List of guests PAF in 2018

RESERVATIONS 2018
Hélène Paris, Reims, 1/1-31/1
Louis Morelle, Paris, 1/1-31/1
Thelma Bonavita, Berlin, 2/1-26/1
Colin Van Heezik, Amsterdam, 2/1-9/1
Sumugan Sivanesan, Berlin, 2/1-9/1
Flora Katz, Paris, 2/1-8/1
Thijs Prein, Amsterdam, 2/1-1/2
David Anstey, Berlin, 2/1-5/1
Caitlin Dear, Berlin, 2/1-5/1
Adriano Crew, Amsterdam,, 4 pers. 2/1-9/1
Miri Davidson, London, 3/1-6/1
Kenza Sand, Paris, 3/1-6/1
Aleksandra Lemm, Amsterdam,, 3 pers. 3/1-7/1
Aske Thiberg, Copenhagen, 3/1-1/2
Amy Pennington, London, 4/1-18/1
Eliott Maintigneux, Paris, 4/1-7/1
Chiara Vecchiarelli, Paris, 6/1-8/1
Mårten Spångberg, Brussels, 6/1-8/1
Lucile Dupraz, Berlin, 9/1-30/1
Isabella Kohl, Berlin, 9/1-9/2
Halea Isabelle Kala, Berlin, 9/1-9/2
Luisa Dahringer, Berlin, 9/1-9/2
Anna Lea Ourø Jensen, København,, 2 pers. 10/1-14/1
Mary Mussman, Berkeley, CA, 10/1-12/1
Blanchard-Demarcy, Saint-Erme,, 20 pers. 11/1-14/1
Bertrand Guillot, Paris, 11/1-18/1
School of Arts, Ghent,, 16 pers. 14/1-18/1
Tomer Dreyfus, Berlin, 15/1-31/1
Jasper Stadhouders, Amsterdam,, 5 pers. 16/1-17/1
Virginie Durand, Paris, 16/1-23/1
Raphaël Vanoli, Amsterdam, 16/1-17/1
Chloé Thomas, Paris, 18/1-21/1
Sumugan Sivanesan, London, 19/1-24/1
Colin van Heezik, Amsterdam, 21/1-21/2
Simon Henocq, Paris, 23/1-27/1
Benoît Armange, Genève, 23/1-28/1
Bruno De Wachter, Brussels, 24/1-31/1
Malou Zilliacus, Stockholm, 25/1-1/2
Matt Martin Hare, London, 25/1-27/1
Eric Niubo, Paris, 26/1-28/1
Johanna Malm, Berlin, 26/1-3/2
Anne-Marieke Samson, Amsterdam, 27/1-3/2
Raphaël Vanoli, Amsterdam, 27/1-3/2
Berno Odo Polzer 28/1-31/1
Benoit Armange 28/1-29/1
Jurgen Huiskes, Den Haag, 30/1-3/2
Lucile Dupraz 30/1-4/2
Vincenzo Latronico, Roma, 30/1-28/2
Hélène Paris, Reims, 1/2-28/2
Louis Morelle, Paris, 1/2-28/2
Claire Pomarès, Paris, 1/2-5/2
Clara Tellier Savary, Paris, 1/2-5/2
Ana Xenia Pienescu, Lyon, 3/2-5/2
Giulia Tognon, Paris, 3/2-6/2
Laurent Prost, Laon, 3/2-4/2
Nick Klaessens, Berlin, 5/2-16/2
Lissa Pentti, Helsinki, 5/2-16/2
Thijs Prein, Amsterdam, 6/2-11/2
Jordan Skinner, Paris,, 2 pers. 7/2-12/2
Shelley Etkin, Dublin, 7/2-10/2
Hanna Tungland, Vienna, 8/2-19/2
Berno Odo Polzer, Brussels, 9/2-13/2
Fiona Clive-Ponsonby-Fane, Liverpool, 9/2-11/2
Daniela Bershan, Brussels, 9/2-11/2
Annick Kleizen, Amsterdam, 9/2-11/2
Christian Töpfner, Brussels, 9/2-18/2
Anna Natt, Berlin, 10/2-17/2
Virginie Durand, Paris, 11/2-17/2
Enne koens, Amsterdam, 13/2-18/2
Tjitske Jansen, Amsterdam, 13/2-18/2
Juliette Avis, Paris, 13/2-18/2
Edouard Richard, Paris, 13/2-18/2
Pierre Gautheron, Paris, 13/2-18/2
Bruno De Wachter, Brussels, 14/2-21/2
Loïc H. Rechi, Paris, 15/2-19/2
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 15/2-17/2
Martino, Brussels, 16/2-20/2
Annabelle Vaillant, Paris, 16/2-19/2
Léa Doussaint, Paris, 16/2-19/2
Yasmine Tashk, Brussels, 16/2-23/2
Nathanaelle Herbelin, Paris, 16/2-21/2
Aurelie Darbouret, Marseille, 17/2-18/2
Marwen Farhat, Paris, 17/2-18/2
Sarah Lefêvre, Paris, 17/2-24/2
Egle Budvytyte, Amsterdam,, 2 pers. 18/2-24/2
Goutte d'Or, 3 pers. 19/2-26/2
Colin Van Heezik, Paris, 21/2-28/2
Simon Pochet, Paris, 21/2-24/2
Carlijn, Berlin, 22/2-28/2
Grégory Feret, Paris,, 2 pers. 23/2-25/2
Oriane Boyer, Amsterdam, 23/2-2/3
Flora Katz, Paris, 23/2-8/3
Bonno Lange, Amsterdam, 23/2-2/3
Niels Horeman, Amsterdam,, 2 pers. 23/2-2/3
Eric Niubo, Paris, 23/2-3/3
Pierre Devérines, Paris, 23/2-24/2
Sarah Jonker, Amsterdam, 24/2-4/3
Julien Seccia, Paris, 24/2-25/2
Hulène Laurent, Paris, 24/2-25/2
Anne-Marieke Samson, Amsterdam, 24/2-4/3
Max Anderzejewski, Paris, 25/2-28/2
Jean François Riffaud, Paris, 25/2-28/2
Julien Desprez, Paris, 25/2-28/2
Arnaud Zaslavsky, Paris, 25/2-27/2
Marinke Eijgenraam, Amsterdam, 25/2-5/3
linguistes, Paris,, 2 pers. 26/2-28/2
Maaike Hommes, Amsterdam, 26/2-2/3
Ben Woodard, Berlin, 26/2-5/3 (NL#3)
Anne-Sophie Juvénal, Paris, 26/2-1/3
Christine Quoiraud 27/2-3/3 (NL#3)
Various Artists, Brussels, 28/2-5/3 (NL#3)
Conrad Hamilton, Paris, 28/2-5/3 (NL#3)
Stine Hertel, Brussels, 28/2-4/3 (NL#3)
Sepideh Ardalani, London, 28/2-6/3 (NL#3)
Conrad Moriarty-Cole, London, 28/2-4/3 (NL#3)
Margaux Amoros, Brussels, 28/2-2/3
Jan Rohwedder, Brussels, 28/2-4/3 (NL#3)
David Bremmer, Paris, 28/2-5/3 (NL#3)
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Dijon, 28/2-5/3 (NL#3)
Diego Higueras, Paris,, 2 pers. 28/2-5/3
Liza Baliasnaja, Berlin, 28/2-5/3 (NL#3)
Simon Ascencio, Brussels, 28/2-5/3 (NL#3)
James McGinn, Brussels, 28/2-5/3 (NL#3)
Louis Morelle, Paris, 28/2-5/3 (NL#3)
Milena Bonilla, Amsterdam, 28/2-5/3 (NL#3)
Laurent Prost, Laon, 28/2-5/3 (NL#3)
Hélène Paris, Reims, 1/3-31/3
Louis Morelle, Paris, 1/3-31/3
Vincenzo Latronico, Milan, 1/3-30/3
Loic Hecht, Paris, 2/3-5/3
Samah Hijawi, Académie Royale Des Beaux Arts, Bruxelles,, 5 pers. 2/3-4/3
Amaury Ovise, Paris, 3/3-4/3
Jan Ritsema, Saint-Erme, 3/3-5/3 (NL#3)
Mesurer la taille du monde, Brest,, 7 pers. 4/3-9/3
Jonathan van der Horst, Antwerp, 4/3-18/3
Laurent Prost, Laon, 5/3-12/3 (PSVI)
Aela Royer, Brussels, 5/3-14/3
Benjamin Woodard, Berlin, 5/3-12/3 (PSVI)
Marija Baranauskaitė, Vilnius, 6/3-11/3
Nathalie Broizat, Paris, 6/3-16/3
Max Labarthe, Paris, 7/3-13/3
Jordan Skinner, Paris, 7/3-12/3 (PSVI)
Ana Xenia Pienescu, Paris, 7/3-11/3
Silvia Mollicchi, Berlin, 7/3-12/3 (PSVI)
Maire Louise Krogh, London, 7/3-13/3 (PSVI)
Olivia Fairweather, London, 7/3-12/3 (PSVI)
Armin Schneider, Berlin, 8/3-12/3 (PSVI)
Charlotte Szasz, Berlin, 8/3-12/3 (PSVI)
Idil Onen, Paris, 8/3-12/3 (PSVI)
Rebekka Wilkens, Oslo, 8/3-12/3 (PSVI)
Marco Giovanelli 8/3-11/3 (PSVI)
David Bremner, Paris, 8/3-12/3 (PSVI)
Tong Mao, London, 8/3-12/3 (PSVI)
Franziska Aigner 8/3-11/3 (PSVI)
Matt Martin Hare, London, 8/3-13/3 (PSVI)
Howard Caygill 9/3-12/3 (PSVI)
Louis Hartnoll, London, 9/3-12/3 (PSVI)
Haydn Appleby, London, 9/3-12/3 (PSVI)
Gabriel Catren, Paris, 10/3-12/3
Anna Gaïotti, Brussels, 10/3-12/3
