNAO, 2-6/12
Tristan Garcia, RNNAO, Paris, 2-6/12
K.r.m. Mooney, San Francisco, RNNAO, 2-6/12
Matthias Tuma, Genève, 3-11/12
Benjamin Kahn, Berlin, 4-8/12
Cherich Manzo, Berlin, 4-8/12
Clémence de La Tour du Pin, Paris, 5-21/12
Maialen Eyherabide, Bruxelles, 6-9/12
Vera Otte, The Hague, 6-16/12
Inigo Wilkins, London, 6-13/12
Vincent Bijllaardt, Amsterdam, 8-18/12
Dagmar Blommaert, Amsterdam, 9-11/12
Kolja van Zwoll, Amsterdam, 11-15/12
Anne-Marieke Samson, Amsterdam, 11-15/12
Rieneke de Man, Amsterdam, 11-15/12
Harm Peter Smilde, Culemborg, 12/12-22/12
Jessy Kate Schingler, Amsterdam, 13-22/12
Terence Diamond, New York, 18-22/12
Willem de Wolf, Amsterdam, 19-23/12
Myriam Van Imschoot, Amsterdam, 19-23/12
Christopher Matthews, London, 19-24/12
Janine Harrington, London, 19-24/12
Mireille Pioche, Paris, 20/12-2/1 (WUM)(d)
Vincent Hodin, Paris, 20-22/12 (d)
Inigo Wilkins, London, 21/12-5/1 (WUM)
Valentina Desideri, Amsterdam, 21/12-21/1 (WUM)
Danielle Freakley, Victoria, 21/12-15/1 (WUM)
Marcus Doverud, Stockholm, 22/12-6/1 (WUM)
Anna Gaïotti, Paris, 22-24/12
Gabriel Catren, Paris, 23/12-2/1 (WUM)
Kyra Kaisla, Berlin, 23/12-5/1 (WUM)
Max Turnheim, Paris, 24-26/12
Chloé Thomas, Paris, 23/12-2/1 (WUM)(t)
Laura Leker, Paris, 26/12-2/1 (WUM)(t)
Lucie Leker, Berlin, 26-30/12 (WUM)(t)
Fernanda Libman, Berlin, 24/12-6/1 (WUM)
Rosie Sommers, World, 24/12-22/1(WUM)
Katrina Burch, La Hague, 24/12-3/1, (WUM)(d)
Donatas Tubutis, La Hague, 24/12-3/1, (WUM)(d)
Cyril Rafael Visilyev, Paris, 24-28/12
Joke Menssink, Amsterdam, 25/12-3/1(WUM)
Annette Kuipers, Amsterdam, 25/12-3/1(WUM)
Begüm Erciyas, Berlin, 25/12-3/1 (WUM)
Christian Topfner, St.Erme, 25/12-5,6/1 (WUM)
Ameen Mettawa, Orlando, 25/12-3/1 (WUM)
Tessa Zettel, Sydney, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Persis Bekkering, Amsterdam, 26-12-3/1 (WUM)
Jennifer Lacey, London, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Emilia Giudicelli, Roma, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Virginie Durand, Paris, 26/12-6/1 (WUM)
Emma Daniel, Paris, 26/12-9/1 (WUM)(d)
Adriano Wilfert Jensen, 26/12-9/1 (WUM)(d)
Samuel Hertz, Berlin, 26/12-7/1 (WUM)(d)
Maryanna Lachman, Berlin, 26/12-7/1 (WUM)(d)
Conrad Hamilton, Seattle, 26/12-2/1 (WUM)
Olivier Surel, Berlin, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Loic Hecht, St. Erme, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Dan Lucas, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Norbert Pape, 26/12-9/1 (WUM)
Grégoire Paultre, Paris, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Olivia Fairweather, London, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)(d)
Haydn Appleby, London, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)(d)
Jassem Hindi, Berlin, 27/12-4/1(WUM)
Laurent Prost, Paris, 27/12-28/2 (WUM)
Marion Uguen, Paris, 27/12-30/1 (WUM)
Nicholas Quinn, Vienna, 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
Anya Kravchenko , Moscow, 27/12-7/1 (WUM)
Claire Savina, Paris, 27/12-2/1 (WUM)(d)
Cameron Lange, Paris, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)(d)
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
Tamir Eting, Tel-Aviv, 27/12-2/1 (WUM)(s)
Lion Blau, Frankfurt, 27/12-2/1 (WUM)(s)
Louis Morel, 27/12-2/1 (WUM)(d)
Hélène Paris, Reims, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)(d)
Austin Gross, 26/12-26/1 (WUM)
Guillaume Rouleau, Paris, 27-31/12 (WUM)
Rikkert van Huisstede, Antwerp, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Jan Lietaert, Evergem, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)
Flora Katz, Paris, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Angelica Falkeling, Rotterdam, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Frida Sandstrom, Berling, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Ed Clive, Liverpool, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)(d)
Fiona James, Liverpool, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)(d)
Marielle Pelissero, Paris, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)
Charlotte Szasz, Berlin, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)(d)
Richard Frater, Berlin, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)(d)
Xenia C I Vitos, Berlin, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Ash Bulayev, Rio de Janero, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Marijn Ottenhof, Amsterdam, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)(d)
Casper Schipper, Amsterdam, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)(d)
Marguerite van Sandick, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Lutz Albrecht, Berlin, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Simon Asencio, Bruxelles, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Vera Piechulla, Berlin, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)(s)
Karolina Kusmina, Berlin, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)(s)
Matt Hare, London, 28/12-15/1 (WUM)(d)
Silvia Mollicchi, Roma, 30/12-3/1 (WUM)(d)
Gilly Karjevsky, Berlin, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Mira Adoumier, Berlin, 28/12-11/1 (WUM)(d)
Sami Khatib, Berlin, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)(d)
Andrea Maurer, Berlin, 28/12-4/1 (WUM)
Grégory Castéra, Paris, 28/12-4/1 (WUM)
Anne-Marieke Samson, Amsterdam, 2 pers., 28/12-3/1 (WUM)(s)
Frida Sandström, Oslo, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Marie-Louise Krogh, London, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Monika Lipšic, Vilnius, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)
Lili M. Rampre, Brussels, 29/12-6/1(WUM)(s)
Esteban Donoso, Brussels, 29/12-6/1(WUM)(s)
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Dijon, 29/12-8/1 (WUM)(d)
Mathieu d'Alexis, Dijon, 29/12-8/1 (WUM)(d)
Andrew Hardwidge, Londres, 29/12-3/1 (WUM)(d)
Salka Ardal Rosengren, Bruxelles, 29/12-3/1 (WUM)(d)
Else Tunemyr, Giessen, 29/12-3/1 (WUM)(s)
Catalina Insignares, Giessen, 29/12-2/1 (WUM)(s)
Laurent-David Garnier, Bruxelles, 29/12-2/1 (WUM)
Gery Georgieva, London, 29/12-3/1 (WUM)(d)
Louis-Jack Horton-Stephens, London, 29/12-3/1 (WUM)(d)
Stav Yeini, Brussels, 29/12-3/1 (WUM)
Stefan Govaart, Berlin, 29/au12-9/1 (WUM)
Carina Premer, Frankfurt, 30/12-3/1 (WUM)
Jean-Baptiste Labrune, Paris, 30/12-1/1 (WUM)
Goda Budvytyte, Brussels, 30/12-2/1 (WUM)
Rossella Biscotti, Brussels, 30/12-2/1 (WUM)
Alex Reynolds, Brussels, 30/12-2/1 (WUM)
Viktorija Rybakova, Brussels, 30/12-2/1 (WUM)
Laure Ferraris, Paris, 30/12-5/1 (WUM)
Egle Budvytyte, Amsterdam, 30/12-2/1 (WUM)
Veronica Valentini, Paris, 30/12-2/1 (WUM)(s)
Vincent Verlé, Paris, 30/12-2/1 (WUM)(s)
Terence Diamond, New York, 2pers., 30/12 (WUM)(s)
Margot Simonney, Paris, 31/12-31/01 (WUM)
Anni Tamminen, Paris, 31/12-2/1 (WUM)
Jessica Matheson, Melbourne, 1-9/1(WUM)