Joëlle Dimbour, Paris, 10/3-14/3
Valentina Desideri, Amsterdam, 10/3-12/3
Jack Cox, Paris, 11/3-12/3 (PSVI)
Inigo Wilkins, London, 11/3-16/3
Anna Lea Ourø Jensen, Oslo,, 2 pers. 12/3-17/4
Laure-Anne Kayser, BON. Magazine, Paris,, 4 pers. 12/3-13/3
Flora Katz, Paris, 15/3-20/3
Louis Gillard, Paris, 15/3-20/3
Gabriel Catren, Paris, 16/3-20/3
Arnaud Goubet, Paris,, 4 pers. 18/3-19/3
Eric Niubo, Paris, 19/3-24/3
Ilya Gurianov, Riga, 20/3-31/3
Roland Raymond, Paris, 21/3-25/3
Clyde Chabot, Paris, 21/3-25/3
Association COAX, Paris,, 2 pers. 22/3-26/3
Goutte d'Or, Paris,, 2 pers. 22/3-25/3
Colin van Heezik, Amsterdam, 23/3-31/3
Riccardo Venturi, Paris, 23/3-30/3
Flora Katz, Paris, 24/3-26/3
Nathalie Frank, Berlin, 24/3-30/3
Alexander Nieuwenhuis, Amsterdam, 25/3-27/3
Laura Mentink, Amsterdam, 25/3-27/3
Freek Vielen, Amsterdam, 25/3-27/3
a.pass, Brussels,, 17 pers. 25/3-31/3
Jerzy Bielski, Amsterdam, 26/3-30/3
Marina Schlagintweit, Munich, 26/3-30/3
Stellan Veloce, Berlin, 26/3-30/3
Yiran Zhao, Wiener Neudorf, 26/3-30/3
Jennifer Walshe, London, 26/3-30/3
Robbie Blake, Dublin, 26/3-30/3
Timm Roller, Cologne, 26/3-30/3
Kirstine Lindemann, Copenhagen, 26/3-30/3
Jonathan King, Melbourne, 27/3-26/4 (SM)
Martin Helbich, Bremen, 27/3-30/3
David Helbich, Brussels, 27/3-30/3
Jack Cox, Paris, 28/3-8/4 (SM)
Matt Hare, London, 28/3-9/4 (SM)
Alexandra Gruebler, Brussels, 28/3-9/4 (SM)
Jonathan Lahey Dronsfield, London, 29/3-8/4 (SM)
Nisaar Ulama, Berlin, 30/3-9/4 (SM)
Pierre Rubio, Brussels, 30/3-8/4 (SM)
Annie Dorsen, New-York, 30/3-7/4 (SM)
Loic Hecht, Paris, 30/3-6/4 (SM)
Sven Dehens, Brussels, 30/3-7/4 (SM)
Holger Otten, Berlin, 30/3-5/4 (SM)
Flora Katz, Paris, 30/3-5/4 (SM)
Bojana Cvejic, Brussels,, 2 pers. 30/3-9/4 (SM)
KHIO MA students, Oslo,, 8 pers. 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Mathias Ringgenberg, Zürich, 31/3-15/4 (SM)
Tom Oliver Jacobson, Malmö, 31/3-11/4 (SM)
Otto Ramstad 31/3-8/4 (oslo school)
Jens Martin Hartvedt Arvesen, Oslo, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Kenya Parsons, Oslo, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Carina Premer, Friedberg, 31/3-9/4 (SM)
Suzan D. Polat, New-York, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Sandra Hasenoeder 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Diana Bratu, Dijon, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Laura Leppert 31/3-8/4
Martina Marini Misterioso, Montesilvano, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Elena Bajo, Berlin, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Julia Rubies, Brussels, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Milena Wojham 31/3-8/4 (munich, SM)
Eleanor Weber 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Katarina Lisa 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Magdalene Solli 31/3-8/4 (oslo school, SM)
Kyuja Bae 31/3-8/4 (SM)
victoria kleinecke, Munich, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Marcin Kowaluk, Fuerstenfeldbruck, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Aya Toraiwa, Berlin, 31/3-6/4 (SM)
Giulia Zabarella, Munich, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Claire Huber, PARTS, Brussels, 31/3-5/4 (SM)
Colin Van Heezik, Amsterdam, 31/3-5/4 (SM)
Camilla Borud Strandhagen, Oslo, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Martina Ruhsam, Frankfurt, 31/3-5/4 (SM)
Pepa Ubera, London, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Stefan Govaart, Brussels, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Jeremiah Runnels, London, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Katharina Cameron, Rotterdam, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Johannes Love Rydinger, Berlin, 31/3-9/4 (SM)
Ilke Gers, Brussels, 31/3-3/4 (SM)
Lydia McGlinchey, Brussels, 31/3-7/4 (SM)
Anni Puolakka, Moscow, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Nicolas Siepen, Berlin, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Timur Akhmetov, Moscow, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Anastasia Freygang, Warsaw, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Eleanor Weber, Brussels, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Kristina Vegera, Moscow, 31/3-7/4 (SM)
Jonathan King, Melbourne, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Eoghan Ryan, Berlin, 31/3-7/4 (SM)
Virginija Januskeviciute, Vilnius, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Anya Kravchenko, Moscow, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Dijon, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Anna Lea Ourø Jensen, Oslo,, 2 pers. 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Alice Guareschi, Brussels, 31/3-7/4 (SM)
P.A.R.T.S, Brussels,, 12 pers. 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Mirte Bogaert, PARTS, Brussels, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Thomas Birzan, PARTS, Brussels, 31/3-1/4 (SM)
Jan Rohwedder, PARTS, Brussels, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Chloé Chignell, PARTS, Brussels, 31/3-7/4 (SM)
Lili Rampre, PARTS, Brussels, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Karl Lydahl, PARTS, Brussels, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Pablo Esbert Lilenfeld, PARTS, Brussels, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Eeva Juutinnen, PARTS, Brussels, 31/3-6/4 (SM)
Quenton Miller, Brussels, 31/3-3/4 (SM)
Lucie Tuma, Zurich, 31/3-7/4 (SM)
Benjamin Busch, Paris, 31/3-8/4 (SM)
Lukas Heistinger, Vienna, 31/3-11/4 (SM)
Louis Morelle, Paris, 1/4-13/5
Mario Barrantes Espinosa, PARTS, Brussels, 1/4-8/4 (SM)
Jassem Hindi, Berlin, 1/4-8/4 (SM)
Ingrid Myhre Berger, PARTS, Brussels, 1/4-8/4 (SM)
Marie Ursin, Porsgrunn, 1/4-8/4 (SM)
Hélène Paris, Reims, 1/4-13/5
Sébastien Hendrickx, Brussels, 1/4-8/4 (SM)
Helena Dietrich, Berlin, 2/4-8/4 (SM)
Christina Kramer, Berlin, 2/4-8/4 (SM)
Sara Hamadeh, Rotterdam, 2/4-8/4 (SM)
Lietje Bauwens, Amsterdam, 2/4-7/4 (SM)
Jonathan Burrows, London, 2/4-5/4 (SM)
Yulia Rudenko, London, 2/4-8/4 (SM)
Petr Zolotarev, London, 2/4-8/4 (SM)
Emilie Gregersen, Copenhagen, 2/4-8/4 (SM)
Samuel Ferstl, Samuel Ferstl, 3/4-7/4
Antonia Dorbić, Zagreb, 3/4-7/4 (SM)
Vanessa Ohlraun, Berlin, 5/4-8/4 (SM)
Florine Lindner, London, 5/4-8/4 (SM)
Jeremiah Runnels, Brussels, 8/4-12/4
Anne-Marieke Samson, Amsterdam, 8/4-14/4
Diana Bratu 8/4-18/4
Bauke Lievens, circus dialogue, Ghent,, 12 pers. 8/4-14/4
Hogeschool Gent, Gent,, 12 pers. 8/4-14/4
Batya Wolff, Amsterdam, 8/4-15/4
Raphaël Vanoli, Amsterdam, 8/4-14/4
Marie Ursin 8/4-10/4
Jack Cox 8/4-11/4
karl jensen 8/4-12/4
Camilla Borud Strandhagen, Stockholm, 8/4-17/4
Sammi Landweer, Amsterdam, 8/4-26/4
Clementine Gillieron, Genève, 8/4-25/4
Maria Beatty, New-York,, 2 pers. 8/4-26/4
Julie Rodeyns, Brussels, 9/4-15/4
Eef Cornelissen, Brussels, 9/4-15/4
Louis Gillard, Besançon, 9/4-13/4
Gabrielle Deydier, Paris, 10/4-16/4
Nicolas Pertsov, Moscow, 10/4-10/5
Phoebe Wright-Spinks, London, 10/4-13/4
Erika Sprey, Brussels, 11/4-13/4
Laurence Genevois, Brussels, 11/4-13/4
Daniel Stokart, Brussels, 11/4-13/4
Nicolas Draps, Brussels,, 2 pers. 11/4-13/4
Alexandre Furnelle, Brussels, 11/4-13/4
Sara Parkman, Stockholm, 11/4-25/4
Jorge Guevara, Brussels, 11/4-13/4
Cornelis Van den Berg, 2 pers. 12/4-14/4
Sander Kok, Berlin, 12/4-19/4
Jeppe Lange, Copenhagen,, 2 pers. 12/4-17/4
Geoffrey Le Guilcher, Paris, 15/4-17/4
Elisa Salmon, Paris, 15/4-20/4
Johann Zarca, Paris, 15/4-17/4
Julien Chamla, Paris, 16/4-21/4
Marjolaine Pont, Paris, 16/4-22/4
Elsa Michaud, Paris, 17/4-22/4
Yannick Franck, Brussels, 17/4-22/4
Creston Davis, New-York, 17/4-17/5
Gabriel Gauthier, Paris, 17/4-22/4
Luciana Freire D'Anunciação, Vancouver, 17/4-22/4
Martin Lacroix, Paris, 18/4-27/4
Kat brown, New-York, 19/4-3/5
Ariel Cypel, Paris,, 3 pers. 20/4-22/4
Lia Rodrigues, Sao Paulo, 20/4-26/4
Chloé Thomas, Paris, 20/4-27/4
Daniel Maszkowicz, Paris, 20/4-23/4
Sarah Fleury 21/4-25/4
Pauline Simon, Paris, 21/4-22/4
Corentine Jacob, Le Havre, 21/4-23/4
Mathilde Villeneuve, Paris, 21/4-22/4
Charlotte Imbault, Paris, 21/4-22/4
Bono Lange, Amsterdam, 22/4-22/5
Sarah Bertin, Amsterdam, 22/4-28/4
Ianthe Elbers, Amsterdam, 22/4-29/4
Muriel Bourdeau, Paris, 23/4-28/4
Geoffrey Le Guilcher, Paris,, 2 pers. 23/4-25/4
Daniela Bershan, Brussels, 23/4-27/4
Greg Feret, 2 pers. 25/4-27/4
Nick Klaessens, Amsterdam, 25/4-7/5
Oriane Boyer, Amsterdam, 27/4-6/5
Toof Brader, Amsterdam, 27/4-5/5
Bette Dam, Amsterdam, 27/4-5/5
Cécile Janvier, Paris, 27/4-3/5
Niels Horeman, Amsterdam,, 2 pers. 27/4-6/5
Anoek Nuyens, Amsterdam, 28/4-11/5
Philippine Hoegen, Brussels, 29/4-5/5
Grégoire Paultre, Zürich, 30/4-4/5
Emilia Giudicelli, Zürich, 30/4-4/5
Maria Beatty, New-York, 30/4-8/5
Anna Gaïotti, Brussels, 1/5-4/5
Geert Belpaeme, Amsterdam, 1/5-8/5
Thomas Rietstra, Amsterdam, 2/5-11/5
Isabelle Demarcy, St Erme, 2/5-6/5
Louis Gillard, Paris, 3/5-7/5
Christian Töpfner, Brussels, 3/5-7/5
Laurent Prost, Laon, 5/5-7/5
Louise Dhal, Stockholm, 5/5-13/5
Hana Erdman, New-York, 5/5-13/5
Mårten Spångberg, Brussels, 5/5-13/5
Tancrède Lehman, Paris, 5/5-11/5
Xavier Vanneaud, Toulouse, 5/5-7/5
Rafi Nispel, Manchester, 5/5-12/5
Carlijn van Wijk, Amsterdam, 6/5-10/5
Emma Jeantet, Paris, 6/5-11/5
Margaux Amoros, Paris, 6/5-11/5
Suzanna van Beek, Amsterdam, 6/5-10/5
Grégoire Paultre, Zürich, 7/5-11/5
Emilia Giudicelli, Zürich, 7/5-11/5
Bram Stadhouders, Amsterdam, 7/5-14/5
Raphaël Vanoli, Amsterdam, 7/5-15/5
Michiel Lieuwma, Amsterdam, 8/5-1/6
Jon Tastad, Oslo, 8/5-17/5
Gonzalo Bustos, Roma, 8/5-11/5
Flora Katz, Paris, 8/5-12/5
Guillaume Théaudière, Paris, 9/5-13/5
Julian Rohrhuber, Cologne,, 3 pers. 10/5-13/5
Tomislav Medak, Berlin, 10/5-14/5
Grégoire Paultre, Zürich, 11/5-14/5
Chiara Vecchiarelli, Paris, 11/5-12/5
Nina Hollensteiner, Berlin, 11/5-25/5
Ariane Matiakh, Amsterdam, 11/5-14/5
Milovann Yanatchkov, Paris, 11/5-13/5
Jean-Baptiste Lebrune, Paris, 11/5-13/5
Bojana Cvejić, Brussels, 11/5-14/5
Marcell Mars, Berlin, 11/5-14/5
Marc de Leeuw, Amsterdam, 11/5-15/5
Marija Baranauskaite, Vilnius, 12/5-14/5
Elisa Salmon, Paris, 12/5-13/5
Austin Gross, London, 12/5-14/5
Robert Ochshorn, Berlin, 12/5-14/5
Vincenzo Latronico, Milano, 15/5-31/5
Pasha Shatte, Paris,, 7 pers. 15/5-20/5
Petra Zanki, New-York, 15/5-4/6
Cécile Brousse, Paris, 16/5-19/5
Margaux Amoros, Paris, 16/5-19/5
Veronika Dorosheva, Berlin, 16/5-25/5
Creston Davis, New-York, 17/5-15/6
Frederique Jonker, Amsterdam, 17/5-6/6
Valentina Desideri, Amsterdam, 18/5-28/5
Daniela Bershan, Brussels, 18/5-20/5
Alliocha Madeuf, Paris, 18/5-23/5
Flora Katz, Paris, 18/5-22/5
Claire Bocquet, Paris, 18/5-22/5
Maxime Denuc, Brussels, 18/5-21/5
Anne-Marieke Samson, Amsterdam, 19/5-24/5
Thomas Ryckewaert, Antwerp,, 2 pers. 19/5-22/5
Laure Ferraris, Paris, 20/5-21/5
Geoffrey Le Guilcher, Paris, 20/5-22/5
Elise Mac Millan, Oslo, 21/5-25/5
Black Bones, Reims,, 6 pers. 21/5-27/5
Jonathan King, Paris, 22/5-14/6
Bono Lange, Amsterdam, 22/5-22/6
Wiebe Gotink, choir, Haarlem,, 17 pers. 24/5-27/5
Delphine Lambert, Dijon, 25/5-27/5
Antoine Richard, Dijon, 25/5-27/5
Adam Baltieri, London, 25/5-27/5
Dan Meththananda, London, 25/5-27/5
Mathieu d'Alexis, Dijon, 25/5-27/5
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Dijon, 25/5-27/5
Colin van Heezik, Amsterdam, 26/5-30/5
Clément Bernot, Paris, 28/5-2/6
Karliene Diederiks, Haarlem, 28/5-3/6
Martin Lacroix, Lyon, 28/5-4/6
Romain Pellegrini, Paris, 28/5-6/6
Nina Hollensteiner, Berlin, 30/5-31/5
Sander Kok, Amsterdam, 30/5-11/6
Christy-Ann Brown, New-York, 31/5-6/6
Andrew Marcus, New-York, 31/5-6/6
Ben Elmer, New-York, 31/5-6/6
Deborah Kötting, Berlin, 1/6-6/6
Idil Onen, Paris, 1/6-3/6
Jordan Skinner, Paris, 1/6-3/6
Lauren Linder, New-York, 1/6-4/6
Walter South, New York,, 2 pers. 3/6-16/6
Mark A. Stimson, GCAS, Dublin, 3/6-15/6
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Dijon, 3/6-15/6