map laon-reims

Professional-Not-Yet Professionals

PROFESSIONALS
Artists (performance, media, visual,music,literature) theorists, new media activists can use PAF individually or as a group.

NOT-YET PROFESSIONALS
In principal PAF doesn’t make a distinction between professionals or not-yet professionals.
We don't use the concept of teaching. There are no instructors, there is exchange. PAF as we call it, (PerformingArtsForum) is a place for residencies of professionals and not-yet professionals (in the field of performing arts, theory and new media/internet) who work there for a shorter or longer time on their political, artistic and/or theoretical projects. PAF is for people who can motorize their own knowledge production. Knowledge transfer can be developed on the spot by exchange of information in whatever way (discussions, debates, lectures, classes, presentations) between the participants present in PAF at that moment on a strict volunteer basis.
Not-yet professionals pay, like professionals for the use of rooms and for studio space.

(semi)Permanent residency

(semi)Permanent Stay
It is possible to stay at PAF semi-permanently or permanently in a room or apartment.
Charge to be discussed.

Biblio-Mediatheque

A media space is available for free, with WIFI internet connection, dvd's, burners, video's, monitors, possibilities to stream our own radio and meetings.

A selection of 5000 quality movies and documentaries are available on hard disks.
A selection of 1000 contemporary classical music compositions on hard disks
A selection of 500 dance and theatre works on cd or harddisks

We have the ambition to create a well equipped library/media stock: Books/cd’s/dvd’s/video’s/software

We ask everybody who visits PAF to bring their most interesting books, dvd's, videos and cd's with them as well as videos or books of their work, in order to copy them on the harddisks for the biblio/mediatheque.

Grants

Here you find some url's where you might ask for a grant to cover and stay your residency.

The prices PAF publishes are for people who have no grant.
We tend to ask the double amount when you manage to get a grant.
So double your staying costs when applying for a grant. You pay of course according to the portion of the grant you received.

European Cultural Foundation - STEP beyond mobility program:
www.eurocult.org/we-support-cultural-cooperation/programmes/Mobility/

The Roberto Cimetta Fund - mobility of professionals in the field of contemporary performing arts and visual arts within the Mediterranean area:
www.cimettafund.org

Aventis Foundation - We want to support artists who cross boundaries, eliminate prejudices, create original works and seek new horizons:
www.aventis-foundation.org

The Austrian Exchange Service (ÖAD)- grants database contains grant options for students and researchers both for the incoming (to Austria) and the outgoing (from Austria to ...) group:
grantsdb.oead.ac.at

IETM Mobility Web. on-the-move is a website dedicated to information about professional mobility in the areas of theatre, dance, music and other:
www.on-the-move.org

FILM production

It is possible to use PAF to make, shoot and produce films.
Arrangement to be discussed.

Offices

Offices

It is possible to rent an office at PAF.
To develop a management or commercial activity.
Non-european groups can make PAF their european office.
Charges to be discussed.

Conferences-Seminars

It is possible to organize conferences, meetings, debates at PAF.
Arrangements to be discussed