Ekaterina Filippova, Barcelona, 4/6-17/6
Courtney Reynolds, GCAS, Dublin, 4/6-13/6
Nicolas Pertsov, Paris, 4/6-9/6
Colin van Heezik, Amsterdam, 4/6-24/6
Samantha Kostmayer, New-York, 4/6-15/6
Han Xiao, Lyon, 4/6-13/6
Erik Bordeleau, GCAS, Dublin, 4/6-10/6
Alexandra Gabbard, Rio de Janiero, GCAS, 4/6-10/6
Amina Holail, London,, 2 pers. 4/6-6/6
Heidi Andrea Rhodes, Madrid, 4/6-11/6
Julia Slipenchuk, Barcelona, 5/6-9/6
Julie Reshe, Nicosia, 5/6-9/6
Saina Tarivirdilouy, Freiburg, 5/6-14/6
Alain Tauch, Paris, 5/6-8/6
Clement Edouard, Paris,, 4 pers. 5/6-8/6
Frederique Jonker, Amsterdam, 6/6-15/6
Giovanni Tusa, GCAS, 6/6-10/6
Anita Chari, Portland, GCAS, 7/6-13/6
Clayton Crockett, Conway, 7/6-12/6
Lewis Gordon, GCAS, 8/6-14/6
Cory Johnson, GCAS, 8/6-13/6
Mathieu d'Alexis, Dijon, 8/6-10/6
Cazsimir Cleutjen 8/6-10/6
Elzbieta Nagai, Maribor, 8/6-11/6
Sean Matharoo, Riverside, 8/6-11/6
Susannah Livingston, New-York, 9/6-13/6
Tonina Alomar, GCAS, Dublin, 9/6-11/6
Nadine Shaanta Murshid, Buffalo, GCAS,, 3 pers. 9/6-11/6
Jon Salomon, Lyon, 9/6-13/6
Rocco Gangle, GCAS,, 3 pers. 9/6-15/6
Eric Nubio, Paris,, 7 pers. 10/6-13/6
Alma Livne, Tel Aviv, 10/6-13/6
Judith de Joode, Amsterdam, 11/6-17/6
Kim Miller, Milwaukee, 11/6-15/6
Lisa Verbelen, Brussels, 11/6-17/6
Reese Riley, Maple City, 11/6-25/6
Marie Kock, Paris, 12/6-16/6
Freek Vielen, De Nwe Tijd, Amsterdam, 13/6-18/6
Rebekka de Wit, De Nwe Tijd, Amsterdam, 15/6-18/6
Suzanne Grotenhuis, De Nwe Tijd, Amsterdam, 15/6-18/6
Camille Salesne, Paris, 16/6-17/6
Loraine Forletta, Paris, 16/6-17/6
Elisa Salmon, Paris, 16/6-17/6
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 17/6-21/6
Idil et Jordan, Paris,, 2 pers. 18/6-19/6
Matt Martin Hare, London, 18/6-19/6
Black Bones, Reims,, 5 pers. 18/6-20/6
Raphaël Vanoli, Amsterdam, 19/6-22/6
Jonathan King, Auckland, 19/6-19/7
Roel Wouters, Amsterdam, 19/6-22/6
Richard van Kruysdijk, Amsterdam, 19/6-22/6
David Bremner, Paris, 20/6-20/7
Christel conchon, Paris, 20/6-29/6
Christian Töpfner, Brussels, 20/6-26/6 (NL#4)
Valentina Desideri, Amsterdam, 21/6-31/7 (NL#4)
Nicolas Pertsov, Paris, 21/6-23/6
Zakia el Abodi, Amsterdam, 21/6-2/7 (NL#4)
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Dijon, 22/6-1/7 (NL#4)
Laurent Prost, Laon, 22/6-2/7 (NL#4)
Lionel Deng, London, 22/6-7/7
Gabriel Shields, Lausanne, 22/6-29/6
Robert Rapoport, Berlin, 22/6-25/6
Jacq van der Spek, Arnhem,, 2 pers. 22/6-23/6
Johanna N’Gouan, Paris, 22/6-24/6
Lojah, Paris, 22/6-24/6
Violette Angé, cie Liba Théâtre, Paris,, 4 pers. 22/6-24/6
Karen Grønneberg, Oslo, 22/6-1/7 (NL#4)
Amitai Romm, Oslo, 22/6-1/7 (NL#4)
Holly Shissler, Chicago, 22/6-25/6
Léa Falguère, Brussels,, 7 pers. 22/6-24/6
David Bremmer, Paris, 22/6-1/7 (NL#4)
Jo de Leeuwe, Amsterdam, 23/6-1/7 (NL#4)
Peli Grietzer, Tel Aviv, 23/6-1/7 (NL#4)
Irène Sinou, Lyon, 23/6-29/6
Nina Hollensteiner, Berlin, 23/6-26/6
Julian Rohrhuber, Brussels, 23/6-26/6 (NL#4)
Guillaume Rouleau, Paris, 23/6-27/6
Vincenzo Latronico, Milano, 23/6-2/7
Claire Savina, Paris, 23/6-1/7 (WR)
Hetta Huhtamäki, Berlin, 23/6-1/7
Violette Angé, cie Liba Théâtre, Paris,, 6 pers. 23/6-24/6
Anders Paulin, Stockholm, 24/6-1/7 (NL#4)
Constanza Bizraelli, Athens, 24/6-2/7 (NL#4)
Nadine Fraczkowski, Berlin, 24/6-26/6
Becca Warzer, New-York, 24/6-11/7 (NL#4)
Austin Gross, London, 24/6-1/7 (NL#4)
Margot Simonney, Paris, 24/6-1/7 (NL#4)
Bojana Cvejić, Brussels, 24/6-1/7 (NL#4)
Matt Earnshaw, London, 24/6-1/7 (NL#4)
Matt Martin Hare, London, 24/6-1/7 (NL#4)
Adam Klein, London, 24/6-29/6 (NL#4)
Yizong ZHOU, London, 24/6-1/7 (NL#4)
Alexander Wilson, Copenhagen, 24/6-1/7 (NL#4)
Armin Schneider, Berlin, 24/6-1/7 (NL#4)
Laure Deselys, Genappe, 24/6-12/7 (NL#4)
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 24/6-1/7 (NL#4)
Marielle Pelissero, Paris, 24/6-12/7 (NL#4)
Emily Roff, Berlin, 25/6-1/7 (NL#4)
Reese Riley, Maple City, 25/6-1/7
Anastasia Garrel, Paris, 25/6-2/7 (NL#4)
Susanne Grau, Cologne, 25/6-1/7 (NL#4)
Claire Savina / University of Oxford, Oxford,, 7 pers. 25/6-1/7
Kyra Kaisla, Berlin, 27/6-1/7
Kristien Van Den Brande, Brussels, 28/6-4/7
Dingdingdong, Paris,, 9 pers. 29/6-1/7
Laura Marie Thompson, NYC, 1/7-23/7 (E&O18)
Tessa Theisen, Frankfurt, 1/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Stormy Budwig, brooklyn, 1/7-8/7
Mary Mussman, Berkeley, CA, 1/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Denise Ferreira da Silva, Vancouver, 1/7-12/7 (SSL)
Daniela Bershan, Brussels, 2/7-27/7
Rachael Dichter, San Francisco, 2/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Amalle Dublon, NYC, 2/7-23/7 (E&O18)
Tina Zavitsanos, NYC, 2/7-23/7 (E&O18)
Jota Mombaça, Lisbon, 2/7-14/7 (SSL)
The Global Condition, Vancouver,, 35 pers. 2/7-6/7
Rebecka Stillman, Stockholm, 2/7-12/7 (SSL)
Rebecca Conroy, Sidney, 2/7-22/7 (SSL)
Simon Tanguy, Rennes, 3/7-9/7
Berno Odo Polzer, Brussels, 3/7-31/7 (E&O18)
Simone van Saarloos, Amsterdam, 3/7-7/7
Marie Kock, Paris, 3/7-8/7
Sébastien Hendrickx, Brussels, 5/7-13/7 (SSL)
Gabriel Catren, Paris, 6/7-20/7 (E&O18)
Lendl Barcelos, Brussels, 6/7-16/7 (SSL)
Geelia Ronkina, London, 6/7-17/7 (SSL)
Sara Sejin Chang (Sara van der Heide), Brussels, 6/7-12/7 (SSL)
Vivian Ziherl, Amsterdam, 6/7-12/7 (SSL)
Compagnie Les loups à poche, 2 pers. 6/7-13/7
Tessa Zettel, Sidney, 6/7-25/7 (SSL)
Vivian Ia 6/7-12/7
J Hedva, NYC, 6/7-13/7 (SSL)
Sumugan Sivanesan, Berlin, 6/7-22/7 (SSL)
Ayesha Hameed, London, 6/7-13/7 (SSL)
Bryony McIntyre, Glasgow, 6/7-12/7 (SSL)
Barry Esson, Glasgow, 6/7-12/7 (SSL)
Daiva Tubutyte, Vilnius, 7/7-12/7 (SSL)
Camila Marambio, Paris, 7/7-12/7 (SSL)
Kym Ward, Liverpool, 7/7-12/7 (SSL)
Katherine Macbride, Amsterdam, 7/7-12/7 (SSL)
Guillaume Theaudiere, Paris, 7/7-12/7 (SSL)
Christina Kramer, Frankfurt, 7/7-12/7 (SSL)
Zoe Scoglio, Amsterdam,, 2 pers. 7/7-12/7 (SSL)
Amelia Groom, Amsterdam, 7/7-13/7 (SSL)
Leah Pires, NYC, 7/7-12/7 (SSL)
Sandra Wazaz, NYC, 7/7-12/7 (SSL)
Ramaya Tegegne, Geneva, 7/7-12/7 (SSL)
Tatiana Rihs, Geneva, 7/7-12/7 (SSL)
Andrea Rodrigo Rivero, Bilbao, 7/7-23/7 (SSL)
Sebastiaan Boersma, Vancouver, 8/7-8/8
Louise Trueheart, Berlin, 8/7-12/7 (SSL)
Frida Laux, Berlin, 8/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Jeremy Loomis-Noris et Nicole, Berlin,, 2 pers. 8/7-13/7
Ilsa Quéret, Athens, 8/7-13/7
Corazon del Sol, LA, 10/7-20/7 (E&O18)
Kathleen Campone, Melbourne, 11/7-15/7 (SSL)
Georg Döcker, Giessen, 12/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Olesya Myata, Moscow, 12/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Amy Penninghton, London, 12/7-23/7
Tom Oliver Jacobson, Malmö, 12/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Lutz Albrecht, Berlin, 12/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Rosario Zorraquin, Buenos Aires, 12/7-20/7 (E&O18)
Birgit Grodtmann, Hamburg, 12/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Vera Piechulla, Berlin, 12/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Ainhoa Hernandez, Madrid, 12/7-23/7 (SSL)
Ina Sandbacka, Malmo, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Ayesha Hameed 13/7-18/7
Vanessa Ohlraun 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Gabby, LA, 13/7-15/7
Marijn Ottenhof, Amsterdam, 13/7-21/7 (E&O18)
Jorge Guevara 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Yvonne Williams, London, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Xenia Taniko Dwertmann, Berlin, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Giulia Tognon, Rome, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Cecile Janvier, Paris, 13/7-25/7 (E&O18)
Jorge Guevara, Bogota, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Thelma Bonavita, Berlin, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Nicolas Siepen, Berlin, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Ester Martin Bergsmark, Stockholm, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Veronika Dorosheva, Berlin, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Thomas Ryckewaert, Antwerpen, 13/7-21/7 (E&O18)
Julia Gladstone, NYC, 13/7-20/7 (E&O18)
Mieke Werkesser, Antwerpen, 13/7-20/7 (E&O18)
Agnes Schneidewind, Antwerpen, 13/7-19/7 (E&O18)
Justin Cabrillos, NYC, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Amina Olsson, Stockholm, 13/7-20/7 (E&O18)
Christina Kramer, Frankfurt, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Sara Leghissa, Milan, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
MPA, LA, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Laura Burns, London, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Stephen Graves, London, 13/7-21/7 (E&O18)
Anna Zett, Berlin, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Sepideh Ardalani,, London, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Roni Katz, Berlin, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Clara Lopez Menendez, Los Angeles, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Carolina Mendonça, Paris, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Joshua Wicke, Berlin, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Stefan Govaart, Brussels, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Annick Kleizen, Amsterdam, 13/7-23/7 (E&O18)
Ainhoa Hernandez, Madrid, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Andrea Rodrigo Rivero, Bilbao, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Vanessa Ohlraun, Berlin, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Carina Premer, Berlin, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Else Tunemyr, Frankfurt, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Catalina Insignares, Paris, 13/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Red Tremmel, New Orleans, 14/7-24/7 (E&O18)
Tatiana Ilichenko, Berlin, 14/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Hilan Bensusan, Brasilia,, 2 pers. 14/7-21/7 (E&O18)
Egle Budvytyte, Amsterdam, 14/7-21/7 (E&O18)
Elis Gunnars, London, 14/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Deborah Birch 14/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Gabi 14/7-16/7
Mikaela Assolent, Paris, 14/7-20/7 (E&O18)
Deborah Birch, Brussels, 14/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Siegmar Zacharias, Berlin, 15/7-23/7 (E&O18)
Simon Asencio, Brussels, 15/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Sheena McGrandles, Berlin, 16/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Nellie Gossen, Berlin, 16/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Summer, London, 16/7-23/7 (E&O18)
Adrian Kautsky 17/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Fiona Clive-Ponsonby-Fane, Liverpool, 18/7-23/7 (E&O18)
Jonathan King 19/7-27/7
Jess Wiesner, London, 20/7-23/7 (E&O18)
Bob Van der wal 20/7-22/7 (E&O18)
Lendl Barcelos, Brussels, 21/7-27/7
Ina Sandbacka, Malmö, 22/7-27/8
Frida Laux, Giessen, 22/7-3/8
Annick Kleizen, Amsterdam, 22/7-28/7
Stefan Govaart, Amsterdam, 22/7-5/8
Bob van der wal, Berlin, 22/7-27/7
Camilla Marambio, Santiago do Chile, 22/7-1/8
Veronika Dorosheva, Berlin, 22/7-28/7
Ester Martin Bergsmark, Hagersten, 22/7-27/7
Mélanie Mathieu, Brussels, 22/7-26/7
Caroline Godart, Brussels, 22/7-2/8
Sheena McGrandles 23/7-26/7
Norbert Pape 23/7-26/7
Laura Marie Thompson, NYC, 23/7-26/7
Steven Graves 23/7-28/7
Summer, London, 23/7-31/7
Jan Verhoeven, Amsterdam, 23/7-27/7
Anke Strauss, Frankfurt am Main,, 2 pers. 23/7-27/7
Christina Cuipke, Frankfurt am Main, 23/7-27/7
Tiffany Van Esch, Brussels, 23/7-29/7
Vanessa Depretis, Rome, 23/7-28/7
Rossella Ferrero, Rome, 23/7-28/7
Michele Di Erre, Rome, 23/7-28/7
Andrea Roccioletti, Rome,, 4 pers. 23/7-28/7
Rikke Mulvad Mortensen, Copenhagen, 23/7-23/8
Marie Kock, Paris, 23/7-30/7
a.pass, Brussels,, 16 pers. 23/7-29/7
Michèlle Schimscheimer, Amsterdam, 23/7-20/8
Johannes Christof, Offenbach, 24/7-30/7
Berend Bonsema, Amsterdam, 24/7-1/8
ines Wuttke, Giessen, 24/7-30/7
Sabine Stastny, Berlin, 25/7-28/7
Cecile Janvier, Paris, 26/7-28/7
Gregorio Molina, Córdoba, 26/7-2/8
Norbert Pape, Frankfurt am Main, 27/7-1/8
Arild Sall, Stockholm, 27/7-1/8
Armin Schneider, Berlin, 28/7-7/8 (SU)
Ameen Mettawa, Londres, 28/7-6/8 (SU)
Matt Martin Hare, London, 29/7-6/8 (SU)
Raymonde van Santen, Wageningen,, 2 pers. 29/7-19/8
Auridas Gajauskas, Riga, 30/7-11/8
Julia Boxler, Berlin, 30/7-1/8
Daniela Bershan, Brussels, 30/7-12/8
David Bremmer, Paris, 30/7-6/8 (SU)
Yann Joussein, Paris,, 2 pers. 30/7-4/8
Aaron Berman, New York, 30/7-5/8 (SU)
Dennis Schep, Berlin, 30/7-5/8 (SU)
Noa Golan, Berlin, 30/7-4/8 (SU)
Jochum Veenstra, Amsterdam, 30/7-8/8 (SU)
Roos Visser, Amsterdam, 30/7-8/8 (SU)
Conrad Hamilton, Paris, 30/7-5/8 (SU)
Stephen Thomas, Toronto, 31/7-7/9
Summer 31/7-3/8
Sufjan Valero, Paris, 31/7-11/9
Aley waterman, Toronto, 31/7-20/8 (SU)
Brad Casey, London, 31/7-16/8 (SU)
Victor Guillon, Paris, 31/7-4/8
Chloé Rabanes, Paris, 31/7-4/8
Jowan Le Besco, Paris, 31/7-4/8
Max Labarthe, Paris, 31/7-4/8
Emmanuel Descleves, Paris, 31/7-31/8
Lietje Bauwens, Amsterdam,, 2 pers. 1/8-4/8 (SU)
Carolina Saque, Santiago do Chile, 1/8-6/8
Aleksi Knuutila, London, 1/8-7/8 (SU)
Helen Kaplinsky, London, 1/8-7/8 (SU)
Cornelis van den berg, Amsterdam,, 2 pers. 2/8-5/8
Camilla Marambio 2/8-12/8
Erica Scourti, London, 2/8-6/8 (SU)
Jack Cox 3/8-6/8
Iris Klein, Berlin, 3/8-5/8
Caroline Fournier, Paris, 3/8-18/8
Sophie Rocher, Paris, 3/8-18/8 (SU)
Conrad Hamilton, Toronto, 5/8-9/8
Mariska Lowri, London, 5/8-9/8
Ronald Bal, Rotterdam, 5/8-19/8
Nathanja van den Heuvel, Rotterdam, 5/8-19/8
Roeland Hofman, Amsterdam, 6/8-10/8
Carolina Saquel 6/8-12/8
Caroline Thiéblemont, Paris, 6/8-22/8
Victoria Verseau, Gothenburg, 6/8-14/8 (SU)
Petra Dahlberg, Stockholm, 6/8-14/8 (SU)
Amalie Bergstein, Copenhagen, 7/8-19/8 (SU)
Andreas Haglund, Copenhagen, 7/8-19/8
Jahandar Hamidieh, Santa Cruz, California, 7/8-14/8
Eva Medin 7/8-10/8
Natalia Gomes 7/8-10/8
Gaia Tedone, Milano, 8/8-23/8 (SU)
Rory Macbeth, Liverpool, 9/8-13/8
Danielle Freakley, Coburg, Victoria, 9/8-2/9 (SU)
marion Uguen, Nantes, 10/8-29/8 (SU)
Jules Lagrange, Brussels, 10/8-12/8
Signe Frederiksen, Brussels, 10/8-12/8
Agathe Boulanger, Brussels,, 2 pers. 10/8-12/8
Christian Töpfner, Brussels, 10/8-20/8 (SU)
Carey Lamprecht 11/8-15/8
Marija Baranauskaite, Brussels, 11/8-19/8 (SU)
Hélène Paris, Paris, 11/8-11/9
Louis Morelle, Paris, 11/8-11/9
Jonathan King, Paris, 11/8-22/8 (SU)
Ann Clicteur, Brussels, 11/8-14/8
Christine De Smedt, Brussels, 11/8-14/8
Carlos Monleon Gendall, London, 12/8-20/8 (SU)
Norbert Pape, Frankfurt am Main, 12/8-19/8 (SU)
Dan Mussett, Antwerp, 12/8-19/8 (SU)
Luke Boyle, Berlin, 13/8-21/8
Benoit Huet, Paris, 13/8-24/8
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 13/8-15/8
Joannes Vandermeulen, Brussels, 13/8-17/8
Aude Lachaise, Paris, 13/8-18/8 (SU)
Walter Hus, Brussels,, 2 pers. 13/8-16/8 (SU)
Anna Gaïotti, Brussels, 13/8-25/8
Brynn McNab, vancouver, 13/8-14/8
Fernando Cabral, Madrid, 13/8-19/8 (SU)
Alexander Wajnberg, Brussels, 13/8-17/8
Suzan D. Polat, Berlin, 13/8-27/8 (SU)
Jonathan Burrows, London, 13/8-15/8
Benoît Armange, Saint Gilles, 13/8-19/8 (SU)
Kai Eng, Singapore, 13/8-19/8
Sviatlana Viarbitskaya, Gomel, 13/8-19/8
Madeleine Andersson, Stockholm, 13/8-19/8 (SU)
Aske Thiberg, Stockholm, 13/8-19/8 (SU)
Jasmine Pasquill, Brooklyn, 13/8-26/8 (SU)
Jahandar Hamidieh, Santa Cruz, California, 14/8-26/8
Matt Earnshaw, Harpendon, 14/8-24/8 (SU)
Carola Schaal, Berlin, 14/8-20/8 (SU)
Anton Vdovichehnko, St. Petersburg, 14/8-18/8 (SU)
Anya Kravchenko, St. Petersburg, 14/8-18/8 (SU)
Daniela Bershan 16/8-19/8
Thomas Rietstra, Amsterdam, 16/8-27/8 (SU)
Danny Neyman, Anvers, 17/8-18/8
Sumugan Sivanesan, Berlin, 18/8-23/8
Yamil Rezc, Mexico, 19/8-26/8 (SU)
Laurent Van Lancker, Brussels, 19/8-25/8
Christopher Silva, Montreal, 20/8-30/8 (SU)
Linn Hoseth, Oslo, 20/8-23/8 (SU)
Margot Simonney, Paris, 20/8-27/8
Nicolas Pertsov, Paris, 20/8-2/9 (SU)
Aude Van Wyller, Bruxelles, 20/8-26/8 (SU)
Carlijn van Wijk, Amsterdam, 20/8-26/8 (SU)
Edwin Schimscheimer, 2 pers. 21/8-22/8
Kirstine Lindemann, Berlin, 21/8-1/9 (SU)
Guy Weress, Berlin, 22/8-12/9
Sidney Vollmer, Amsterdam,, 2 pers. 22/8-24/8
Pim Cornelussen, Gent,, 2 pers. 22/8-26/8
Kenza Sand, Paris, 22/8-28/8
olivia lioret, Paris, 22/8-24/8
Rinus Rossewij, Vilnius,, 2 pers. 22/8-26/8
Madhav Agarwal, Tel Aviv, 23/8-30/8 (SU)
Lotte Stek 23/8-26/8
Abigael Snyder 24/8-26/8
Peli Grietzer, London, 26/8-3/9
Olivier Surel 26/8-4/9
Persis Bekkering 26/8-4/9
Melissa Ratliff, Petersham, 26/8-31/8
Connie Anthes, Redfern, 26/8-31/8
Julia Bavyka, Petersham, 26/8-31/8
Janna, Paris, 26/8-1/9
Maarten Van den Bussche, Amsterdam, 26/8-2/9 (SU)
Vibeke Mascini 26/8-29/8
Lietje Bauwens, Amsterdam, 26/8-29/8 (SU)
Sarah Van Binsbergen, Amsterdam, 27/8-3/9
Rebekah Bide, Berlin, 27/8-2/9 (SU)
Henry Osman, London, 27/8-2/9 (SU)
Simon Tanguy, Rennes,, 2 pers. 28/8-2/9 (SU)
Judith de Joode, Amsterdam, 28/8-1/9 (SU)
Sébastien Hendricks, Brussels, 29/8-5/9 (SU)
Danny Neyman, Anvers, 29/8-1/9 (SU)
Camilla Marambio, Santiago, 30/8-5/9
Loïc Hecht, Paris, 31/8-3/9
Margot Simonney, Paris, 1/9-5/9
Geoffrey Le Guilcher, Paris, 2/9-7/9
Danielle Freakley, Berlin, 2/9-7/9
Judith de Joode, Niel, 3/9-6/9
Luke Boyle, Auckland, 3/9-1/11
Judith van den Berg, Amsterdam, 3/9-6/9
Norbert Pape, Berlin, 3/9-14/9
Christine De Smedt, Brussels, 3/9-8/9
Misa Skalskis, Rotterdam, 4/9-30/9
Gabrielle Deydier, Paris, 4/9-7/9
Caroline Thiéblemont, Paris, 4/9-10/9
Christian Töpfner, Brussels, 4/9-21/9
Jorge Guevara, Brussels, 4/9-9/9
Matt Martin Hare, London, 4/9-10/9
Mieke Werkesser, Antwerpen, 5/9-10/9
Jonathan King, Auckland, 6/9-27/9
Marie Kock, Paris, 6/9-9/9
Zakia el Abodi, Amsterdam, 6/9-13/9
Daniela Bershan, Brussels, 7/9-9/9
Bojana Cvejić, Brussels, 7/9-9/9
Deborah Birch, Brussels, 7/9-10/9
Charlie Dupiot, Paris,, 13 pers. 7/9-9/9
Berno Odo Polzer, Brussels, 7/9-9/9
Laure Ferraris, Paris, 8/9-9/9
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 8/9-12/9
Elinor Salomon, Tel-Aviv, 9/9-18/9
Marie Louise Krogh, London, 10/9-15/9
Krõõt Juurak, Vienna, 10/9-14/9
Laure Lepage, Paris, 10/9-15/9
Olivia Fairweather, London, 10/9-14/9
Margaux Amoros, Paris, 11/9-16/9
Gabriel Gauthier, Paris, 12/9-13/9
Elsa Michaud, Paris, 12/9-13/9
Vera Otte, Utrecht, 12/9-22/9
Adriano Jensen, Copenhagen, 12/9-22/9
Marie Kock, Paris, 13/9-16/9
Eva nothomb, Brussels, 14/9-22/9
Shamadhi Alarcón, Mexico City, 14/9-26/9
Otto Wichers, Amsterdam, 14/9-21/9
Léa Falguière, Brussels, 14/9-22/9
Lukas Heistinger, Vienna, 15/9-26/9
Morag McDonald, Berlin, 15/9-18/9
Laure Ferraris, Paris, 15/9-17/9
Wouter le Duc, Brussels, 15/9-24/9
Margot Simonney, Paris, 15/9-17/9
Thomas Hampton, New-York, 15/9-17/9
Morris Kliphuis, Amsterdam, 16/9-21/9
Nora Fisher, Amsterdam, 16/9-21/9
Marcus McKenzie, Melbourne, 16/9-22/9
Shira Horesh, Tel Aviv, 18/9-6/10
Michael Bloos, Amsterdam,, 2 pers. 19/9-23/9
Victor van Elst, Antwerp, 20/9-22/9
Marie Kock, Paris, 20/9-23/9
Black Bones, Reims,, 5 pers. 20/9-21/9
Kleinkoor, Amsterdam,, 22 pers. 20/9-23/9
Isabelle et François, Saint-Erme,, 20 pers. 20/9-23/9
Emmanuel Descleves, Paris, 21/9-24/9
Lucile Dupraz, Berlin, 22/9-10/10
Niels Horeman, Amsterdam, 23/9-28/9
Victoria Verseau, Gothenburg, 23/9-10/10
Franz Bazin, Paris, 24/9-4/10
Anni Puolakka, Rotterdam, 24/9-2/10
Max Anderzejewski, Berlin, 24/9-26/9
Jean-François Riffaud, Paris, 24/9-26/9
Julien Desprez, Paris, 24/9-27/9
Louis Morelle, Paris, 25/9-3/10
Jackson Fall, Paris,, 2 pers. 25/9-2/10
Victor S Gall, St. Louis, 25/9-9/10
Zygimantas Kudirka, Vilnius, 25/9-24/10
Hélène Paris, Paris, 25/9-3/10
Sophia Laurie 26/9-16/10
Wolfert Brederode, The Hague, 26/9-1/10
Aude Lachaise, Paris, 26/9-30/9
Marie-Louise Zwier, Amsterdam, 26/9-11/10
Geoffrey Le Guilcher, Paris, 26/9-30/9
Johann Zarca, Paris, 26/9-30/9
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 26/9-2/10
Gabrielle Deydier, Paris, 27/9-3/10
Juliette Avice, Paris, 27/9-29/9
Rim Laredj, Paris, 27/9-30/9
Marie Kock, Paris, 27/9-30/9
Jonathan Cramers, London, 27/9-1/10
Universität Salzburg, Salzburg,, 5 pers. 28/9-1/10
Jorge Guevara, Brussels, 29/9-30/9
Mieke Weckesser, Freiburg, 29/9-2/10
Pierre Gautheron, Paris, 29/9-2/10
Clément Edouard, Lyon,, 5 pers. 30/9-3/10
Johanna Menssink, Amsterdam, 30/9-13/10
Berend Bonsema, Amsterdam, 1/10-2/10
Tina Bergsten, Gothenburg, 1/10-10/10
Jackson Fall 2/10-6/10
Sufjan Valero, Paris, 3/10-7/10
Christophe Marand, Paris,, 2 pers. 4/10-5/10
Alea Balzer, LA, 4/10-5/10
Jonathan King, Basel, 4/10-8/10
Bâtard festival, Brussels,, 18 pers. 5/10-8/10
Thomas Dudkiewicz, Rotterdam, 8/10-16/10
Jackson Fall 9/10-19/10
Thomas Rietstra 11/10-15/10
Maria Beatty, Brooklyn, 13/10-18/10
Inigo Menssink, Huizen, 14/10-15/10
Jahandar Hamidieh 14/10-1/11
Camille Petitjean-Lattès, Paris, 16/10-18/10
Lucile Dupraz, Berlin, 17/10-15/11
Tamsin Grainger, Edinburgh, 17/10-26/10
Margot Simonney, Paris, 17/10-4/11
Maria Beatty, New York, 18/10-6/11
Thomas Rietstra 18/10-28/10
Caroline Thiéblemont, Paris, 19/10-24/10
Prisca Lobjoy, Paris, 19/10-22/10
Flora Katz, Paris, 19/10-21/10
Elisa Salmon 19/10-21/10
Anne Jones 20/10-29/10
Adrian Soller, Geneva, 20/10-3/11
Tess Burla, Geneva, 20/10-3/11
Katie Ward, London, 22/10-2/11
Henry Alles 22/10-2/11
Taru Miettinen 22/10-28/10
Konstantinos Voudouris 22/10-2/11
Katharina Gruthoff, Amsterdam, 22/10-25/10
Scott McCulloch, Tbilisi, 22/10-30/10
Elisabeth Wide, Helsinki, 22/10-28/10
Jan de Boom 23/10-2/11
Clementine Gillieron, Genève, 23/10-6/11
Camille Petitjean, Paris, 24/10-26/10
Philippe Beloul, Brussels, 25/10-31/10
Paula Walta 25/10-2/11
Qiaowei Ji 26/10-31/10
Cornelis van den Berg, Amsterdam, 26/10-28/10
Éric Auregan, Paris, 26/10-31/10
KASK, Gent,, 14 pers. 26/10-28/10
Julien Bellanger, Nantes, 27/10-31/10
Thomas Badinot, Paris, 28/10-5/11
Geoffrey Le Guilcher, Paris,, 2 pers. 28/10-31/10
Xavier Guignard, Paris, 28/10-6/11
Anne-Laure Enjolras, Paris,, 4 pers. 29/10-4/11
Nicolas Pertsov 29/10-15/11
Sarah Lefèvre, Paris, 29/10-2/11
Yohann Turbet Delof, Paris, 29/10-1/11
Marie Choquet, Brussels, 29/10-2/11
Danielle Wagenaar 29/10-2/11
Bruno De Wachter, Brussels, 30/10-6/11
Jennifer Peysson, Lyon, 30/10-3/11
Roman Pétrouchine, Lyon, 30/10-4/11
Helene Paris, Reims, 31/10-2/11
Loic Hecht, Paris, 31/10-4/11
Guillaume Théodière 1/11-4/11
Vanessa Vaz 1/11-4/11
Camille Petitjean 1/11-2/11
Camille Perez, Paris, 1/11-4/11
Rinus Rossewij, Amsterdam, 4/11-15/11
Anna Gaïotti, Bruxelles, 5/11-9/11
Eeva Rönkä, Berlin, 5/11-9/11
Jahandar Hamidieh 6/11-28/11
Julien Chamla, Paris, 6/11-13/11
Kevin Kimman, Amsterdam,, 13 pers. 7/11-11/11
Frederique Jonker, Amsterdam, 8/11-19/11
Lieke Dijkstra, Amsterdam, 8/11-27/11
Bonno Lange, Amsterdam, 8/11-19/11
Alda Maria Santara, Milan, 8/11-19/11
Christian Töpfner, Brussels, 9/11-18/11
Geoffrey Le Guilcher, Paris,, 2 pers. 11/11-14/11
Rim, Paris, 12/11-14/11
Zeno Graton, Brussels, 12/11-20/11
Martin Lacroix, Lyon, 12/11-22/11
Ada Ozdogan, Amsterdam, 12/11-18/11
Judith van den Berg, Amsterdam, 12/11-18/11
Sarah Jonker, Amsterdam, 14/11-19/11
Flora Katz, Paris, 15/11-19/11
Sébastien Corbière, Paris, 16/11-27/11
César Chevalier, Bagnolet, 17/11-19/11
Anna Vinkele, Riga, 17/11-26/11
Isabelle et François, Saint-Erme, 18/11-21/11
Amy Huntington, Paris, 21/11-25/11
Caroline Bijl, Amsterdam, 21/11-27/11
Marie Kock, Paris, 21/11-24/11
Marion Uguen, Nantes, 22/11-29/11
Tobias Nierop, Amsterdam, 22/11-6/12
Enrique 'El Chiste', Mexico City, 22/11-23/11
Raphaël Malkin, Paris, 22/11-23/11
Loïc Hecht, Paris, 22/11-25/11
Simon Henocq, Paris, 23/11-27/11
Loïc Perela, Paris, 24/11-30/11
A.pass, Brussels,, 17 pers. 24/11-30/11
Jenna Hasse, Paris, 25/11-28/11
Liam Kavanagh, Doneraile, 28/11-30/11
Solène Prunier, Paris, 28/11-30/11
Marie Kock, Paris, 29/11-2/12
Malinca Verwiel, Heerewaarden, 29/11-6/12
Margot Simonney, Paris, 29/11-4/12
Simon Tanguy, Rennes, 30/11-3/12
Martin Lacroix, Paris, 1/12-6/12
Editions Goutte d'Or, 2 pers. 3/12-6/12
Rim Laredj, Paris, 4/12-6/12
Jacq van der Spek, Arnhem,, 4 pers. 4/12-6/12
Dutch Art Institute / ArtEZ, Arnhem,, 80 pers. 6/12-12/12
Valentina Desideri 10/12-1/1 (WUM)
Sumugan Sivanesan, London, 10/12-3/1 (WUM)
Daniela Bershan, Brussels, 10/12-14/12
Maria Beatty, New-York, 12/12-16/12
Harm Pieter Smilde, Culemburg, 12/12-20/12
Nicolas Siepen, Berlin, 13/12-16/12
Inge Pieters, Brussels Arts Platform,, 20 pers. 13/12-15/12
Kat Brown, New-York, 14/12-9/1 (WUM)
Maaike Hommes, Amsterdam, 14/12-20/12
Dominique Panhuysen, Amsterdam, 14/12-19/12
Danielle van Vree, Amsterdam, 14/12-18/12
Malinca Verwiel, Heerewaarden, 16/12-22/12
Petra Zanki, Seattle, 17/12-19/12
Simon Henocq, Paris, 18/12-23/12
Margriet Minnema, Amsterdam,, 2 pers. 18/12-23/12
Laurens Radstake, Rotterdam, 19/12-24/12
Nicolas Pertsov, Paris, 20/12-15/1 (WUM)
Victoire Stumphius-deWild, Wageningen, 20/12-24/12
Dymph de Wild, staunton, USA, 20/12-24/12
Raymonde Van Santen, Wageningen,, 2 pers. 20/12-24/12
A K Mimi Allin, Seattle, 21/12-1/1 (WUM)
Austin Gross, London, 21/12-31/12 (WUM)
Antoine de Giuli, Paris, 21/12-24/12
Yael Dyens, Paris, 21/12-24/12
Ameen Mettawa, Madrid, 22/12-4/1 (WUM)
Christine Quoiraud, Soyaux, 22/12-3/1 (WUM)
Walter Hus 24/12-29/12 (WUM)
Hadar Mitz, Tel-Aviv, 25/12-3/1 (WUM)
Wajih, Berlin, 26/12-31/12 (WUM)
Veronika Dorosheva, Berlin, 26/12-5/1 (WUM)
Line Pillet, Berlin,, 2 pers. 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Petra Zanki, Seattle, 26/12-10/1 (WUM)
Vanessa Ohlraun, Berlin, 26/12-5/1 (WUM)
Nina Hollensteiner, Berlin, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
vincenzo latronico, Milano, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Margot Simonney, Paris, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Kadija de Paula, Rio de Janeiro, 26/12-2/1 (WUM)
Norbert Pape, Berlin, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Christian Töpfner, Brussels, 26/12-5/1 (WUM)
Daniela Bershan, Brussels, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Benjamin Woodard, Berlin, 26/12-5/1 (WUM)
Chico Togni, Rio de Janeiro, 26/12-2/1 (WUM)
Nicola Bullock, Berlin, 26/12-3/1 (WUM)
Nicolas Siepen, Berlin, 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
Annick Kleizen, Amsterdam, 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
Jorge Guevara, Brussels, 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
Lucie Leker, Frankfurt, 27/12-1/1 (WUM)
Nikhil Vettukattil, Amsterdam, 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
Jacopo Miliani, Milano, 27/12-4/1 (WUM)
Filippo Armati, Genève,, 2 pers. 27/12-30/12 (WUM)
Deborah Birch, Bruxelles, 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
Laura Elko, Frankfurt, 27/12-30/12 (WUM)
Conrad Hamilton, Paris, 27/12-1/1 (WUM)
Sepideh Ardalani, Massia, 27/12-3/1 (WUM)
Sven Dehens, Brussels, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)
Summer, London, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Laurent-David Garnier, Amsterdam, 28/12-4/1 (WUM)
Perrine Bailleux, Paris, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)
Lyor Askenazi, Paris, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Jonas Zakaitis, Vilnius, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)
Séba Hendrickx, Brussels, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Maarten Van den Bussche, Brussels, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)
Jo Caimo, Brussels, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)
Laurent Prost, Paris, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Christina Kramer, Berlin, 28/12-3/1 (WUM)
Cécile Janvier, Paris, 28/12-6/1 (WUM)
Aurime Aleksandraviciute, Vilnius, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)
Clémence de Hemptinne, Wavre, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)
McCorkle Terence Diamond, New-York, 28/12-30/12 (WUM)
Ana Berkenhoff, London, 28/12-1/1 (WUM)
Chloe Chignell, Brussels, 28/12-2/1 (WUM)
Sara Leghissa, Porto, 28/12-1/1 (WUM)
Lee Méir, Berlin, 29/12-4/1 (WUM)
Olivia Fairweather, London, 29/12-3/1 (WUM)
Franky DC, Brussels, 29/12-2/1 (WUM)
Jeremiah Runnels, Brussels, 29/12-4/1 (WUM)
Michèle Bernard, Amsterdam,, 2 pers. 29/12-1/1 (WUM)
Lili M. Rampre, Brussels, 29/12-4/1 (WUM)
Heike Langsdorf, Brussels, 29/12-30/12 (WUM)
Vincent Roudaut, Paris, 29/12-1/1 (WUM)
Haydn Appleby, London, 29/12-3/1 (WUM)
Esteban Donoso, Brussels, 29/12-2/1 (WUM)
Various Artists, Brussels, 29/12-30/12 (WUM)
Esta Matkovic, Brussels, 29/12-1/1 (WUM)
Philippine Hoegen, Brussels, 29/12-4/1 (WUM)
Milovann Yanatchkov, Paris, 29/12-2/1 (WUM)
Jean-Baptiste Lebrune, Paris, 29/12-31/12 (WUM)
Xenia Dwertmann, Berlin, 29/12-5/1 (WUM)
Laurent Van Lancker, Brussels, 29/12-3/1 (WUM)
Louise Trueheart, Berlin, 29/12-5/1 (WUM)
Johanna Badjan de Junnemann, 2 pers. 29/12-1/1 (WUM)
Angela Goh, Brussels, 30/12-1/1 (WUM)
Sara Jacobs, Amsterdam, 30/12-2/1 (WUM)
Yorick Stam, Amsterdam, 30/12-2/1 (WUM)
Arnaud Laprêt, Paris, 30/12-2/1 (WUM)
Filippo Armati, Genève,, 2 pers. 30/12-2/1
Onur Ceritoglu, Istanbul, 30/12-3/1 (WUM)
David Pfender, Paris, 30/12-3/1 (WUM)
Madhav Agarwal, The Hague, 30/12-3/1 (WUM)
Julien Aubert, Tours, 30/12-1/1 (WUM)
Dimitri van den Wittenboer, The Hague, 30/12-2/1 (WUM)
Sheila Novak, Houston, 30/12-1/1 (WUM)
David Bremmer, Herne Bay, 30/12-3/1 (WUM)
Berno Odo Polzer, Brussels, 30/12-2/1 (WUM)
Olivier Pinto Correia, Paris, 30/12-3/1 (WUM)
Clara Lopez Menendez, Los Angeles, 30/12-4/1 (WUM)
Marielle Pelissero, Paris, 31/12-2/1
Pierre Emmanuel Sorignet 31/12-1/1 (WUM)
Virginie Durand, Paris, 31/12-7/1 (WUM)
Matt Earnshaw, London, 31/12-5/1 (WUM)
Jonathan King, Geneva, 31/12-5/1 (WUM)
Stephen Graves, Amsterdam, 31/12-9/1 (WUM)
Carlijn van Wijk, Berlin, 31/12-4/1 (WUM)